1. Lig - 2019/20201. Lig - 2019/2020

Osmanlispor FK11Eskisehirspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal90''
goalBatuhan Yilmaz
Goal38''
goalMete Kaan Demir

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
38'
goalMete Kaan Demir
Second half
goalBatuhan Yilmaz
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Batuhan Yilmaz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - Mete Kaan Demir scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
33
18
9
6
45:27
63
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Bursaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
33
17
8
8
38:25
59
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Erzurum BB)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Erzurum BB)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
16
10
7
68:43
58
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    22/06/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
16
9
8
43:35
57
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Keciorengucu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Akhisarspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
17
8
8
48:38
56
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Bursaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Menemenspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Altinordu)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
14
11
8
50:39
53
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Adanaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor)
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
7
33
13
12
8
46:36
51
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Erzurum BB)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
8
33
12
11
10
29:25
47
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Keciorengucu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
9
33
12
8
13
47:47
44
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
10
33
12
8
13
38:45
44
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Erzurum BB)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
11
33
11
10
12
41:45
43
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Altinordu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Menemenspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Menemenspor - Adanaspor)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
12
33
9
13
11
45:40
40
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
13
33
9
11
13
33:44
38
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
14
33
8
12
13
36:43
36
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Altinordu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Altinordu)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
15
33
5
15
13
27:41
30
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Boluspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Akhisarspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor)
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
33
7
9
17
37:53
27
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    22/06/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
33
3
12
18
30:52
21
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Adanaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Menemenspor - Adanaspor)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
33
7
6
20
34:57
12
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Boluspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
12
3
1
23:7
39
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Bursaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hatayspor - Erzurum BB)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    25/02/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
2
3
23:13
35
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Menemenspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
5
3
35:22
29
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor)
    29/02/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
5
2
24:15
32
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Keciorengucu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Akhisarspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
25:16
35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Menemenspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Altinordu)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
6
4
26:21
24
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Adanaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor)
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
7
17
10
3
4
21:13
33
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Erzurum BB)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2020 13:30
8
17
10
3
4
18:9
33
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Boluspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
9
17
8
6
3
28:17
30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    11/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bursaspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    22/02/2020 11:00
10
16
9
3
4
21:17
30
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Erzurum BB)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Keciorengucu)
    11/03/2020 13:30
11
16
5
5
6
21:23
20
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Altinordu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Menemenspor - Adanaspor)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altay)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
12
17
6
6
5
21:19
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adanaspor)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
13
17
6
5
6
19:27
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
14
17
7
6
4
26:20
27
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
15
17
4
8
5
16:18
20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Akhisarspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
16
5
7
4
22:22
22
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/02/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
10
4
20:20
19
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
3
9
20:27
15
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Boluspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    29/02/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
6
6
5
22:20
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
6
6
5
15:12
24
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Erzurum BB)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Erzurum BB)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hatayspor - Erzurum BB)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
5
4
33:21
29
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
4
6
19:20
25
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Akhisarspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
3
6
23:22
24
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Bursaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bursaspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
5
4
24:18
29
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
7
16
3
9
4
25:23
18
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altay)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
8
16
2
8
6
11:16
14
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Keciorengucu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Keciorengucu)
    11/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu)
    02/03/2020 16:00
9
16
4
2
10
19:30
14
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
10
17
3
5
9
17:28
14
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
11
17
6
5
6
20:22
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Menemenspor)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    11/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Menemenspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
12
16
3
7
6
24:21
16
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/03/2020 16:00
13
16
3
6
7
14:17
15
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
14
16
1
6
9
10:23
9
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Altinordu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Altinordu)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/03/2020 16:00
15
16
1
7
8
11:23
10
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Boluspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor)
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Boluspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    02/03/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
2
13
15:31
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Akhisarspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
0
2
14
10:32
2
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Adanaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Menemenspor - Adanaspor)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adanaspor)
    01/03/2020 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
3
11
14:30
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00