Segunda B Grp. III - 2019/2020

Orihuela11FC Andorra

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal85''
goalSolano
Goal71''
goalErnest Forgas
Summary
Second half
71'
goalErnest Forgas
goalSolano
85'
85'

G O O O A A L - Solano scores in the penalty shoot-out.

71'

G O O O A A L - Ernest Forgas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.067.00
William Hill0.501.106.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.251.293.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.402.75
William Hill1.501.442.62
Marathon1.501.452.52
Tipico1.501.422.65
Betway1.501.432.63
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
188Bet2.001.792.03
SBOBET2.001.891.93
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.252.081.70
188Bet2.252.011.81
SBOBET2.252.131.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.381.53
William Hill2.502.301.57
Marathon2.502.401.57
Tipico2.502.301.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.752.771.41
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.003.541.26
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.253.821.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.504.501.17
William Hill3.504.331.20
Marathon3.504.201.18
Tipico3.504.001.20
Betway3.504.001.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.509.501.04
William Hill4.508.001.06
Tipico4.507.501.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill5.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.502.50
William Hill0.501.602.25
Marathon0.501.512.39
Betway0.501.502.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
188Bet0.751.772.05
SBOBET0.751.822.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.503.251.29
William Hill1.503.501.29
Marathon1.503.201.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.509.501.04
William Hill2.509.001.05
Betway2.508.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5034.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.363.00
Marathon0.501.352.93
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.501.50
Marathon1.502.521.46
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.505.501.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5012.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.251.851.91
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:06.00
Expekt0:06.80
William Hill0:07.00
Betway0:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.00
William Hill0:16.00
Marathon0:15.65
Betway0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:29.50
Betway0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:321.00
Betway0:321.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:451.00
Marathon0:446.00
Betway0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
William Hill0:591.00
Betway0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:08.00
Marathon1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
William Hill1:15.50
Marathon1:15.65
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.00
William Hill1:29.50
Marathon1:28.90
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:321.00
Betway1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:451.00
Marathon1:446.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
William Hill1:591.00
Betway1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:015.00
Betway2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:113.00
Marathon2:111.50
Betway2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:217.00
Marathon2:216.25
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:345.00
William Hill2:336.00
Marathon2:333.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:471.00
Marathon2:467.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:123.00
Expekt3:135.00
William Hill3:134.00
Marathon3:131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:236.00
William Hill3:246.00
Marathon3:241.00
Betway3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:367.00
Marathon3:364.00
Betway3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
Betway3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:181.00
Betway4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2126.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
Betway4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:18.20
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:127.30
Expekt2:135.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2101.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
12
5
4
28:15
41
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Sabadell
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Reus
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sabadell - Atletico Levante UD)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Sabadell)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villarreal B - Sabadell)
    04/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu)
    21/12/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
10
8
4
31:20
38
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Barcelona B
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Barcelona B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Ejea)
    25/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnastic - Barcelona B)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - Badalona)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Espanyol B)
    04/01/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
10
7
4
37:24
37
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Espanyol B
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol B - Ebro)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Espanyol B
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Andorra - Espanyol B)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Espanyol B)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Espanyol B - Llagostera)
    22/12/2019 11:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
10
7
4
30:17
37
  • ?
  • Castellon - La Nucia
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Valencia B - Castellon)
    19/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Sabadell)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Castellon)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Castellon - UD Cornella)
    22/12/2019 16:00
5
21
9
8
4
26:21
35
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Gimnastic
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Badalona - FC Andorra)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Andorra - Espanyol B)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - UE Olot)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Nucia - FC Andorra)
    22/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FC Andorra - Valencia B)
    14/12/2019 11:00
6
21
9
7
5
22:17
34
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Lleida Esportiu
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Reus
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Lleida Esportiu
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - Valencia B)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Castellon)
    04/01/2020 17:00
7
21
9
7
5
28:24
34
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Espanyol B
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - UD Cornella)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - La Nucia)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Valencia B)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Castellon - UD Cornella)
    22/12/2019 16:00
8
21
9
6
6
24:22
33
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Villarreal B
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Reus
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villarreal B - Hercules)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Villarreal B)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villarreal B - Sabadell)
    04/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AE Prat - Villarreal B)
    22/12/2019 11:00
9
22
7
9
6
19:15
30
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Castellon
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Reus
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - UD Cornella)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ebro - UE Olot)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UE Olot
    05/01/2020 11:00
10
22
7
9
6
22:21
30
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Llagostera
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Reus
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - AE Prat)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ejea - Llagostera)
    19/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Llagostera - Gimnastic)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Llagostera - Badalona)
    05/01/2020 11:00
11
20
6
7
7
21:19
25
  • ?
  • Castellon - La Nucia
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Lleida Esportiu
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - La Nucia)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - La Nucia)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Nucia - FC Andorra)
    22/12/2019 16:30
12
21
5
10
6
21:23
25
  • ?
  • Ebro - Badalona
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Reus
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol B - Ebro)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ebro - UE Olot)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - La Nucia)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Ebro)
    22/12/2019 11:00
13
21
7
4
10
19:26
25
  • ?
  • Hercules - Atletico Levante UD
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Atletico Levante UD
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sabadell - Atletico Levante UD)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Villarreal B)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - AE Prat)
    05/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - Atletico Levante UD)
    21/12/2019 17:00
14
22
6
6
10
24:29
24
  • ?
  • Ejea - FC Andorra
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Reus
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Ejea)
    25/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ejea - Llagostera)
    19/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Orihuela - Ejea)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hercules - Ejea)
    04/01/2020 16:30
15
21
5
7
9
23:29
22
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Gimnastic
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Gimnastic
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnastic - Barcelona B)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Llagostera - Gimnastic)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orihuela - Gimnastic)
    05/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnastic - Hercules)
    22/12/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
21
4
9
8
23:25
21
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Sabadell
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Reus
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Valencia B - Castellon)
    19/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - Valencia B)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Valencia B)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Ebro)
    22/12/2019 11:00
17
21
5
6
10
13:22
21
  • ?
  • Ebro - Badalona
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Badalona - FC Andorra)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Reus
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - Badalona)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Llagostera - Badalona)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Badalona - Orihuela)
    22/12/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
6
11
24:30
18
  • ?
  • Hercules - Atletico Levante UD
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Reus
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villarreal B - Hercules)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hercules - AE Prat)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hercules - Ejea)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnastic - Hercules)
    22/12/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
8
11
19:36
17
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Barcelona B
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - AE Prat
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - AE Prat)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AE Prat - Orihuela)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hercules - AE Prat)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - AE Prat)
    05/01/2020 10:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
8
10
20:39
17
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Villarreal B
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Orihuela
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AE Prat - Orihuela)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Orihuela - Ejea)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orihuela - Gimnastic)
    05/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Badalona - Orihuela)
    22/12/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
2
1
18:5
26
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Hercules
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Reus
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sabadell - Atletico Levante UD)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu)
    21/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sabadell - AE Prat)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sabadell - Ejea)
    30/11/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
4
0
24:10
28
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Villarreal B
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Ejea)
    25/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - Badalona)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Espanyol B)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barcelona B - La Nucia)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - Castellon)
    01/12/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
3
1
21:12
21
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Lleida Esportiu
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol B - Ebro)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Espanyol B - Llagostera)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Espanyol B - Hercules)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Espanyol B - Villarreal B)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Espanyol B - Ejea)
    10/11/2019 11:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
3
1
17:7
21
  • ?
  • Castellon - La Nucia
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Sabadell)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Castellon - UD Cornella)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Castellon - FC Andorra)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Reus
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Castellon - Llagostera)
    24/11/2019 16:00
5
11
7
3
1
18:11
24
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Gimnastic
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Andorra - Espanyol B)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - UE Olot)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FC Andorra - Valencia B)
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Ebro)
    17/11/2019 11:00
6
11
6
4
1
14:6
22
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Badalona
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Reus
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - Valencia B)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Castellon)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Ebro)
    08/12/2019 16:00
7
11
7
2
2
13:6
23
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Espanyol B
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - La Nucia)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Valencia B)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Lleida Esportiu)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(UD Cornella - Sabadell)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(UD Cornella - FC Andorra)
    24/11/2019 17:00
8
11
5
3
3
13:10
18
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Llagostera
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Reus
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villarreal B - Hercules)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villarreal B - Sabadell)
    04/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villarreal B - Ejea)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - Badalona)
    01/12/2019 16:00
9
10
5
3
2
10:5
18
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Castellon
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Reus
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - UD Cornella)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UE Olot - Barcelona B)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(UE Olot - Orihuela)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(UE Olot - Atletico Levante UD)
    24/11/2019 16:00
10
12
4
6
2
11:11
18
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Atletico Levante UD
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Reus
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - AE Prat)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Llagostera - Gimnastic)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Llagostera - Badalona)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Llagostera - UE Olot)
    14/12/2019 16:00
11
9
4
5
0
11:5
17
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Valencia B
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Lleida Esportiu
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Nucia - FC Andorra)
    22/12/2019 16:30
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Reus
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Llagostera)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La Nucia - Hercules)
    24/11/2019 16:00
12
11
4
5
2
14:11
17
  • ?
  • Ebro - Badalona
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Reus
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ebro - UE Olot)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - La Nucia)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Castellon)
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - UD Cornella)
    01/12/2019 11:00
13
11
6
2
3
14:10
20
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Orihuela
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Villarreal B)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - AE Prat)
    05/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - Gimnastic)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Espanyol B)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - La Nucia)
    17/11/2019 11:00
14
10
6
2
2
14:4
20
  • ?
  • Ejea - FC Andorra
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Reus
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ejea - Llagostera)
    19/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - Atletico Levante UD)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ejea - AE Prat)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ejea - Badalona)
    16/11/2019 17:30
15
10
3
3
4
11:15
12
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Ebro
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnastic - Barcelona B)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnastic - Hercules)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnastic - Villarreal B)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnastic - Ejea)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gimnastic - Espanyol B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
10
2
5
3
12:10
11
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Sabadell
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Reus
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Valencia B - Castellon)
    19/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Ebro)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Barcelona B)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Valencia B - Orihuela)
    24/11/2019 11:00
17
10
3
3
4
6:8
12
  • ?
  • Badalona - UD Cornella
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Badalona - FC Andorra)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Reus
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Badalona - Orihuela)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Badalona - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Badalona - AE Prat)
    24/11/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
5
4
16:16
11
  • ?
  • Hercules - Atletico Levante UD
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Reus
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hercules - AE Prat)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hercules - Ejea)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hercules - Badalona)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - UE Olot)
    01/12/2019 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
2
7
9:18
5
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Barcelona B
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AE Prat - Orihuela)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AE Prat - Villarreal B)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AE Prat - Gimnastic)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AE Prat - Espanyol B)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AE Prat - La Nucia)
    03/11/2019 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
7
3
12:16
10
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Villarreal B
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Orihuela - Ejea)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orihuela - Gimnastic)
    05/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Orihuela - Espanyol B)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - La Nucia)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orihuela - Castellon)
    17/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
4
3
3
10:10
15
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Sabadell
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Sabadell)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villarreal B - Sabadell)
    04/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(UD Cornella - Sabadell)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Sabadell)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Sabadell
    10/11/2019 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
4
4
7:10
10
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Barcelona B
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Barcelona B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnastic - Barcelona B)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UE Olot - Barcelona B)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Barcelona B)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - Barcelona B)
    23/11/2019 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
4
3
16:12
16
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Espanyol B
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Espanyol B
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Andorra - Espanyol B)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Espanyol B)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Orihuela - Espanyol B)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Espanyol B)
    30/11/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
4
3
13:10
16
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Castellon
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Valencia B - Castellon)
    19/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Castellon)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Castellon)
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - Castellon)
    01/12/2019 17:00
5
10
2
5
3
8:10
11
  • ?
  • Ejea - FC Andorra
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Badalona - FC Andorra)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Nucia - FC Andorra)
    22/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Castellon - FC Andorra)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(UD Cornella - FC Andorra)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona B - FC Andorra)
    03/11/2019 17:00
6
10
3
3
4
8:11
12
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Lleida Esportiu
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Lleida Esportiu
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu)
    21/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Lleida Esportiu)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Lleida Esportiu
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/12/2019 11:00
7
10
2
5
3
15:18
11
  • ?
  • Badalona - UD Cornella
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - UD Cornella)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Castellon - UD Cornella)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - UD Cornella)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Barcelona B - UD Cornella)
    17/11/2019 17:00
8
10
4
3
3
11:12
15
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Villarreal B
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Villarreal B)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AE Prat - Villarreal B)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnastic - Villarreal B)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Espanyol B - Villarreal B)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Villarreal B)
    10/11/2019 17:00
9
12
2
6
4
9:10
12
  • ?
  • Valencia B - UE Olot
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ebro - UE Olot)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UE Olot
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - UE Olot)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Llagostera - UE Olot)
    14/12/2019 16:00
10
10
3
3
4
11:10
12
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Llagostera
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ejea - Llagostera)
    19/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Espanyol B - Llagostera)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Llagostera)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Castellon - Llagostera)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UD Cornella - Llagostera)
    10/11/2019 17:00
11
11
2
2
7
10:14
8
  • ?
  • Castellon - La Nucia
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - La Nucia)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - La Nucia)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barcelona B - La Nucia)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - La Nucia)
    30/11/2019 16:00
12
10
1
5
4
7:12
8
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Ebro
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol B - Ebro)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Ebro)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Ebro)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Ebro
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Ebro)
    17/11/2019 11:00
13
10
1
2
7
5:16
5
  • ?
  • Hercules - Atletico Levante UD
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Atletico Levante UD
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sabadell - Atletico Levante UD)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - Atletico Levante UD)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Badalona - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(UE Olot - Atletico Levante UD)
    24/11/2019 16:00
14
12
0
4
8
10:25
4
  • ?
  • Ebro - Ejea
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Ejea)
    25/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Orihuela - Ejea)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hercules - Ejea)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villarreal B - Ejea)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sabadell - Ejea)
    30/11/2019 17:00
15
11
2
4
5
12:14
10
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Gimnastic
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Gimnastic
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Llagostera - Gimnastic)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orihuela - Gimnastic)
    05/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - Gimnastic)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AE Prat - Gimnastic)
    01/12/2019 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
11:15
10
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Valencia B
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - Valencia B)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Valencia B)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Valencia B
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Andorra - Valencia B)
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - Valencia B)
    01/12/2019 11:00
17
11
2
3
6
7:14
9
  • ?
  • Ebro - Badalona
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - Badalona)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Llagostera - Badalona)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hercules - Badalona)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - Badalona)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ejea - Badalona)
    16/11/2019 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
1
7
8:14
7
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Hercules
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villarreal B - Hercules)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnastic - Hercules)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Espanyol B - Hercules)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La Nucia - Hercules)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Castellon - Hercules)
    10/11/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
6
4
10:18
12
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - AE Prat
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - AE Prat
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - AE Prat)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hercules - AE Prat)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - AE Prat)
    05/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sabadell - AE Prat)
    15/12/2019 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
1
7
8:23
7
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Orihuela
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Orihuela
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AE Prat - Orihuela)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Badalona - Orihuela)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(UE Olot - Orihuela)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Valencia B - Orihuela)
    24/11/2019 11:00