Primera Division: Clausura - 2019

Oriente Petrolero21Blooming

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal4''
goalJhon Garcia
Goal78''
goalLucas Mugni
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardJhon Garcia
Goal90''
goalCesar Menacho
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardLeonardo Urapuca

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJhon Garcia
4'
Second half
goalLucas Mugni
78'
yellow-red cardJhon Garcia
90'
90'
goalCesar Menacho
90'
yellow-red cardLeonardo Urapuca
90'

RED CARD! - Leonardo Urapuca receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

90'

G O O O A A L - Cesar Menacho scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

RED CARD! - Jhon Garcia receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

78'

G O O O A A L - Lucas Mugni scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Jhon Garcia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
14
3
3
58:25
45
  • ?
  • San Jose - Bolivar
    12/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Bolivar - Blooming)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - Bolivar)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Always Ready)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Real Potosi - Bolivar)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
2
20
13
5
2
43:16
44
  • ?
  • Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose)
    08/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers)
    01/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
3
20
12
5
3
57:19
41
  • ?
  • The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - The Strongest)
    08/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nacional Potosi - The Strongest)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Guabira - The Strongest)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
4
20
12
4
4
46:19
34
  • ?
  • San Jose - Bolivar
    12/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose)
    08/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - San Jose)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes)
    29/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
5
20
9
5
6
40:30
32
  • ?
  • Destroyers - Always Ready
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Always Ready - Guabira)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Always Ready - Real Potosi)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Always Ready)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
6
20
8
6
6
35:31
30
  • ?
  • Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari
    12/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Nacional Potosi)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nacional Potosi - The Strongest)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Nacional Potosi)
    27/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
7
20
9
3
8
30:31
30
  • ?
  • The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Aurora)
    10/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Blooming)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero)
    26/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
8
20
8
2
10
30:46
26
  • ?
  • Blooming - Real Potosi
    11/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Bolivar - Blooming)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Blooming)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Royal Pari)
    24/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
9
20
6
5
9
20:28
23
  • ?
  • Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari
    12/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - The Strongest)
    08/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aurora - Royal Pari)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - San Jose)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Royal Pari)
    24/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
10
20
5
2
13
31:47
17
  • ?
  • Blooming - Real Potosi
    11/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Real Potosi - Destroyers)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Always Ready - Real Potosi)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Potosi - Guabira)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Real Potosi - Bolivar)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
11
20
4
4
12
18:46
16
  • ?
  • Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes
    12/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Always Ready - Guabira)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Nacional Potosi)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Potosi - Guabira)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Guabira - The Strongest)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
12
20
2
8
10
20:40
14
  • ?
  • Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Aurora)
    10/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aurora - Royal Pari)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Nacional Potosi)
    27/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
13
20
3
4
13
15:56
13
  • ?
  • Destroyers - Always Ready
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Real Potosi - Destroyers)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - Bolivar)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers)
    01/12/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero)
    26/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
14
20
4
6
10
25:34
12
  • ?
  • Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes
    12/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes)
    29/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
7
2
1
32:12
23
  • ?
  • Bolivar - Aurora
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Bolivar - Blooming)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Always Ready)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bolivar - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/09/2019 19:30
2
10
8
2
0
28:7
26
  • ?
  • Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose)
    08/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers)
    01/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Guabira)
    01/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari)
    22/09/2019 21:15
3
10
8
2
0
39:8
26
  • ?
  • The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(The Strongest - Blooming)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Destroyers)
    25/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(The Strongest - Real Potosi)
    14/09/2019 19:00
4
9
8
0
1
26:7
24
  • ?
  • San Jose - Bolivar
    12/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes)
    29/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - The Strongest)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 7 : 0(San Jose - Destroyers)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Jose - Real Potosi)
    24/08/2019 21:15
5
10
6
2
2
28:12
20
  • ?
  • Always Ready - Blooming
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Always Ready - Guabira)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Always Ready - Real Potosi)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Royal Pari)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Always Ready - Sport Boys Warnes)
    28/09/2019 19:00
6
10
5
2
3
21:18
17
  • ?
  • Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari
    12/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nacional Potosi - The Strongest)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Destroyers)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Always Ready)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Bolivar)
    15/09/2019 19:00
7
11
6
3
2
19:14
21
  • ?
  • Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi
    15/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Aurora)
    10/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Blooming)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar)
    29/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann)
    27/09/2019 00:30
8
9
5
1
3
17:12
16
  • ?
  • Blooming - Real Potosi
    11/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Royal Pari)
    24/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Blooming - Nacional Potosi)
    05/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - San Jose)
    21/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Blooming - Always Ready)
    25/08/2019 23:30
9
11
5
3
3
13:11
18
  • ?
  • Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - The Strongest)
    08/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - San Jose)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Real Potosi)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Pari - Bolivar)
    26/09/2019 00:30
10
10
4
1
5
18:15
13
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - San Jose
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Real Potosi - Destroyers)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Potosi - Guabira)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Real Potosi - Bolivar)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi)
    22/09/2019 19:00
11
10
3
3
4
12:20
12
  • ?
  • Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes
    12/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Nacional Potosi)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Guabira - The Strongest)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guabira - Aurora)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guabira - San Jose)
    26/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Blooming)
    15/09/2019 21:15
12
10
2
5
3
10:14
11
  • ?
  • Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aurora - Royal Pari)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Nacional Potosi)
    27/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Aurora - San Jose)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aurora - Blooming)
    26/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Always Ready)
    14/09/2019 21:15
13
9
3
1
5
9:14
10
  • ?
  • Destroyers - Always Ready
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - Bolivar)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero)
    26/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes)
    06/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Aurora)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Destroyers - Blooming)
    01/09/2019 23:30
14
11
4
4
3
20:12
16
  • ?
  • Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero
    19/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosi)
    25/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann)
    14/09/2019 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
7
1
2
26:13
22
  • ?
  • San Jose - Bolivar
    12/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - Bolivar)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Real Potosi - Bolivar)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar)
    29/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Pari - Bolivar)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Bolivar)
    15/09/2019 19:00
2
10
5
3
2
15:9
18
  • ?
  • Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann)
    27/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann)
    14/09/2019 23:30
3
10
4
3
3
18:11
15
  • ?
  • Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - The Strongest)
    08/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nacional Potosi - The Strongest)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Guabira - The Strongest)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - The Strongest)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Always Ready - The Strongest)
    21/09/2019 19:00
4
11
4
4
3
20:12
16
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - San Jose
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose)
    08/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - San Jose)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Aurora - San Jose)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guabira - San Jose)
    26/09/2019 19:00
5
10
3
3
4
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Destroyers - Always Ready
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Always Ready)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Always Ready)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Always Ready)
    14/09/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Blooming - Always Ready)
    25/08/2019 23:30
6
10
3
4
3
14:13
13
  • ?
  • Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi
    15/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Nacional Potosi)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Nacional Potosi)
    27/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Blooming - Nacional Potosi)
    05/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi)
    22/09/2019 19:00
7
9
3
0
6
11:17
9
  • ?
  • The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero)
    26/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero)
    15/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    25/08/2019 21:15
8
11
3
1
7
13:34
10
  • ?
  • Always Ready - Blooming
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Bolivar - Blooming)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Blooming)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 6 : 1(The Strongest - Blooming)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aurora - Blooming)
    26/09/2019 22:15
9
9
1
2
6
7:17
5
  • ?
  • Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari
    12/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aurora - Royal Pari)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Royal Pari)
    24/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Royal Pari)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari)
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari)
    24/08/2019 19:00
10
10
1
1
8
13:32
4
  • ?
  • Blooming - Real Potosi
    11/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Always Ready - Real Potosi)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Real Potosi)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosi)
    25/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(The Strongest - Real Potosi)
    14/09/2019 19:00
11
10
1
1
8
6:26
4
  • ?
  • Destroyers - Guabira
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Always Ready - Guabira)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Potosi - Guabira)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Guabira)
    01/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Guabira)
    22/09/2019 23:30
12
10
0
3
7
10:26
3
  • ?
  • Bolivar - Aurora
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Aurora)
    10/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guabira - Aurora)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Aurora)
    22/09/2019 19:00
13
11
0
3
8
6:42
3
  • ?
  • Blooming - Destroyers
    19/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Real Potosi - Destroyers)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers)
    01/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Destroyers)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Destroyers)
    25/09/2019 19:30
14
9
0
2
7
5:22
2
  • ?
  • Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes
    12/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 7 : 0(The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes)
    29/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes)
    06/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Always Ready - Sport Boys Warnes)
    28/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bolivar - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/09/2019 19:30