1. Lig - 2018/2019

Osmanlispor FK31Adanaspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution65''
inMagaye Gueye
inMertan Caner Ozturk
Goal67''
goalEric Ayuk
Player substitution72''
inSinan Kurt
inTortol Lumanza Lembi
Player substitution85''
inBeykan Simsek
inEric Ayuk
Goal86''
goalMagaye Gueye
Goal90''
goalSinan Kurt
Player substitution75''
inDoganay Kilic
inRobert Feczesin
Goal90''
goalEren Keles

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
inMagaye Gueye
outMertan Caner Ozturk
65'
goalEric Ayuk
67'
inSinan Kurt
outTortol Lumanza Lembi
72'
75'
inDoganay Kilic
outRobert Feczesin
inBeykan Simsek
outEric Ayuk
85'
goalMagaye Gueye
86'
90'
goalEren Keles
goalSinan Kurt
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Sinan Kurt scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - Eren Keles scores in the penalty shoot-out.

86'

G O O O A A L - Magaye Gueye scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

Osmanlispor FK make a substitution. Eric Ayuk runs off the field and in comes Beykan Simsek

75'

Adanaspor make a substitution. Robert Feczesin runs off the field and in comes Doganay Kilic

72'

Osmanlispor FK make a substitution. Tortol Lumanza Lembi runs off the field and in comes Sinan Kurt

67'

G O O O A A L - Eric Ayuk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

Osmanlispor FK make a substitution. Mertan Caner Ozturk runs off the field and in comes Magaye Gueye

Goalkeeper
99Zydrunas KarcemarskasIrfan Egribayat77
Starting Lineups
33Muhammed BayirHakan Baris6
79Anil KaraerGokhan Sazdagi66
61Numan CuruksuOnur Akbay19
2Caner AriciVeli Kizilkaya4
5Tugay Kacargoal90'Eren Keles99
28Hasan KilicYener Arica11
67Tortol Lumanza Lembiout72'out75'Robert Feczesin9
14Eric Ayukgoal67'out85'Claudiu Bumba23
21Burhan EserAndac Guleryuz93
48Mertan Caner Ozturkout65'Famoussa Kone45
Substitutes
93Magaye Gueyein65'goal86'Berkan Yildirim16
81Baris ZerenOzer Enes Soylu27
29Ousmane N'Diayein75'Doganay Kilic55
27Oguzhan ErdoganEnes Akyol3
8Sinan Kurtin72'goal90'Serbay Can94
1Abdulaziz Demircan
23Beykan Simsekin85'
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
20
4
6
43:23
64
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
30
18
8
4
53:30
62
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
15
10
5
45:20
55
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
17
3
10
42:24
54
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
15
7
8
50:25
52
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
14
8
8
38:29
50
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
7
30
14
7
9
42:33
49
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
8
30
13
9
8
42:28
48
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Altay
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
9
30
13
7
10
36:28
46
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
10
30
10
11
9
44:34
41
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Altay
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
11
30
11
6
13
35:38
39
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
12
30
8
12
10
37:38
36
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Elazigspor
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
13
30
8
10
12
35:39
34
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
14
30
8
8
14
38:57
32
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
15
30
6
11
13
26:37
29
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
7
17
34:50
25
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
5
19
33:54
23
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Elazigspor
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
30
0
3
27
9:95
0
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
2
2
25:8
35
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
5
2
27:12
29
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK)
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
25:9
29
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
1
7
19:18
22
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
24:11
27
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor)
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
3
4
24:14
30
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor
    12/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
7
15
7
5
3
26:14
26
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
8
15
7
4
4
25:14
25
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Altay
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
9
15
7
4
4
21:12
25
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Hatayspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
10
15
5
5
5
18:14
20
  • ?
  • Altay - Eskisehirspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
11
15
8
3
4
25:18
27
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
12
14
7
3
4
22:21
24
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Elazigspor
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
13
15
3
6
6
19:19
15
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Altinordu
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
14
15
6
6
3
20:18
24
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
15
15
4
3
8
15:21
15
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    24/02/2019 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
17:28
13
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
16:24
12
  • ?
  • Elazigspor - Umraniyespor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
3
12
6:33
3
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
2
4
18:15
29
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
26:18
33
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
20:11
26
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Hatayspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
2
3
23:6
32
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK)
    24/02/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
26:14
25
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
14:15
20
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
7
15
7
2
6
16:19
23
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
8
15
6
5
4
17:14
23
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Altinordu
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
9
15
6
3
6
15:16
21
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
10
15
5
6
4
26:20
21
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Altay
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
11
15
3
3
9
10:20
12
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
12
16
1
9
6
15:17
12
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor
    12/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
13
15
5
4
6
16:20
19
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
14
15
2
2
11
18:39
8
  • ?
  • Altay - Eskisehirspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor)
    24/02/2019 13:00
15
15
2
8
5
11:16
14
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
17:22
12
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
17:30
11
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Elazigspor
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
0
15
3:62
0
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Karabukspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00