Premier League - 2019

Ordabasy Shymkent10Aktobe

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal85''
goalAleksey Shchetkin
Yellow and red card88''
yellow and red cardMirzad Mehanovic

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalAleksey Shchetkin
85'
yellow-red cardMirzad Mehanovic
88'
88'

RED CARD! - Mirzad Mehanovic receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

85'

G O O O A A L - Aleksey Shchetkin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.087.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.501.402.70
William Hill1.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.502.201.60
William Hill2.502.301.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.504.001.20
William Hill3.504.331.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.508.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill5.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.452.55
William Hill0.501.502.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5021.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5041.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.363.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.506.001.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.502.621.44
BookmakerOddEven
BWin1.851.85
William Hill1.911.80
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill2.201.62
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill2.051.70
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:08.00
William Hill0:07.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:111.00
William Hill0:113.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:223.00
William Hill0:234.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:367.00
William Hill0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4126.00
William Hill0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:05.50
William Hill1:04.80
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:18.00
William Hill1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:217.50
William Hill1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:351.00
William Hill1:366.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:481.00
William Hill1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:07.00
William Hill2:05.80
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:19.00
William Hill2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:221.00
William Hill2:223.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:351.00
William Hill2:371.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:012.00
William Hill3:010.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:115.00
William Hill3:115.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:231.00
William Hill3:236.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:381.00
William Hill3:391.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:023.00
William Hill4:023.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:129.00
William Hill4:134.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:267.00
William Hill4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:051.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:167.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:02.55
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:16.75
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:229.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:03.60
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:19.25
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:234.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:08.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:120.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:281.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
33
22
3
8
67:28
69
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - FC Astana)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana)
    30/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Astana - Aktobe)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Astana - Kairat Almaty)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana)
    06/10/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
33
22
2
9
65:32
68
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Atyrau)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Irtysh Pavlodar - Kairat Almaty)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Tobol Kostanay)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Astana - Kairat Almaty)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Aktobe)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    29/09/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
33
19
8
6
52:24
65
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atyrau - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    26/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tobol Kostanay - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    20/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    29/09/2019 13:00
4
33
19
6
8
45:27
63
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - Aktobe)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - FC Astana)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay)
    30/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Tobol Kostanay)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tobol Kostanay - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    20/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    28/09/2019 11:00
5
33
16
8
9
45:25
56
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhter Karagandy)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz)
    27/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    05/10/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    28/09/2019 11:00
6
33
12
6
15
37:43
42
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay)
    30/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Atyrau)
    25/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    29/09/2019 13:00
7
33
11
7
15
44:49
40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana)
    30/10/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    26/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aktobe - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz)
    05/10/2019 09:00
8
33
11
4
18
30:45
37
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Irtysh Pavlodar - Kairat Almaty)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    26/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    05/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakhter Karagandy)
    28/09/2019 10:00
9
33
9
8
16
40:47
35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhter Karagandy)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Aktobe - Shakhter Karagandy)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Atyrau)
    30/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    26/10/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Taraz - Shakhter Karagandy)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakhter Karagandy)
    28/09/2019 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
33
7
8
18
28:60
29
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz)
    27/10/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Taraz - Shakhter Karagandy)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz)
    05/10/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aktobe - Taraz)
    29/09/2019 11:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
33
6
8
19
25:58
26
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Atyrau)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atyrau - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Atyrau)
    30/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Atyrau)
    25/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atyrau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    29/09/2019 10:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
33
7
6
20
35:75
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - Aktobe)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Aktobe - Shakhter Karagandy)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Astana - Aktobe)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aktobe - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Aktobe)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aktobe - Taraz)
    29/09/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
17
13
0
4
41:15
39
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Astana - Aktobe)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Astana - Kairat Almaty)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Astana - Shakhter Karagandy)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Astana - Taraz)
    25/08/2019 13:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
17
12
1
4
38:11
37
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Atyrau)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Tobol Kostanay)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Aktobe)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    25/08/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
11
4
2
30:11
37
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    26/10/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Aktobe)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - Shakhter Karagandy)
    24/08/2019 13:00
4
17
9
3
5
26:16
30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - Aktobe)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - FC Astana)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tobol Kostanay - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    20/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Atyrau)
    24/08/2019 13:00
5
17
10
4
3
30:11
34
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhter Karagandy)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz)
    27/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    05/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Aktobe)
    18/08/2019 12:00
6
17
3
6
8
15:18
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay)
    30/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Atyrau)
    25/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Aktobe)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    25/08/2019 13:00
7
16
5
4
7
21:20
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana)
    30/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz)
    05/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    21/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    17/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    10/08/2019 11:00
8
16
7
2
7
17:19
23
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Irtysh Pavlodar - Kairat Almaty)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakhter Karagandy)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Irtysh Pavlodar - Taraz)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Irtysh Pavlodar - Tobol Kostanay)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Irtysh Pavlodar - Tobol Kostanay)
    11/08/2019 13:30
9
16
7
2
7
20:15
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Atyrau)
    30/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    26/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Tobol Kostanay)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    11/08/2019 13:30
10
Relegation Playoff
16
5
4
7
16:23
19
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Taraz - Shakhter Karagandy)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Taraz - Atyrau)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Taraz - Tobol Kostanay)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Taraz - Kairat Almaty)
    17/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Taraz - Kairat Almaty)
    11/08/2019 13:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
4
9
14:31
13
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atyrau - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atyrau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atyrau - FC Astana)
    25/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    31/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atyrau - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    10/08/2019 14:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
3
9
23:32
15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Aktobe - Shakhter Karagandy)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aktobe - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aktobe - Taraz)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Aktobe - Atyrau)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Aktobe - FC Astana)
    11/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
16
9
3
4
26:13
30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - FC Astana)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana)
    30/10/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atyrau - FC Astana)
    25/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Aktobe - FC Astana)
    11/08/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
16
10
1
5
27:21
31
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Irtysh Pavlodar - Kairat Almaty)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Astana - Kairat Almaty)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Taraz - Kairat Almaty)
    17/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Taraz - Kairat Almaty)
    11/08/2019 13:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
16
8
4
4
22:13
28
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atyrau - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tobol Kostanay - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    20/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    17/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    11/08/2019 13:30
4
16
10
3
3
19:11
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay)
    30/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Tobol Kostanay)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Tobol Kostanay)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Taraz - Tobol Kostanay)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Irtysh Pavlodar - Tobol Kostanay)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Irtysh Pavlodar - Tobol Kostanay)
    11/08/2019 13:30
5
16
6
4
6
15:14
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    10/08/2019 11:00
6
16
9
0
7
22:25
27
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atyrau - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    10/08/2019 14:00
7
17
6
3
8
23:29
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    26/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aktobe - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atyrau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    25/08/2019 14:00
8
17
4
2
11
13:26
14
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    26/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    05/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    21/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    31/08/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    25/08/2019 14:00
9
17
2
6
9
20:32
12
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhter Karagandy)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Aktobe - Shakhter Karagandy)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Taraz - Shakhter Karagandy)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakhter Karagandy)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Astana - Shakhter Karagandy)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - Shakhter Karagandy)
    24/08/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
17
2
4
11
12:37
10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz)
    27/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz)
    05/10/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aktobe - Taraz)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Irtysh Pavlodar - Taraz)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Astana - Taraz)
    25/08/2019 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
4
10
11:27
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Atyrau)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Atyrau)
    30/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Atyrau)
    25/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Taraz - Atyrau)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Aktobe - Atyrau)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Atyrau)
    24/08/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
3
11
12:43
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - Aktobe)
    10/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Astana - Aktobe)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Aktobe)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Aktobe)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Aktobe)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Aktobe)
    18/08/2019 12:00