2. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Osnabrueck10VfB Stuttgart

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal4''
goalMarcos Alvarez
Player substitution46''
inBryan Henning
inLukas Gugganig
Yellow card49''
yellow cardEtienne Amenyido
Player substitution77''
inMarc Heider
inEtienne Amenyido
Player substitution85''
inSven Koehler
inNiklas Schmidt
Yellow card26''
yellow cardAtakan Karazor
Player substitution46''
inSilas Wamangituka Fundu
inPhilipp Klement
Player substitution62''
inHamadi Al Ghaddioui
inAtakan Karazor
Yellow card75''
yellow cardGonzalo Castro
Yellow card80''
yellow cardNicolas Gonzalez
Player substitution82''
inMario Gomez
inOrel Mangala

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMarcos Alvarez
4'
26'
yellow cardAtakan Karazor
Second half
inBryan Henning
outLukas Gugganig
46'
46'
inSilas Wamangituka Fundu
outPhilipp Klement
yellow cardEtienne Amenyido
49'
62'
inHamadi Al Ghaddioui
outAtakan Karazor
75'
yellow cardGonzalo Castro
inMarc Heider
outEtienne Amenyido
77'
80'
yellow cardNicolas Gonzalez
82'
inMario Gomez
outOrel Mangala
inSven Koehler
outNiklas Schmidt
85'
33%
33
Ball Possession67%
67
6
6
Shots on Target17
17
7
7
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
1
1
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides2
2
11
11
Fouls Commited24
24
1
1
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Niklas Schmidt is coming off and he is replaced by Sven Koehler

82'

Orel Mangala is coming off and he is replaced by Mario Gomez

80'

Yellow card for Nicolas Gonzalez

77'

Etienne Amenyido is coming off and he is replaced by Marc Heider

75'

Yellow card for Gonzalo Castro

62'

Atakan Karazor is coming off and he is replaced by Hamadi Al Ghaddioui

49'

Yellow card for Etienne Amenyido

46'

Philipp Klement is coming off and he is replaced by Silas Wamangituka Fundu

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Lukas Gugganig is coming off and he is replaced by Bryan Henning

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

26'

Yellow card for Atakan Karazor

4'

G O O O A A A L - Marcos Alvarez is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
22Phillipp KuehnGregor Kobel1
Starting Lineups
13Joost van Akenyellow card75'Gonzalo Castro8
27Felix AguMarc-Oliver Kempf4
4Lukas Gugganigout46'Holger Badstuber28
7Bashkim AjdiniPascal Stenzel15
8Ulrich TaffertshoferSantiago Ascacibar6
6Moritz Heyeryellow card26'out62'Atakan Karazor16
14Etienne Amenyidoyellow card49'out77'out82'Orel Mangala23
31Niklas Schmidtout85'Philipp Foerster20
23David Blachaout46'Philipp Klement21
9Marcos Alvarezgoal4'yellow card80'Nicolas Gonzalez22
Substitutes
25Sven Koehlerin85'Wataru Endo3
26Sebastian KlaasFabian Bredlow33
19Kevin Wolzein62'Hamadi Al Ghaddioui18
32David Buchholzin82'Mario Gomez27
30Benjamin GirthRoberto Massimo30
10Anas OuahimNathaniel Phillips5
29Bryan Henningin46'in46'Silas Wamangituka Fundu14
17Adam SusacTanguy Coulibaly7
20Marc Heiderin77'Mateo Klimowicz31
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
4
1
29:14
28
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
5
1
30:12
26
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
20:18
23
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
4
13
5
5
3
21:14
20
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
5
13
5
5
3
20:19
20
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue)
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
6
13
5
3
5
16:18
18
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
7
13
4
5
4
24:20
17
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
8
13
4
5
4
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
9
13
4
4
5
14:12
16
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
10
13
3
7
3
22:24
16
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue)
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
11
13
3
6
4
17:17
15
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
12
13
4
3
6
15:18
15
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
13
13
3
6
4
14:18
15
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
14
13
3
5
5
21:27
14
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
15
13
3
5
5
14:22
14
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
2
7
4
24:26
13
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
14:24
12
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
14:26
10
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue)
    17/08/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
17:3
16
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Hannover 96)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    16/08/2019 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
0
2
12:7
15
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Bochum)
    02/09/2019 18:30
4
7
4
1
2
13:7
13
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Greuther Fuerth
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Darmstadt)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel)
    14/09/2019 11:00
5
6
4
2
0
13:7
14
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Osnabrueck)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart)
    23/08/2019 16:30
6
6
4
0
2
8:7
12
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Holstein Kiel)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Wehen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/08/2019 11:30
7
6
2
2
2
12:12
8
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/08/2019 11:00
8
7
3
3
1
10:8
12
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Bochum)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    30/08/2019 16:30
9
7
3
2
2
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Hamburger SV
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - St. Pauli)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC)
    01/09/2019 11:30
10
6
2
3
1
12:11
9
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue)
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - FC Heidenheim)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV)
    25/08/2019 11:30
11
7
3
2
2
10:8
11
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Hannover 96
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Sandhausen)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Hamburger SV)
    16/09/2019 18:30
12
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Osnabrueck
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue)
    01/09/2019 11:30
13
6
2
4
0
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Darmstadt - Nuernberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    23/08/2019 16:30
14
7
1
4
2
7:14
7
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Wehen
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - FC Heidenheim)
    30/08/2019 16:30
15
6
0
4
2
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hannover 96 - Nuernberg)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/08/2019 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
5
0
16:14
8
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Darmstadt)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Wehen)
    24/08/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
1
3
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - St. Pauli)
    31/08/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
6:16
5
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wehen - Osnabrueck)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Wehen - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Wehen - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/08/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
1
0
20:7
19
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Wehen - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/09/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
2
4
1
13:9
10
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Hamburger SV
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Hamburger SV)
    16/09/2019 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart)
    23/08/2019 16:30
4
6
1
4
1
8:7
7
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - FC Heidenheim)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - FC Heidenheim)
    30/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - FC Heidenheim)
    18/08/2019 11:30
5
7
1
3
3
7:12
6
  • ?
  • Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue)
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue)
    01/09/2019 11:30
6
7
1
3
3
8:11
6
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Greuther Fuerth
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/08/2019 11:00
7
7
2
3
2
12:8
9
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Wehen - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/08/2019 11:00
8
6
1
2
3
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Sandhausen)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Sandhausen)
    25/08/2019 11:30
9
6
1
2
3
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wehen - Osnabrueck)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Osnabrueck)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Osnabrueck)
    25/08/2019 11:30
10
7
1
4
2
10:13
7
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC)
    01/09/2019 11:30
11
6
0
4
2
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - St. Pauli)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - St. Pauli)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - St. Pauli)
    17/08/2019 11:00
12
6
2
0
4
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Holstein Kiel)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel)
    26/08/2019 18:30
13
7
1
2
4
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Darmstadt)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Darmstadt)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    30/08/2019 16:30
14
6
2
1
3
14:13
7
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hannover 96 - Nuernberg)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Darmstadt - Nuernberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Nuernberg)
    16/08/2019 16:30
15
7
3
1
3
11:13
10
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Hannover 96
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Hannover 96)
    01/09/2019 11:30
16
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
8:12
5
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Bochum
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Bochum)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Bochum)
    02/09/2019 18:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
6:15
2
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    23/08/2019 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
8:10
5
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Wehen
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Wehen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Wehen)
    24/08/2019 11:00