Premier League - 2019

Ordabasy Shymkent10Aktobe

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal85''
goalAleksey Shchetkin
Yellow and red card88''
yellow and red cardMirzad Mehanovic

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalAleksey Shchetkin
85'
yellow-red cardMirzad Mehanovic
88'
88'

RED CARD! - Mirzad Mehanovic receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

85'

G O O O A A L - Aleksey Shchetkin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.363.00
Marathon0.501.293.36
Betway0.501.303.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.602.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.502.401.50
William Hill1.502.621.44
Marathon1.502.421.51
Betway1.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.506.001.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.502.451.48
William Hill-1.502.621.44
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet-1.001.961.92
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.751.692.24
SBOBET-0.751.682.19
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.501.482.51
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.251.076.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange0.751.067.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.502.211.65
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet-0.251.762.13
SBOBET-0.251.792.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.204.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.203.90
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.00
Betfair Exchange0:09.60
Betsson Sportsbook0:06.20
Betfred0:07.50
Unibet0:08.50
SportingBet0:08.00
BWin0:08.00
Expekt0:07.80
William Hill0:07.50
Marathon0:09.00
888Sport0:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:112.00
Betfair Exchange0:117.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:110.00
Betfred0:111.00
Unibet0:110.50
SportingBet0:111.00
BWin0:111.00
Expekt0:113.00
William Hill0:113.00
Marathon0:113.75
888Sport0:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:231.00
Betfair Exchange0:228.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:230.00
Betfred0:226.00
Unibet0:223.00
SportingBet0:223.00
BWin0:223.00
Expekt0:240.00
William Hill0:234.00
Marathon0:238.00
888Sport0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3101.00
Betfair Exchange0:38.60
Betsson Sportsbook0:3100.00
Betfred0:367.00
Unibet0:367.00
SportingBet0:367.00
BWin0:367.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:381.00
Marathon0:386.00
888Sport0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4200.00
Betfred0:4151.00
Unibet0:4251.00
SportingBet0:4126.00
BWin0:4126.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4126.00
888Sport0:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5225.00
William Hill0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:04.50
Betfair Exchange1:05.60
Betsson Sportsbook1:04.30
Betfred1:04.50
Unibet1:05.60
SportingBet1:05.50
BWin1:05.50
Expekt1:04.80
William Hill1:04.80
Marathon1:05.20
888Sport1:05.60
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.50
Betfair Exchange1:18.40
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.90
Betfred1:16.50
Unibet1:17.00
SportingBet1:18.00
BWin1:18.00
Expekt1:17.40
William Hill1:17.00
Marathon1:17.00
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:220.00
Betfair Exchange1:223.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:217.50
Betfred1:217.00
Unibet1:216.00
SportingBet1:217.50
BWin1:217.50
Expekt1:224.00
William Hill1:223.00
Marathon1:223.00
888Sport1:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:376.00
Betfair Exchange1:38.80
Betsson Sportsbook1:365.00
Betfred1:351.00
Unibet1:346.00
SportingBet1:351.00
BWin1:351.00
Expekt1:3101.00
William Hill1:366.00
Marathon1:388.00
888Sport1:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4175.00
Betfred1:4126.00
Unibet1:4181.00
SportingBet1:481.00
BWin1:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
888Sport1:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5225.00
William Hill1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:05.00
Betfair Exchange2:06.80
Betsson Sportsbook2:04.80
Betfred2:05.50
Unibet2:06.75
SportingBet2:07.00
BWin2:07.00
Expekt2:05.60
William Hill2:05.80
Marathon2:05.70
888Sport2:06.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Betfair Exchange2:19.60
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.40
Betfred2:17.50
Unibet2:18.50
SportingBet2:19.00
BWin2:19.00
Expekt2:18.80
William Hill2:18.50
Marathon2:18.40
888Sport2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:219.00
Betfair Exchange2:223.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:218.50
Betfred2:217.00
Unibet2:219.00
SportingBet2:221.00
BWin2:221.00
Expekt2:227.00
William Hill2:223.00
Marathon2:224.00
888Sport2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:381.00
Betfair Exchange2:38.80
Betsson Sportsbook2:365.00
Betfred2:351.00
Unibet2:356.00
SportingBet2:351.00
BWin2:351.00
Expekt2:3101.00
William Hill2:371.00
Marathon2:388.00
888Sport2:356.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4175.00
Betfred2:4151.00
Unibet2:4201.00
SportingBet2:4101.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
888Sport2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
William Hill2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:08.50
Betfair Exchange3:012.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:07.90
Betfred3:09.00
Unibet3:011.00
SportingBet3:012.00
BWin3:012.00
Expekt3:09.40
William Hill3:010.00
Marathon3:09.50
888Sport3:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:111.00
Betfair Exchange3:117.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:110.50
Betfred3:112.00
Unibet3:114.00
SportingBet3:115.00
BWin3:115.00
Expekt3:115.00
William Hill3:115.00
Marathon3:113.75
888Sport3:114.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Betfair Exchange3:227.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:230.00
Betfred3:229.00
Unibet3:231.00
SportingBet3:231.00
BWin3:231.00
Expekt3:250.00
William Hill3:236.00
Marathon3:238.00
888Sport3:231.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3126.00
Betfair Exchange3:38.60
Betsson Sportsbook3:390.00
Betfred3:367.00
Unibet3:391.00
SportingBet3:381.00
BWin3:381.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:391.00
888Sport3:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Betfred3:4201.00
Unibet3:4301.00
SportingBet3:4201.00
BWin3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:018.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:019.00
Betfred4:019.00
Unibet4:023.00
SportingBet4:023.00
BWin4:023.00
Expekt4:022.00
William Hill4:023.00
Marathon4:08.30
888Sport4:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:123.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:126.00
Betfred4:121.00
Unibet4:130.00
SportingBet4:129.00
BWin4:129.00
Expekt4:135.00
William Hill4:134.00
Marathon4:112.50
888Sport4:130.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:276.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:255.00
Betfred4:251.00
Unibet4:267.00
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:267.00
Marathon4:241.00
888Sport4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Betfred4:3126.00
Unibet4:3201.00
SportingBet4:3101.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Betfred4:4201.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:056.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:045.00
Betfred5:041.00
Unibet5:056.00
William Hill5:051.00
Marathon5:026.00
888Sport5:056.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:181.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:165.00
Betfred5:151.00
Unibet5:171.00
William Hill5:167.00
Marathon5:141.00
888Sport5:171.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Betfred5:2101.00
Unibet5:2161.00
William Hill5:2101.00
888Sport5:2161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0176.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0100.00
Betfred6:081.00
Unibet6:0161.00
William Hill6:0101.00
888Sport6:0161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Betfred6:1101.00
Unibet6:1201.00
William Hill6:1101.00
888Sport6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.95
888Sport0:03.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:17.80
888Sport0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:245.00
888Sport0:225.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.00
888Sport1:03.65
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:18.20
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:245.00
888Sport1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3131.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:06.00
888Sport2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:118.00
888Sport2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2101.00
888Sport2:256.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:020.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
19
12
3
4
29:18
39
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    28/07/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Tobol Kostanay)
    14/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tobol Kostanay - FC Astana)
    05/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Tobol Kostanay)
    30/06/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    23/06/2019 13:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
19
12
2
5
34:17
38
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Taraz
    27/07/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tobol Kostanay - FC Astana)
    05/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Astana - Kairat Almaty)
    30/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    16/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    31/05/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
20
12
2
6
36:20
38
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Kairat Almaty
    03/08/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    14/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    05/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Astana - Kairat Almaty)
    30/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    23/06/2019 13:00
4
19
9
7
3
25:10
34
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Irtysh Pavlodar
    28/07/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atyrau - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    21/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Tobol Kostanay)
    14/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    05/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    30/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana)
    23/06/2019 13:00
5
19
9
4
6
25:22
31
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    28/07/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Aktobe)
    20/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    14/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy)
    06/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    30/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Taraz)
    23/06/2019 13:00
6
19
7
6
6
24:20
27
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhter Karagandy
    27/07/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aktobe - Shakhter Karagandy)
    13/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy)
    06/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Taraz)
    30/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakhter Karagandy)
    23/06/2019 13:00
7
19
7
5
7
21:14
26
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhter Karagandy
    27/07/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Taraz - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    21/07/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    13/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    06/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Tobol Kostanay)
    30/06/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    23/06/2019 13:00
8
19
6
3
10
27:32
21
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Aktobe
    27/07/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz)
    14/07/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Irtysh Pavlodar - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    06/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Atyrau)
    30/06/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    23/06/2019 13:00
9
20
4
6
10
13:30
18
  • ?
  • Atyrau - Tobol Kostanay
    03/08/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atyrau - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    21/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    06/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Atyrau)
    30/06/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atyrau - Aktobe)
    23/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Atyrau)
    16/06/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
19
5
2
12
11:31
17
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Irtysh Pavlodar
    28/07/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    13/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Irtysh Pavlodar - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    06/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    30/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakhter Karagandy)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Taraz - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    16/06/2019 11:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
4
11
18:32
16
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Taraz
    27/07/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Taraz - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    21/07/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz)
    14/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Taraz - Aktobe)
    06/07/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Taraz)
    30/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Taraz)
    23/06/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
4
11
17:34
4
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Aktobe
    27/07/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Aktobe)
    20/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aktobe - Shakhter Karagandy)
    13/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Taraz - Aktobe)
    06/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    30/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atyrau - Aktobe)
    23/06/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
10
6
2
2
20:10
20
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    28/07/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tobol Kostanay - FC Astana)
    05/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy)
    31/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Atyrau)
    18/05/2019 11:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
10
7
0
3
19:11
21
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Taraz
    27/07/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Astana - Kairat Almaty)
    30/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    16/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    31/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Astana - Shakhter Karagandy)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    05/05/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
7
1
3
20:7
22
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    14/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    05/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Aktobe)
    31/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Tobol Kostanay)
    05/05/2019 12:00
4
10
6
3
1
16:5
21
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Irtysh Pavlodar
    28/07/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Tobol Kostanay)
    14/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    30/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    31/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz)
    18/05/2019 12:00
5
10
3
4
3
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    03/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Aktobe)
    20/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy)
    06/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Taraz)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    31/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay)
    12/05/2019 12:00
6
9
5
1
3
13:5
16
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana
    03/08/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Taraz)
    30/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Atyrau)
    16/06/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty)
    26/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    12/05/2019 09:00
7
10
5
3
2
16:6
18
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhter Karagandy
    27/07/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    13/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Tobol Kostanay)
    30/06/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    16/06/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    26/05/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Aktobe)
    18/05/2019 11:00
8
9
3
3
3
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Aktobe
    27/07/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz)
    14/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Atyrau)
    30/06/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kairat Almaty)
    16/06/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana)
    26/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    18/05/2019 11:00
9
9
3
3
3
9:12
12
  • ?
  • Atyrau - Tobol Kostanay
    03/08/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atyrau - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    21/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    06/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atyrau - Aktobe)
    23/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atyrau - Taraz)
    31/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atyrau - Kairat Almaty)
    12/05/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
5:12
10
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Kairat Almaty
    03/08/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Irtysh Pavlodar - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    06/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakhter Karagandy)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Irtysh Pavlodar - Atyrau)
    26/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Astana)
    15/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Irtysh Pavlodar - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    11/05/2019 12:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
2
4
11:12
11
  • ?
  • Taraz - Ordabasy Shymkent
    03/08/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Taraz - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    21/07/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Taraz - Aktobe)
    06/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Taraz - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    16/06/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Taraz - Tobol Kostanay)
    26/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Taraz - FC Astana)
    11/05/2019 10:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
1
6
10:18
7
  • ?
  • Aktobe - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    03/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aktobe - Shakhter Karagandy)
    13/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    30/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aktobe - Tobol Kostanay)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aktobe - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aktobe - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    12/05/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
9
6
1
2
9:8
19
  • ?
  • Atyrau - Tobol Kostanay
    03/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Tobol Kostanay)
    14/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Tobol Kostanay)
    30/06/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aktobe - Tobol Kostanay)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Taraz - Tobol Kostanay)
    26/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay)
    12/05/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
9
5
2
2
15:6
17
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana
    03/08/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tobol Kostanay - FC Astana)
    05/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana)
    26/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Astana)
    15/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Taraz - FC Astana)
    11/05/2019 10:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
9
5
1
3
16:13
16
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Kairat Almaty
    03/08/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Astana - Kairat Almaty)
    30/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kairat Almaty)
    16/06/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty)
    26/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atyrau - Kairat Almaty)
    12/05/2019 13:00
4
9
3
4
2
9:5
13
  • ?
  • Taraz - Ordabasy Shymkent
    03/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atyrau - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    21/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    05/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    16/06/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aktobe - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Irtysh Pavlodar - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    11/05/2019 12:00
5
9
6
0
3
13:14
18
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    28/07/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    14/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    30/06/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    16/06/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    26/05/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    18/05/2019 11:00
6
10
2
5
3
11:15
11
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhter Karagandy
    27/07/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aktobe - Shakhter Karagandy)
    13/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy)
    06/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakhter Karagandy)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy)
    31/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Astana - Shakhter Karagandy)
    19/05/2019 13:00
7
9
2
2
5
5:8
8
  • ?
  • Aktobe - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    03/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Taraz - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    21/07/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    06/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    31/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    12/05/2019 09:00
8
10
3
0
7
14:22
9
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    03/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Irtysh Pavlodar - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    06/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    31/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aktobe - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    12/05/2019 13:00
9
11
1
3
7
4:18
6
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Atyrau)
    30/06/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Atyrau)
    16/06/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Irtysh Pavlodar - Atyrau)
    26/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Atyrau)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Atyrau)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Atyrau)
    27/04/2019 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
1
7
6:19
7
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Irtysh Pavlodar
    28/07/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    13/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    30/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Taraz - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    16/06/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    31/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    19/05/2019 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
2
7
7:20
5
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Taraz
    27/07/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz)
    14/07/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Taraz)
    30/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Taraz)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atyrau - Taraz)
    31/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz)
    18/05/2019 12:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
7:16
9
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Aktobe
    27/07/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Aktobe)
    20/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Taraz - Aktobe)
    06/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atyrau - Aktobe)
    23/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Aktobe)
    31/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Aktobe)
    18/05/2019 11:00