1. Lig - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal29'
goalMagaye Gueye
Player substitution45'
inGalip Guzel
inSinan Kurt
Goal54'
goalEric Ayuk
Player substitution70'
inAtakan Cankaya
inHasan Kilic
Player substitution79'
inBeykan Simsek
inBurhan Eser
Goal90'
goalMagaye Gueye
Player substitution72'
inBerk Kervankiran
inArif Bostanci
Player substitution87'
inToykan Topuz
inCihan Aydin
Player substitution90'
inOguz Eken
inEmre Eser

TV Channels:

        Summary
        goalMagaye Gueye
        29'
        inGalip Guzel
        outSinan Kurt
        45'
        Second half
        goalEric Ayuk
        54'
        inAtakan Cankaya
        outHasan Kilic
        70'
        72'
        inBerk Kervankiran
        outArif Bostanci
        inBeykan Simsek
        outBurhan Eser
        79'
        87'
        inToykan Topuz
        outCihan Aydin
        90'
        inOguz Eken
        outEmre Eser
        goalMagaye Gueye
        90'
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Fonbet-2.501.951.75
        Marathon-2.502.031.85
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Betfair Exchange0.251.0252.60
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Fonbet-1.502.701.40
        Marathon-1.502.851.38
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Fonbet-1.502.151.62
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:015.00
        Betfair Exchange0:016.00
        Betsson Sportsbook0:035.00
        Betfred0:015.00
        Expekt0:026.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:171.00
        Betfair Exchange0:11.30
        Betsson Sportsbook0:145.00
        Betfred0:141.00
        Expekt0:150.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:2201.00
        Betfair Exchange0:21.31
        Betsson Sportsbook0:2125.00
        Betfred0:2101.00
        Expekt0:2101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:3201.00
        Betfair Exchange0:31.31
        Betsson Sportsbook0:3250.00
        Betfred0:3126.00
        Expekt0:3101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:4201.00
        Betsson Sportsbook0:4250.00
        Betfred0:4126.00
        Expekt0:4101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:5201.00
        Betsson Sportsbook0:5250.00
        Betfred0:5126.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:6201.00
        Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
        Betfred0:6126.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:7201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:8201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:9201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:10201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:11201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:05.50
        Betfair Exchange1:04.70
        Betsson Sportsbook1:06.25
        Betfred1:06.00
        Expekt1:06.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:120.00
        Betfair Exchange1:11.30
        Betsson Sportsbook1:118.00
        Betfred1:115.00
        Expekt1:128.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:2151.00
        Betfair Exchange1:21.31
        Betsson Sportsbook1:260.00
        Betfred1:267.00
        Expekt1:2101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:3201.00
        Betfair Exchange1:31.31
        Betsson Sportsbook1:3200.00
        Betfred1:3126.00
        Expekt1:3101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:4201.00
        Betsson Sportsbook1:4250.00
        Betfred1:4126.00
        Expekt1:4101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:5201.00
        Betsson Sportsbook1:5250.00
        Betfred1:5126.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:6201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:7201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:8201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:9201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:10201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:04.20
        Betfair Exchange2:01.95
        Betsson Sportsbook2:04.30
        Betfred2:04.50
        Expekt2:04.40
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:112.00
        Betfair Exchange2:13.55
        Betsson Sportsbook2:19.20
        Betfred2:113.00
        Expekt2:113.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:291.00
        Betfair Exchange2:21.30
        Betsson Sportsbook2:250.00
        Betfred2:267.00
        Expekt2:2101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:3201.00
        Betfair Exchange2:31.31
        Betsson Sportsbook2:3175.00
        Betfred2:3126.00
        Expekt2:3101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:4201.00
        Betsson Sportsbook2:4250.00
        Betfred2:4126.00
        Expekt2:4101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:5201.00
        Betfred2:5126.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:6201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:7201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:8201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:9201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:04.20
        Betfair Exchange3:01.88
        Betsson Sportsbook3:04.60
        Betfred3:04.50
        Expekt3:04.70
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:112.00
        Betfair Exchange3:11.28
        Betsson Sportsbook3:110.00
        Betfred3:113.00
        Expekt3:114.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:281.00
        Betfair Exchange3:21.30
        Betsson Sportsbook3:245.00
        Betfred3:251.00
        Expekt3:280.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:3201.00
        Betfair Exchange3:35.90
        Betsson Sportsbook3:3175.00
        Betfred3:3126.00
        Expekt3:3101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:4201.00
        Betfred3:4126.00
        Expekt3:4101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:5201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:6201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:7201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:8201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:06.00
        Betsson Sportsbook4:07.20
        Betfred4:05.50
        Expekt4:06.60
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:117.00
        Betsson Sportsbook4:115.50
        Betfred4:115.00
        Expekt4:120.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:2101.00
        Betsson Sportsbook4:260.00
        Betfred4:267.00
        Expekt4:2101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:3201.00
        Betfred4:3126.00
        Expekt4:3101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:4201.00
        Expekt4:4101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:5201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:6201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:7201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:010.00
        Betsson Sportsbook5:012.50
        Betfred5:09.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:131.00
        Betsson Sportsbook5:130.00
        Betfred5:126.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:2201.00
        Betfred5:2101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:3201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:4201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:5201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:6201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:018.00
        Betsson Sportsbook6:028.00
        Betfred6:019.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:167.00
        Betfred6:151.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:2201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:3201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:4201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:5201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:041.00
        Betfred7:041.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:1176.00
        Betfred7:1101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:2201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:3201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:4201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:0101.00
        Betfred8:081.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:1201.00
        Betfred8:1151.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:2201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:3201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power9:0201.00
        Betfred9:0151.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power9:1201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power9:2201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power10:0201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power10:1201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power11:0201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:03.15
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:120.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:2101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:02.60
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:116.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:2101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:03.95
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:125.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:2101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:04.90
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:126.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:2101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:02.80
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:116.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:2101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:03.40
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:119.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:2101.00
        Goalkeeper
        1Abdulaziz DemircanFurkan Kacar1
        Starting Lineups
        33Muhammed BayirFatih Tultak13
        79Anil KaraerBerkay Yilmaz20
        61Numan CuruksuCan Sikilmaz30
        2Caner AriciArda Belen4
        14Eric Ayukgoal54'Ahmet Karadayi11
        8Sinan Kurtout45'out90'Emre Eser34
        21Burhan Eserout79'out72'Arif Bostanci97
        28Hasan Kilicout70'out87'Cihan Aydin92
        67Tortol Lumanza LembiHuseyin Topbas33
        93Magaye Gueyegoal29'goal90'Batuhan Kurt90
        Substitutes
        23Beykan Simsekin79'in90'Oguz Eken7
        25Galip Guzelin45'in72'Berk Kervankiran98
        17Ognjen Todorovicin87'Toykan Topuz70
        35Atakan Cankayain70'Sezer Gunduz55
        40Mehmet YigitAbdullah Sezgin23
        Santiago MeleFerhat Yilmaz22
        Sloan PrivatFatih Kizilay77
        #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
        1
        Champions League (Promotion)
        22
        14
        5
        3
        38:20
        47
        • ?
        • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
          18/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
          10/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
          19/01/2019 10:30
        2
        Champions League (Promotion)
        22
        14
        2
        6
        32:14
        44
        • ?
        • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
          09/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
          01/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        3
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        22
        14
        2
        6
        35:21
        44
        • ?
        • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
          15/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
          09/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
          25/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        4
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        22
        12
        5
        5
        28:19
        41
        • ?
        • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        5
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        22
        10
        8
        4
        30:13
        38
        • ?
        • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
          10/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
          25/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
          20/01/2019 16:00
        6
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        22
        10
        7
        5
        27:15
        37
        • ?
        • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        7
        22
        10
        5
        7
        38:20
        35
        • ?
        • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          26/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
          19/01/2019 10:30
        8
        22
        9
        5
        8
        26:22
        32
        • ?
        • Boluspor - Adanaspor
          23/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
          16/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        9
        22
        9
        4
        9
        28:29
        31
        • ?
        • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
          18/01/2019 16:00
        10
        22
        8
        5
        9
        23:27
        29
        • ?
        • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
          01/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
          27/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
          20/01/2019 16:00
        11
        22
        7
        7
        8
        30:25
        28
        • ?
        • Giresunspor - Altay
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
          16/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
          04/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        12
        22
        6
        8
        8
        28:28
        26
        • ?
        • Boluspor - Adanaspor
          23/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
          03/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
          21/01/2019 16:00
        13
        22
        5
        11
        6
        28:29
        26
        • ?
        • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
          04/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          26/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        14
        22
        6
        6
        10
        24:39
        24
        • ?
        • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
          18/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
          09/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
          27/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
          20/01/2019 13:00
        15
        22
        5
        7
        10
        20:28
        22
        • ?
        • Giresunspor - Altay
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
          20/01/2019 13:00
        16
        Relegation (Championship)
        22
        5
        6
        11
        27:37
        21
        • ?
        • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
          03/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        17
        Relegation (Championship)
        22
        4
        5
        13
        24:38
        17
        • ?
        • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
          15/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
          21/01/2019 16:00
        18
        Relegation (Championship)
        22
        0
        2
        20
        7:69
        -1
        • ?
        • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
          09/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
          18/01/2019 16:00
        #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
        1
        Champions League (Promotion)
        11
        8
        2
        1
        24:7
        26
        • ?
        • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
          10/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
          21/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
          09/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
          25/11/2018 10:30
        2
        Champions League (Promotion)
        12
        7
        1
        4
        16:10
        22
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
          01/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
          23/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
          08/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
          26/11/2018 16:00
        3
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        10
        7
        1
        2
        19:6
        22
        • ?
        • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
          09/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
          25/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          15/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
          01/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor)
          05/11/2018 16:00
        4
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        8
        1
        3
        18:10
        25
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          22/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
          09/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
          02/12/2018 10:30
        5
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        7
        3
        2
        22:7
        24
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
          20/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
          24/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
          08/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor)
          25/11/2018 16:00
        6
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        5
        5
        2
        16:8
        20
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
          23/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
          09/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
          24/11/2018 10:30
        7
        11
        5
        2
        4
        16:9
        17
        • ?
        • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
          19/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
          22/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
          10/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
          25/11/2018 13:00
        8
        10
        3
        4
        3
        13:10
        13
        • ?
        • Boluspor - Adanaspor
          23/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
          16/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
          01/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Denizlispor)
          10/11/2018 10:30
        9
        11
        5
        3
        3
        18:11
        18
        • ?
        • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
          18/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          23/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
          10/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
          25/11/2018 13:00
        10
        10
        5
        2
        3
        13:10
        17
        • ?
        • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
          27/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
          15/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
          01/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/11/2018 16:00
        11
        11
        3
        3
        5
        11:12
        12
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
          16/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
          04/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
          16/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
          01/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
          11/11/2018 13:05
        12
        11
        3
        4
        4
        15:13
        13
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
          16/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
          30/11/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          09/11/2018 16:00
        13
        10
        5
        3
        2
        19:16
        18
        • ?
        • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          26/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
          14/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi)
          24/11/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor)
          05/11/2018 16:00
        14
        12
        5
        6
        1
        14:11
        21
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
          18/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
          20/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
          23/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
          09/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
          24/11/2018 13:00
        15
        10
        3
        2
        5
        11:14
        11
        • ?
        • Giresunspor - Altay
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
          16/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
          10/11/2018 13:00
        16
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        3
        3
        5
        15:20
        12
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
          03/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
          15/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
          03/12/2018 16:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor)
          10/11/2018 10:30
        17
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        2
        3
        6
        12:17
        9
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
          15/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
          21/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
          22/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Istanbulspor)
          02/12/2018 13:05
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
          11/11/2018 10:30
        18
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        0
        2
        9
        5:25
        2
        • ?
        • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
          09/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
          15/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
          08/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Karabukspor - Balikesirspor)
          23/11/2018 16:00
        #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
        1
        Champions League (Promotion)
        11
        6
        3
        2
        14:13
        21
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
          18/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
          19/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
          15/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
          01/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Denizlispor)
          10/11/2018 10:30
        2
        Champions League (Promotion)
        10
        7
        1
        2
        16:4
        22
        • ?
        • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
          09/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
          16/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
          02/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          04/11/2018 16:00
        3
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        7
        1
        4
        16:15
        22
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
          15/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          23/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
          09/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi)
          24/11/2018 13:00
        4
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        10
        4
        4
        2
        10:9
        16
        • ?
        • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
          14/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/11/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
          24/11/2018 13:00
        5
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        10
        3
        5
        2
        8:6
        14
        • ?
        • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
          10/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
          25/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
          16/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
          01/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
          11/11/2018 10:30
        6
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        10
        5
        2
        3
        11:7
        17
        • ?
        • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
          16/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
          30/11/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor)
          10/11/2018 10:30
        7
        11
        5
        3
        3
        22:11
        18
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          26/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          15/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          09/11/2018 16:00
        8
        12
        6
        1
        5
        13:12
        19
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
          16/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
          23/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
          09/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
          25/11/2018 13:00
        9
        11
        4
        1
        6
        10:18
        13
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
          15/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
          01/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
          11/11/2018 13:05
        10
        12
        3
        3
        6
        10:17
        12
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
          01/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
          20/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
          23/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
          10/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Karabukspor - Balikesirspor)
          23/11/2018 16:00
        11
        11
        4
        4
        3
        19:13
        16
        • ?
        • Giresunspor - Altay
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
          22/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
          09/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
          24/11/2018 10:30
        12
        11
        3
        4
        4
        13:15
        13
        • ?
        • Boluspor - Adanaspor
          23/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
          03/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
          21/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
          23/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
          08/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
          25/11/2018 13:00
        13
        12
        0
        8
        4
        9:13
        8
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
          04/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
          21/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
          08/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Istanbulspor)
          02/12/2018 13:05
        14
        10
        1
        0
        9
        10:28
        3
        • ?
        • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
          09/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
          27/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
          16/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
          03/12/2018 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
          11/11/2018 10:30
        15
        12
        2
        5
        5
        9:14
        11
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
          20/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
          24/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
          10/12/2018 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
          25/11/2018 10:30
        16
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        2
        3
        6
        12:17
        9
        • ?
        • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          22/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
          08/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor)
          25/11/2018 16:00
        17
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        2
        2
        7
        12:21
        8
        • ?
        • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
          15/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
          09/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
          26/11/2018 16:00
        18
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        0
        0
        11
        2:44
        0
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
          18/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
          22/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
          01/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
          10/11/2018 13:00