Segunda B Grp. III - 2019/2020

Orihuela03Llagostera

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal21''
goalNahuel Arroyo
Goal73''
goalNahuel Arroyo
Goal88''
goalDiego Gonzalez
Summary
21'
goalNahuel Arroyo
Second half
73'
goalNahuel Arroyo
88'
goalDiego Gonzalez
88'

G O O O A A L - Diego Gonzalez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

G O O O A A L - Nahuel Arroyo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

G O O O A A L - Nahuel Arroyo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.058.00
Fonbet0.501.058.00
William Hill0.501.087.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.001.115.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.333.00
William Hill1.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.101.67
BWin2.502.201.60
William Hill2.502.201.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.003.051.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.503.751.22
Fonbet3.503.701.23
BWin3.503.901.22
William Hill3.504.001.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.507.501.06
William Hill4.507.501.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill5.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet0.501.502.45
William Hill0.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.002.001.64
188Bet1.002.111.72
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.503.291.31
Fonbet1.503.051.32
William Hill1.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.508.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5021.001.00
William Hill3.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.333.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.502.201.52
William Hill1.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.505.001.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5011.001.03
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.501.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.00
William Hill0:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.00
Betfair Exchange0:19.00
William Hill0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:213.00
Betway0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:323.00
William Hill0:329.00
Marathon0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5150.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5150.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Unibet1:07.50
William Hill1:07.50
888Sport1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
William Hill1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.50
10Bet1:210.50
William Hill1:210.00
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:323.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:461.00
Marathon1:458.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
William Hill2:110.00
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
William Hill2:215.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
William Hill2:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:491.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:471.00
Marathon2:473.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:023.00
William Hill3:026.00
Marathon3:024.00
888Sport3:023.00
Betway3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
William Hill3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:361.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:056.00
Marathon4:056.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:151.00
William Hill4:151.00
888Sport4:151.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:271.00
Marathon4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
William Hill5:0101.00
Betway5:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
28
14
8
6
40:24
50
  • ?
  • Castellon - Lleida Esportiu
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Castellon
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Ebro
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Barcelona B
    19/04/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
10
5
40:27
49
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Barcelona B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - UE Olot
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Barcelona B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Valencia B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Barcelona B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu
    12/04/2020 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
14
7
7
38:25
49
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Villarreal B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Sabadell
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Sabadell
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - UD Cornella
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Sabadell
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Ebro
    12/04/2020 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
10
5
34:25
49
  • ?
  • Valencia B - UD Cornella
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Castellon
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - UD Cornella
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - UD Cornella
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Ebro
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
5
28
12
10
6
34:22
46
  • ?
  • Castellon - Lleida Esportiu
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Sabadell
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - UD Cornella
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Lleida Esportiu
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Reus
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra
    19/04/2020 10:00
6
28
13
7
8
36:32
46
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Villarreal B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - AE Prat
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Villarreal B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Gimnastic
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Villarreal B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Espanyol B
    12/04/2020 10:00
7
28
11
11
6
34:19
44
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Reus
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - FC Andorra
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - UE Olot
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Llagostera
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - UE Olot
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Hercules
    19/04/2020 10:00
8
28
11
9
8
44:37
42
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Barcelona B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Espanyol B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Orihuela
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Espanyol B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Atletico Levante UD
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Espanyol B
    12/04/2020 10:00
9
28
10
11
7
31:28
41
  • ?
  • UE Olot - FC Andorra
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - FC Andorra
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
10
28
10
9
9
30:29
39
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Ebro
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Barcelona B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - La Nucia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Orihuela
    19/04/2020 10:00
11
28
8
13
7
29:31
37
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Ebro
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Valencia B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Ebro
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Lleida Esportiu
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Ebro
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Ebro
    12/04/2020 10:00
12
28
10
5
13
29:34
35
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Atletico Levante UD
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Ejea
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Atletico Levante UD
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Badalona
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Atletico Levante UD
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - UE Olot
    12/04/2020 10:00
13
28
7
12
9
28:33
33
  • ?
  • Badalona - Llagostera
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Espanyol B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Llagostera
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - La Nucia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Llagostera
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Castellon
    12/04/2020 10:00
14
28
7
10
11
33:38
31
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Orihuela
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Gimnastic
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Atletico Levante UD
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Gimnastic
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - AE Prat
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Gimnastic
    12/04/2020 10:00
15
28
6
9
13
27:36
27
  • ?
  • Ejea - Hercules
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Ejea
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Villarreal B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Ejea
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Sabadell
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Gimnastic
    12/04/2020 10:00
16
Relegation Playoff
28
4
14
10
27:33
26
  • ?
  • Valencia B - UD Cornella
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Valencia B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Reus
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - FC Andorra
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Valencia B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Llagostera
    19/04/2020 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
11
12
25:40
26
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Atletico Levante UD
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - AE Prat
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Sabadell
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Ejea
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - AE Prat
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Badalona
    12/04/2020 10:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
10
13
27:35
25
  • ?
  • Ejea - Hercules
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Gimnastic
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Hercules
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Espanyol B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Hercules
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - La Nucia
    12/04/2020 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
9
14
17:34
24
  • ?
  • Badalona - Llagostera
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Badalona
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Hercules
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Badalona
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Villarreal B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Badalona
    12/04/2020 10:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
11
13
26:47
23
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Orihuela
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Badalona
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Orihuela
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - UE Olot
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Orihuela
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Valencia B
    12/04/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
9
3
2
25:12
30
  • ?
  • Castellon - Lleida Esportiu
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Ebro
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Barcelona B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Orihuela
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Atletico Levante UD
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Castellon - AE Prat)
    08/03/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
5
1
29:15
32
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - UE Olot
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Valencia B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Ebro
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barcelona B - Llagostera)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona B - Hercules)
    22/02/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
22:9
30
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Villarreal B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - UD Cornella
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Ebro
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Reus
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - FC Andorra
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Barcelona B
    15/03/2020 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
4
2
16:7
31
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Castellon
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Ebro
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Barcelona B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Orihuela
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Cornella - AE Prat)
    23/02/2020 17:00
5
14
9
4
1
22:6
31
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Sabadell
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - UD Cornella
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Reus
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Llagostera
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Hercules
    22/03/2020 11:00
6
14
7
4
3
19:12
25
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - AE Prat
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Gimnastic
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Espanyol B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - La Nucia
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Castellon
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - UD Cornella)
    29/02/2020 16:00
7
14
8
4
2
18:6
28
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Reus
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - FC Andorra
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Llagostera
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Hercules
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Villarreal B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Ejea
    22/03/2020 11:00
8
14
7
5
2
28:21
26
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Barcelona B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Orihuela
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Atletico Levante UD
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - AE Prat
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Gimnastic
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Espanyol B - Sabadell)
    07/03/2020 17:30
9
15
8
4
3
21:15
28
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Barcelona B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Orihuela)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Andorra - Atletico Levante UD)
    23/02/2020 11:00
10
14
8
6
0
18:6
30
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Ebro
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Barcelona B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Orihuela
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Atletico Levante UD
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - AE Prat
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Gimnastic)
    08/03/2020 17:00
11
15
6
7
2
19:14
25
  • ?
  • Ebro - Valencia B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Lleida Esportiu
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Reus
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - FC Andorra
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Llagostera
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Hercules)
    08/03/2020 11:00
12
14
6
3
5
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Ejea
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Badalona
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - UE Olot
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Valencia B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Lleida Esportiu
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Ebro)
    01/03/2020 11:00
13
14
4
7
3
13:15
19
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Espanyol B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - La Nucia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Castellon
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - UD Cornella
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Reus
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - FC Andorra
    14/03/2020 15:30
14
13
5
4
4
18:18
19
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Orihuela
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Atletico Levante UD
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - AE Prat
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Sabadell
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Badalona
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - UE Olot
    15/03/2020 16:00
15
13
6
3
4
15:7
21
  • ?
  • Ejea - Hercules
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Villarreal B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Sabadell
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Gimnastic
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Espanyol B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - La Nucia
    15/03/2020 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
2
8
4
15:16
14
  • ?
  • Valencia B - UD Cornella
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Reus
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - FC Andorra
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Llagostera
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Hercules
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Villarreal B
    22/03/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
4
8
10:20
7
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Atletico Levante UD
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Sabadell
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Ejea
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Badalona
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - UE Olot
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Valencia B
    15/03/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
7
5
17:19
13
  • ?
  • Hercules - Gimnastic
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Espanyol B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - La Nucia
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Castellon
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - UD Cornella
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - FC Andorra)
    01/03/2020 16:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
5
5
9:13
14
  • ?
  • Badalona - Llagostera
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Hercules
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Villarreal B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Ejea
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Sabadell
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Espanyol B
    15/03/2020 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
8
4
14:18
14
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Badalona
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - UE Olot
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Valencia B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Lleida Esportiu
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Ebro
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Barcelona B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
5
5
4
15:12
20
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Castellon
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Castellon
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Castellon
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Castellon
    15/03/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
5
4
11:12
17
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Barcelona B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Barcelona B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Barcelona B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Barcelona B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Barcelona B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Barcelona B
    22/03/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
4
5
16:16
19
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Sabadell
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Sabadell
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Sabadell
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Sabadell
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Sabadell
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Espanyol B - Sabadell)
    07/03/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
6
3
18:18
18
  • ?
  • Valencia B - UD Cornella
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - UD Cornella
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - UD Cornella
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - UD Cornella
    29/03/2020 10:00
5
14
3
6
5
12:16
15
  • ?
  • Castellon - Lleida Esportiu
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Lleida Esportiu
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Lleida Esportiu
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Lleida Esportiu
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/03/2020 11:00
6
14
6
3
5
17:20
21
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Villarreal B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Villarreal B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Villarreal B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Villarreal B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Villarreal B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal B)
    08/03/2020 17:00
7
14
3
7
4
16:13
16
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - UE Olot
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - UE Olot
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - UE Olot
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - UE Olot
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - UE Olot
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Espanyol B - UE Olot)
    29/02/2020 16:00
8
14
4
4
6
16:16
16
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Espanyol B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Espanyol B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Espanyol B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Espanyol B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Espanyol B
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Espanyol B)
    23/02/2020 17:00
9
13
2
7
4
10:13
13
  • ?
  • UE Olot - FC Andorra
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - FC Andorra
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - FC Andorra
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - FC Andorra
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - FC Andorra
    14/03/2020 15:30
10
14
2
3
9
12:23
9
  • ?
  • Reus - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Llagostera - La Nucia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - La Nucia
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - La Nucia
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - La Nucia
    15/03/2020 11:00
11
13
2
6
5
10:17
12
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Ebro
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Ebro
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Ebro
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Ebro
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Ebro
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Ebro
    15/03/2020 16:00
12
14
4
2
8
12:19
14
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Atletico Levante UD
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Atletico Levante UD
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Atletico Levante UD
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Atletico Levante UD
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Atletico Levante UD
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/03/2020 11:00
13
14
3
5
6
15:18
14
  • ?
  • Badalona - Llagostera
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Llagostera
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Llagostera
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Llagostera
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Llagostera
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barcelona B - Llagostera)
    08/03/2020 17:00
14
15
2
6
7
15:20
12
  • ?
  • Hercules - Gimnastic
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Gimnastic
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Gimnastic
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Gimnastic
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Gimnastic)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Castellon - Gimnastic)
    23/02/2020 16:00
15
15
0
6
9
12:29
6
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Ejea
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Ejea
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Ejea
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Ejea
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Ejea)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Ejea)
    23/02/2020 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
2
6
6
12:17
12
  • ?
  • Ebro - Valencia B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Valencia B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Valencia B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Valencia B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Valencia B
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnastic - Valencia B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
7
4
15:20
19
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - AE Prat
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - AE Prat
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - AE Prat
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - AE Prat
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Castellon - AE Prat)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Cornella - AE Prat)
    23/02/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
10:16
12
  • ?
  • Ejea - Hercules
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Hercules
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Hercules
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Hercules
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Hercules
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Hercules)
    08/03/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
4
9
8:21
10
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Badalona
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Badalona
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Badalona
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Badalona
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(UE Olot - Badalona)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Badalona)
    23/02/2020 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
12:29
9
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Orihuela
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Orihuela
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Orihuela
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Orihuela
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Orihuela
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Orihuela
    08/03/2020 11:00