First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

Opava01Teplice

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution57''
inPetr Zapalac
inBudje Manzia
Yellow card76''
yellow cardTomas Jursa
Yellow card86''
yellow cardKarol Mondek
Yellow card88''
yellow cardMatej Hrabina
Player substitution89''
inJan Schaffartzik
inTomas Jursa
Yellow card26''
yellow cardIgor Paradin
Yellow card64''
yellow cardPetr Mares
Red card72''
red cardJan Shejbal
Player substitution86''
inMartin Jindracek
inJakub Reznicek
Goal86''
goalJakub Mares
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardPetr Mares
Player substitution90''
inPavel Vyhnal
inJakub Mares

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
26'
yellow cardIgor Paradin
Second half
inPetr Zapalac
outBudje Manzia
57'
64'
yellow cardPetr Mares
72'
red cardJan Shejbal
yellow cardTomas Jursa
76'
yellow cardKarol Mondek
86'
86'
inMartin Jindracek
outJakub Reznicek
86'
goalJakub Mares
yellow cardMatej Hrabina
88'
inJan Schaffartzik
outTomas Jursa
89'
90'
yellow-red cardPetr Mares
90'
inPavel Vyhnal
outJakub Mares
90'

Teplice make a substitution. Jakub Mares runs off the field and in comes Pavel Vyhnal

90'

RED CARD! - Petr Mares receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

89'

Opava make a substitution. Tomas Jursa runs off the field and in comes Jan Schaffartzik

88'

Matej Hrabina is shown a yellow card by the referee

86'

G O O O A A L - Jakub Mares scores in the penalty shoot-out.

86'

Teplice make a substitution. Jakub Reznicek runs off the field and in comes Martin Jindracek

86'

Karol Mondek is shown a yellow card by the referee

76'

Tomas Jursa is shown a yellow card by the referee

72'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Jan Shejbal is dismissed

64'

Petr Mares is shown a yellow card by the referee

57'

Opava make a substitution. Budje Manzia runs off the field and in comes Petr Zapalac

26'

Igor Paradin is shown a yellow card by the referee

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.756.251.12
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.252.021.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.175.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:08.00
BWin0:07.00
William Hill0:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
BWin0:19.00
William Hill0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:213.00
Coral0:215.00
BWin0:215.00
William Hill0:215.00
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:334.00
Bet3650:334.00
SportingBet0:329.00
BWin0:329.00
William Hill0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4101.00
Bet3650:467.00
SportingBet0:467.00
BWin0:467.00
William Hill0:471.00
Betway0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Bet3650:5251.00
Coral0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Tipico0:5300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Tipico0:6500.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:07.00
BWin1:08.50
William Hill1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.00
BWin1:16.50
William Hill1:15.50
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:211.00
BWin1:211.00
William Hill1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:326.00
SportingBet1:323.00
BWin1:323.00
William Hill1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:451.00
SportingBet1:451.00
BWin1:451.00
William Hill1:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet3651:5201.00
Coral1:5201.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Tipico1:5300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:011.00
BWin2:012.50
William Hill2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:110.00
BWin2:110.50
William Hill2:19.50
Tipico2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
Coral2:215.00
BWin2:213.50
William Hill2:215.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
BWin2:329.00
William Hill2:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:481.00
SportingBet2:467.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
Marathon2:486.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5301.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:023.00
SportingBet3:023.00
BWin3:023.00
William Hill3:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:121.00
BWin3:119.50
William Hill3:119.00
Tipico3:120.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:234.00
BWin3:229.00
William Hill3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
BWin3:351.00
William Hill3:356.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4151.00
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
188Bet3:4201.00
SBOBET3:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5501.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
SportingBet4:051.00
BWin4:051.00
William Hill4:051.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
BWin4:141.00
William Hill4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:267.00
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
William Hill4:266.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3151.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
188Bet4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4451.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
SBOBET4:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0151.00
William Hill5:0101.00
Tipico5:0300.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:1151.00
Bet3655:1126.00
Coral5:1151.00
William Hill5:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Bet3655:2201.00
Coral5:2201.00
William Hill5:2101.00
Tipico5:2300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3501.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0501.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Tipico6:0400.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1501.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Mestsky Stadion
Goalkeeper
30Vilem FendrichTomas Grigar30
Starting Lineups
5Jan Zidekred card72'Jan Shejbal22
23Jaroslav SvozilPavel Cmovs15
2Dominik Simerskyyellow card26'Igor Paradin45
9Matej Hrabinayellow card88'Alois Hycka16
20Karol Mondekyellow card86'Tomas Kucera27
8Tomas Jursayellow card76'out89'yellow card64'yellow/red card90'Petr Mares29
11Pavel SulcPetr Kodes6
7Pavel ZavadilTomas Vondrasek17
16Budje Manziaout57'goal86'out90'Jakub Mares11
26Rene Dedicout86'Jakub Reznicek37
Substitutes
10Filip Soucekin90'Pavel Vyhnal14
1Vojtech SromJakub Divis21
25Bronislav Stanain86'Martin Jindracek19
14Jan Schaffartzikin89'Pavel Moulis10
4Matej HelebrandMatej Radosta35
17Petr Zapalacin57'Jan Knapik28
44Martin Sus
Coach
Alois GrussmannStanislav Hejkal
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
17
3
1
45:5
54
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
2
21
12
5
4
38:19
41
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
3
21
11
5
5
39:27
38
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
4
21
10
4
7
31:23
34
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
5
21
9
6
6
39:28
33
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
6
21
10
3
8
36:33
33
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
7
21
10
2
9
39:35
32
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
8
21
9
5
7
28:27
32
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
9
21
9
3
9
35:30
30
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
10
21
6
10
5
28:26
28
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
21
6
5
10
21:32
23
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
21
5
8
8
19:32
23
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
21
6
3
12
16:32
21
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
21
3
7
11
15:30
16
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
21
3
5
13
9:34
14
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
21
3
4
14
15:40
13
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
10
0
0
26:2
30
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    19/10/2019 17:00
2
11
8
1
2
23:10
25
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
3
11
7
2
2
26:11
23
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jablonec - Sparta Prague)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Teplice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jablonec - Slavia Prague)
    06/10/2019 16:00
4
11
6
3
2
22:8
21
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Karvina)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Banik Ostrava - FC Fastav Zlin)
    05/10/2019 14:30
5
11
6
2
3
26:15
20
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    05/10/2019 17:00
6
11
6
2
3
18:12
20
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    06/10/2019 13:30
7
11
9
0
2
31:15
27
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    06/10/2019 13:30
8
10
5
3
2
15:8
18
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Opava)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Slovan Liberec)
    04/10/2019 16:00
9
10
5
2
3
22:14
17
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    19/10/2019 12:30
10
10
4
5
1
13:9
17
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/10/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
10
6
3
1
13:7
21
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Karvina
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
10
3
4
3
11:15
13
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    20/10/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
5
1
5
10:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/10/2019 14:30
14
Relegation Playoff
10
1
5
4
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karvina - Jablonec)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - Slovacko)
    20/10/2019 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
5:14
8
  • ?
  • Opava - Sigma Olomouc
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    05/10/2019 14:30
16
Relegation Playoff
11
3
4
4
12:12
13
  • ?
  • Pribram - Mlada Boleslav
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Opava)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Sigma Olomouc)
    05/10/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
3
1
19:3
24
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jablonec - Slavia Prague)
    06/10/2019 16:00
2
10
4
4
2
15:9
16
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    06/10/2019 13:30
3
10
4
3
3
13:16
15
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karvina - Jablonec)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    19/10/2019 12:30
4
10
4
1
5
9:15
13
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
5
10
3
4
3
13:13
13
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jablonec - Sparta Prague)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    20/10/2019 16:00
6
10
4
1
5
18:21
13
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/10/2019 14:30
7
10
1
2
7
8:20
5
  • ?
  • Pribram - Mlada Boleslav
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/10/2019 14:30
8
11
4
2
5
13:19
14
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - Slovacko)
    20/10/2019 13:30
9
11
4
1
6
13:16
13
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Slovan Liberec)
    04/10/2019 16:00
10
11
2
5
4
15:17
11
  • ?
  • Opava - Sigma Olomouc
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Sigma Olomouc)
    05/10/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
11
0
2
9
8:25
2
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    06/10/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
8:17
10
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Teplice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    05/10/2019 14:30
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
6:19
5
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Banik Ostrava - FC Fastav Zlin)
    05/10/2019 14:30
14
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
9:21
8
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Karvina
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Karvina)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    05/10/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
4:20
6
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Opava)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Opava)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
10
0
0
10
3:28
0
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    19/10/2019 17:00