Serie B - 2019

Operario Ferroviario  Guarani

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
9
4
3
23:8
31
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Bragantino
    19/08/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/08/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Botafogo SP)
    10/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Bragantino)
    03/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Cuiaba)
    31/07/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vila Nova - Bragantino)
    27/07/2019 22:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
8
5
3
23:14
29
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Coritiba
    19/08/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coritiba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    14/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coritiba - Figueirense)
    10/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Coritiba)
    02/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Coritiba - Botafogo SP)
    29/07/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Coritiba)
    26/07/2019 22:15
3
Champions League (Promotion)
16
8
4
4
21:14
28
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Atletico GO
    20/08/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico GO - Oeste FC)
    13/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico GO - CRB)
    06/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Atletico GO)
    02/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Atletico GO - Operario Ferroviario)
    30/07/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Atletico GO)
    26/07/2019 22:15
4
Champions League (Promotion)
16
7
5
4
19:14
26
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - CRB
    22/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Ponte Preta)
    16/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Guarani)
    11/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Bento - Ponte Preta)
    03/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - America MG)
    30/07/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria - Ponte Preta)
    27/07/2019 19:30
5
16
6
8
2
21:14
26
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - Sport Recife
    21/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sport Recife - Botafogo SP)
    17/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Criciuma - Sport Recife)
    11/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Coritiba)
    02/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Guarani)
    29/07/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Sport Recife)
    27/07/2019 00:30
6
16
7
4
5
21:18
25
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Londrina EC
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Criciuma)
    16/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(America MG - Londrina EC)
    07/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Atletico GO)
    02/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Londrina EC - Parana Clube)
    30/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oeste FC - Londrina EC)
    27/07/2019 19:30
7
16
7
3
6
18:18
24
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Londrina EC
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sport Recife - Botafogo SP)
    17/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Botafogo SP)
    10/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Botafogo SP - Oeste FC)
    02/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Coritiba - Botafogo SP)
    29/07/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - CRB)
    26/07/2019 23:30
8
15
7
2
6
18:15
23
  • ?
  • CRB - Vitoria
    18/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico GO - CRB)
    06/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CRB - Cuiaba)
    03/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CRB - Oeste FC)
    30/07/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - CRB)
    26/07/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Criciuma)
    24/07/2019 00:30
9
16
6
5
5
18:18
23
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Figueirense
    21/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Cuiaba)
    17/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cuiaba - Sao Bento)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CRB - Cuiaba)
    03/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Cuiaba)
    31/07/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cuiaba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    27/07/2019 22:00
10
16
6
5
5
14:17
23
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Atletico GO
    20/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Bento - Parana Clube)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria - Parana Clube)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - America MG)
    03/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Londrina EC - Parana Clube)
    30/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Sport Recife)
    27/07/2019 00:30
11
16
6
3
7
15:20
21
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Guarani
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/08/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Vila Nova)
    09/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Criciuma - Operario Ferroviario)
    03/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Atletico GO - Operario Ferroviario)
    30/07/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Coritiba)
    26/07/2019 22:15
12
16
4
8
4
13:12
20
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Figueirense
    21/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Ponte Preta)
    16/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coritiba - Figueirense)
    10/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Figueirense)
    03/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Vitoria)
    30/07/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Figueirense)
    27/07/2019 14:00
13
16
5
3
8
11:17
18
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Sao Bento
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coritiba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    14/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Brasil de Pelotas)
    09/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Vitoria)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Vila Nova)
    30/07/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cuiaba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    27/07/2019 22:00
14
16
4
6
6
11:13
18
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - Sport Recife
    21/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Vila Nova)
    17/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Vila Nova)
    09/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Figueirense)
    03/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Vila Nova)
    30/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vila Nova - Bragantino)
    27/07/2019 22:00
15
16
3
9
4
15:14
18
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Coritiba
    19/08/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico GO - Oeste FC)
    13/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Brasil de Pelotas)
    09/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Botafogo SP - Oeste FC)
    02/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CRB - Oeste FC)
    30/07/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oeste FC - Londrina EC)
    27/07/2019 19:30
16
16
4
5
7
14:20
17
  • ?
  • Vitoria - America MG
    21/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Cuiaba)
    17/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(America MG - Londrina EC)
    07/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - America MG)
    03/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - America MG)
    30/07/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Atletico GO)
    26/07/2019 22:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
5
7
11:17
17
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Bragantino
    19/08/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Criciuma)
    16/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Criciuma - Sport Recife)
    11/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Criciuma - Operario Ferroviario)
    03/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Bento - Criciuma)
    30/07/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Figueirense)
    27/07/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
4
8
18:23
16
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Sao Bento
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Bento - Parana Clube)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cuiaba - Sao Bento)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Bento - Ponte Preta)
    03/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Bento - Criciuma)
    30/07/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Sao Bento)
    26/07/2019 23:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
2
9
16:26
14
  • ?
  • CRB - Vitoria
    18/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria - Parana Clube)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Vitoria)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Vitoria)
    30/07/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria - Ponte Preta)
    27/07/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Londrina EC - Vitoria)
    24/07/2019 00:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
4
9
9:17
13
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Guarani
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Vila Nova)
    17/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Guarani)
    11/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Bragantino)
    03/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Guarani)
    29/07/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Sao Bento)
    26/07/2019 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
3
0
18:4
21
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Coritiba
    23/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/08/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Botafogo SP)
    10/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Cuiaba)
    31/07/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Ponte Preta)
    23/07/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - America MG)
    11/06/2019 23:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
1
1
17:7
22
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Vitoria
    27/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coritiba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    14/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coritiba - Figueirense)
    10/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Coritiba - Botafogo SP)
    29/07/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coritiba - Vila Nova)
    23/07/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Bento)
    16/07/2019 22:15
3
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
15:8
17
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Brasil de Pelotas
    23/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico GO - Oeste FC)
    13/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico GO - CRB)
    06/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Atletico GO - Operario Ferroviario)
    30/07/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico GO - Botafogo SP)
    23/07/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico GO - Vila Nova)
    13/07/2019 19:30
4
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
10:6
15
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - CRB
    22/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Guarani)
    11/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - America MG)
    30/07/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponte Preta - Atletico GO)
    17/07/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ponte Preta - Oeste FC)
    13/07/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP)
    08/06/2019 00:30
5
9
4
5
0
13:6
17
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Atletico GO
    28/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sport Recife - Botafogo SP)
    17/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Coritiba)
    02/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Guarani)
    29/07/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Recife - Brasil de Pelotas)
    22/07/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - CRB)
    12/06/2019 00:30
6
8
5
2
1
12:6
17
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Sao Bento
    24/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Criciuma)
    16/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Atletico GO)
    02/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Londrina EC - Parana Clube)
    30/07/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Londrina EC - Vitoria)
    24/07/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Londrina EC - Ponte Preta)
    10/06/2019 23:00
7
7
3
1
3
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Londrina EC
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Botafogo SP - Oeste FC)
    02/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - CRB)
    26/07/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Guarani)
    20/07/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas)
    13/07/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Criciuma)
    01/06/2019 19:30
8
8
3
2
3
10:10
11
  • ?
  • CRB - Vitoria
    18/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CRB - Cuiaba)
    03/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CRB - Oeste FC)
    30/07/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Criciuma)
    24/07/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Guarani)
    12/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CRB - America MG)
    08/06/2019 23:30
9
7
2
3
2
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Figueirense
    21/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cuiaba - Sao Bento)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cuiaba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    27/07/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cuiaba - Sport Recife)
    15/07/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cuiaba - Atletico GO)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cuiaba - Ponte Preta)
    01/06/2019 22:00
10
7
3
3
1
4:2
12
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Atletico GO
    20/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - America MG)
    03/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Sport Recife)
    27/07/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Bragantino)
    13/07/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Oeste FC)
    01/06/2019 14:00
11
8
5
2
1
9:5
17
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Guarani
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Vila Nova)
    09/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Coritiba)
    26/07/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - CRB)
    20/07/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Londrina EC)
    13/07/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sport Recife)
    28/05/2019 22:15
12
8
3
3
2
8:7
12
  • ?
  • Figueirense - CRB
    24/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Ponte Preta)
    16/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Vitoria)
    30/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Parana Clube)
    23/07/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Londrina EC)
    19/07/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - Botafogo SP)
    11/06/2019 22:15
13
8
3
0
5
4:8
9
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Sao Bento
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Vitoria)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Vila Nova)
    30/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Parana Clube)
    19/07/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Criciuma)
    11/06/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/06/2019 19:30
14
7
1
4
2
3:4
7
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - Sport Recife
    21/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Figueirense)
    03/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vila Nova - Bragantino)
    27/07/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - America MG)
    20/07/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vila Nova - Sao Bento)
    11/06/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vila Nova - Londrina EC)
    01/06/2019 19:30
15
7
3
4
0
8:2
13
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Coritiba
    19/08/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Brasil de Pelotas)
    09/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oeste FC - Londrina EC)
    27/07/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Bragantino)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Vitoria)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Figueirense)
    08/06/2019 14:00
16
8
2
2
4
8:13
8
  • ?
  • America MG - Guarani
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Cuiaba)
    17/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(America MG - Londrina EC)
    07/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Atletico GO)
    26/07/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Oeste FC)
    24/07/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(America MG - Figueirense)
    13/07/2019 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
3
2
7:6
12
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Bragantino
    19/08/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Criciuma - Sport Recife)
    11/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Criciuma - Operario Ferroviario)
    03/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Figueirense)
    27/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Criciuma - Coritiba)
    10/07/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vila Nova)
    08/06/2019 19:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
3
3
9:10
12
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - America MG
    28/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Bento - Parana Clube)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Bento - Ponte Preta)
    03/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Bento - Criciuma)
    30/07/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Operario Ferroviario)
    23/07/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sao Bento - Sport Recife)
    08/07/2019 23:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
4
0
3
9:8
12
  • ?
  • Vitoria - America MG
    21/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria - Parana Clube)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria - Ponte Preta)
    27/07/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria - Criciuma)
    20/07/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Cuiaba)
    09/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria - Bragantino)
    01/06/2019 00:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
1
4
7:9
10
  • ?
  • Guarani - Londrina EC
    28/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Vila Nova)
    17/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Bragantino)
    03/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Sao Bento)
    26/07/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - Cuiaba)
    23/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - Coritiba)
    12/06/2019 00:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
3
1
3
5:4
10
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Bragantino
    19/08/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Bragantino)
    03/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vila Nova - Bragantino)
    27/07/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Bragantino)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Bragantino)
    13/07/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria - Bragantino)
    01/06/2019 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
1
4
2
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Coritiba
    19/08/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Coritiba)
    02/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Coritiba)
    26/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Criciuma - Coritiba)
    10/07/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - Coritiba)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(America MG - Coritiba)
    03/06/2019 23:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
7
3
2
2
6:6
11
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Atletico GO
    20/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Atletico GO)
    02/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Atletico GO)
    26/07/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponte Preta - Atletico GO)
    17/07/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cuiaba - Atletico GO)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Figueirense - Atletico GO)
    31/05/2019 22:15
4
Champions League (Promotion)
8
3
2
3
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta
    27/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Ponte Preta)
    16/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Bento - Ponte Preta)
    03/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria - Ponte Preta)
    27/07/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Ponte Preta)
    23/07/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Londrina EC - Ponte Preta)
    10/06/2019 23:00
5
7
2
3
2
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - Sport Recife
    21/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Criciuma - Sport Recife)
    11/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Sport Recife)
    27/07/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cuiaba - Sport Recife)
    15/07/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sao Bento - Sport Recife)
    08/07/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sport Recife)
    28/05/2019 22:15
6
8
2
2
4
9:12
8
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Londrina EC
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(America MG - Londrina EC)
    07/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oeste FC - Londrina EC)
    27/07/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Londrina EC)
    19/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Londrina EC)
    13/07/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vila Nova - Londrina EC)
    01/06/2019 19:30
7
9
4
2
3
9:9
14
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Botafogo SP
    24/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sport Recife - Botafogo SP)
    17/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Botafogo SP)
    10/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Coritiba - Botafogo SP)
    29/07/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico GO - Botafogo SP)
    23/07/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - Botafogo SP)
    11/06/2019 22:15
8
7
4
0
3
8:5
12
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - CRB
    22/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico GO - CRB)
    06/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - CRB)
    26/07/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - CRB)
    20/07/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - CRB)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - CRB)
    31/05/2019 23:30
9
9
4
2
3
9:8
14
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - Cuiaba
    27/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Cuiaba)
    17/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CRB - Cuiaba)
    03/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Cuiaba)
    31/07/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - Cuiaba)
    23/07/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Cuiaba)
    09/07/2019 22:15
10
9
3
2
4
10:15
11
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Parana Clube
    27/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Bento - Parana Clube)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria - Parana Clube)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Londrina EC - Parana Clube)
    30/07/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Parana Clube)
    23/07/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Parana Clube)
    19/07/2019 00:30
11
8
1
1
6
6:15
4
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Operario Ferroviario
    24/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/08/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Criciuma - Operario Ferroviario)
    03/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Atletico GO - Operario Ferroviario)
    30/07/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Operario Ferroviario)
    23/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/06/2019 00:30
12
8
1
5
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Figueirense
    21/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coritiba - Figueirense)
    10/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Figueirense)
    03/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Figueirense)
    27/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(America MG - Figueirense)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Figueirense)
    08/06/2019 14:00
13
8
2
3
3
7:9
9
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Brasil de Pelotas
    23/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coritiba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    14/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Brasil de Pelotas)
    09/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cuiaba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    27/07/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Recife - Brasil de Pelotas)
    22/07/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas)
    13/07/2019 21:00
14
9
3
2
4
8:9
11
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Vila Nova
    24/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Vila Nova)
    17/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Vila Nova)
    09/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Vila Nova)
    30/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coritiba - Vila Nova)
    23/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico GO - Vila Nova)
    13/07/2019 19:30
15
9
0
5
4
7:12
5
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Oeste FC
    27/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico GO - Oeste FC)
    13/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Botafogo SP - Oeste FC)
    02/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CRB - Oeste FC)
    30/07/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Oeste FC)
    24/07/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ponte Preta - Oeste FC)
    13/07/2019 00:30
16
8
2
3
3
6:7
9
  • ?
  • Vitoria - America MG
    21/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - America MG)
    03/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - America MG)
    30/07/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - America MG)
    20/07/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - America MG)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CRB - America MG)
    08/06/2019 23:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
4:11
5
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Criciuma
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Criciuma)
    16/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Bento - Criciuma)
    30/07/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Criciuma)
    24/07/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria - Criciuma)
    20/07/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Criciuma)
    11/06/2019 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
9:13
4
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Sao Bento
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cuiaba - Sao Bento)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Sao Bento)
    26/07/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Bento)
    16/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vila Nova - Sao Bento)
    11/06/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sao Bento)
    04/06/2019 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
7:18
2
  • ?
  • CRB - Vitoria
    18/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Vitoria)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Vitoria)
    30/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Londrina EC - Vitoria)
    24/07/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Vitoria)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sport Recife - Vitoria)
    08/06/2019 23:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
3
5
2:8
3
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Guarani
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Guarani)
    11/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Guarani)
    29/07/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Guarani)
    20/07/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Guarani)
    12/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Guarani)
    06/06/2019 22:15