Ligue 2 - 2019/2020

Orleans04Lorient

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card28''
yellow cardCedric Cambon
Player substitution70''
inVincent Thill
inTidiane Keita
Player substitution70''
inIssa Soumare
inGaetan Perrin
Player substitution76''
inLiamine Mokdad
inThomas Ephestion
Goal2''
goalJimmy Cabot
Goal37''
goalPierre-Yves Hamel
Player substitution65''
inArmand Lauriente
inYoane Wissa
Goal67''
goalPierre-Yves Hamel
Goal69''
goalArmand Lauriente
Player substitution74''
inYann Kitala
inEnzo Le Fee
Player substitution74''
inQuentin Lecoeuche
inJimmy Cabot

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
2'
goalJimmy Cabot
yellow cardCedric Cambon
28'
37'
goalPierre-Yves Hamel
Second half
65'
inArmand Lauriente
outYoane Wissa
67'
goalPierre-Yves Hamel
69'
goalArmand Lauriente
inVincent Thill
outTidiane Keita
70'
inIssa Soumare
outGaetan Perrin
70'
74'
inYann Kitala
outEnzo Le Fee
74'
inQuentin Lecoeuche
outJimmy Cabot
inLiamine Mokdad
outThomas Ephestion
76'
47%
47
Ball Possession53%
53
2
2
Shots on Target4
4
3
3
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
3
3
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
10
10
Offsides1
1
11
11
Fouls Commited12
12
1
1
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
76'

Orleans make a substitution. Thomas Ephestion runs off the field and in comes Liamine Mokdad

74'

Lorient make a substitution. Jimmy Cabot runs off the field and in comes Quentin Lecoeuche

74'

Lorient make a substitution. Enzo Le Fee runs off the field and in comes Yann Kitala

70'

Orleans make a substitution. Gaetan Perrin runs off the field and in comes Issa Soumare

70'

Orleans make a substitution. Tidiane Keita runs off the field and in comes Vincent Thill

69'

G O O O A A L - Armand Lauriente scores in the penalty shoot-out.

67'

G O O O A A L - Pierre-Yves Hamel scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

Lorient make a substitution. Yoane Wissa runs off the field and in comes Armand Lauriente

37'

G O O O A A L - Pierre-Yves Hamel scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

Cedric Cambon is shown a yellow card by the referee

2'

G O O O A A L - Jimmy Cabot scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Stade de la Source
Goalkeeper
1Thomas RenaultPaul Nardi30
Starting Lineups
22Gauthier PinaudVincent Le Goff25
3Cedric Cambonyellow card28'Thomas Fontaine5
19Alex MarchadierMatthieu Saunier20
4Gabriel Mutombo KupaJerome Hergault14
23Stephane LambeseLaurent Abergel6
10Thomas Ephestionout76'Fabien Lemoine18
24Yohan Demoncyout65'Yoane Wissa19
11Tidiane Keitaout70'out74'Enzo Le Fee31
7Gaetan Perrinout70'goal2'out74'Jimmy Cabot27
21Aurelien Scheidlergoal37'goal67'Pierre-Yves Hamel29
Substitutes
15Vincent Thillin70'Maxime Pattier40
20Joris Correain65'goal69'Armand Lauriente28
33Liamine Mokdadin76'Umut Bozok9
27Issa Soumarein70'in74'Yann Kitala11
12Arnaud LuzayadioFranklin Wadja24
30Jeremy VachouxSylvain Marveaux32
29Amine Talalin74'Quentin Lecoeuche23
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
12
3
3
30:12
39
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lorient
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lorient - Auxerre)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
11
4
3
29:15
37
  • ?
  • Lens - Niort
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Ajaccio - Lens)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
6
3
22:13
33
  • ?
  • Troyes - AC Ajaccio
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Ajaccio - Lens)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
2
5
19:15
32
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
8
5
5
20:18
29
  • ?
  • Caen - Clermont Foot
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Havre)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
6
18
7
7
4
28:19
28
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Chambly
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Havre)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
7
18
7
6
5
20:14
27
  • ?
  • Orleans - Sochaux
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sochaux - Grenoble)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
8
18
7
6
5
12:11
27
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lorient
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Paris FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
9
18
5
11
2
19:15
26
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Nancy
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Chateauroux)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
10
17
6
6
5
27:22
24
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
11
18
4
11
3
17:16
23
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Rodez
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sochaux - Grenoble)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
12
18
6
3
9
22:24
21
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Rodez
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rodez - Caen)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
13
18
4
8
6
19:23
20
  • ?
  • Caen - Clermont Foot
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rodez - Caen)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
14
18
4
7
7
21:21
19
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Nancy
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lorient - Auxerre)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
15
18
5
4
9
14:24
19
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Chambly
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chambly - Niort)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
16
18
4
6
8
11:20
18
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Guingamp
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Chateauroux)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
17
18
4
5
9
16:23
17
  • ?
  • Lens - Niort
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chambly - Niort)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
18
Relegation Playoff
18
5
2
11
20:32
17
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Le Mans
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Le Mans - Orleans)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
3
11
10:25
15
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Le Mans
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Paris FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
7
10
14:28
10
  • ?
  • Orleans - Sochaux
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Le Mans - Orleans)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
1
2
13:5
19
  • ?
  • Lorient - Caen
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lorient - Auxerre)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
14:4
19
  • ?
  • Lens - Niort
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
4
2
9:7
13
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Grenoble
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Ajaccio - Lens)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
0
4
11:12
15
  • ?
  • Troyes - AC Ajaccio
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
3
3
10:9
12
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Troyes
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Havre)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
6
8
3
4
1
13:6
13
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Chambly
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
7
10
5
3
2
14:5
18
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Paris FC
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sochaux - Grenoble)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
8
9
4
3
2
7:5
15
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lorient
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Paris FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
9
10
5
5
0
13:5
20
  • ?
  • Nancy - Valenciennes
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Chateauroux)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
10
9
3
4
2
15:10
13
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
11
8
1
6
1
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Rodez
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
12
9
5
1
3
17:12
16
  • ?
  • Rodez - Chateauroux
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rodez - Caen)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
13
9
2
4
3
8:12
10
  • ?
  • Caen - Clermont Foot
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
14
9
3
4
2
14:10
13
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Nancy
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
15
10
2
3
5
6:15
9
  • ?
  • Chambly - Orleans
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chambly - Niort)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
16
8
1
3
4
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Guingamp
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
17
9
2
3
4
8:10
9
  • ?
  • Niort - Le Havre
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
13:14
13
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Auxerre
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Le Mans - Orleans)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
6:14
7
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Le Mans
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paris FC - Clermont Foot)
    20/09/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
2
7
4:16
2
  • ?
  • Orleans - Sochaux
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
2
1
17:7
20
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lorient
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
3
2
15:11
18
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Lens
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Ajaccio - Lens)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
13:6
20
  • ?
  • Troyes - AC Ajaccio
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
8:3
17
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Auxerre - Troyes)
    20/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
10:9
17
  • ?
  • Caen - Clermont Foot
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
6
10
4
3
3
15:13
15
  • ?
  • Niort - Le Havre
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Havre)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
7
8
2
3
3
6:9
9
  • ?
  • Orleans - Sochaux
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
8
9
3
3
3
5:6
12
  • ?
  • Nancy - Valenciennes
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
9
8
0
6
2
6:10
6
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Nancy
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
10
8
3
2
3
12:12
11
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Guingamp
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
11
10
3
5
2
11:10
14
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Grenoble
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sochaux - Grenoble)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
12
9
1
2
6
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Rodez
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
13
9
2
4
3
11:11
10
  • ?
  • Lorient - Caen
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rodez - Caen)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
14
9
1
3
5
7:11
6
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Auxerre
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lorient - Auxerre)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
15
8
3
1
4
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Chambly
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
16
10
3
3
4
7:12
12
  • ?
  • Rodez - Chateauroux
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Chateauroux)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
17
9
2
2
5
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Lens - Niort
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chambly - Niort)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
8
1
1
6
7:18
4
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Le Mans
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
4:11
8
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Paris FC
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Paris FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
5
3
10:12
8
  • ?
  • Chambly - Orleans
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Le Mans - Orleans)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00