2. Bundesliga - 2019/20202. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Osnabrueck10VfB Stuttgart

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal4''
goalMarcos Alvarez
Player substitution46''
inBryan Henning
inLukas Gugganig
Yellow card49''
yellow cardEtienne Amenyido
Player substitution77''
inMarc Heider
inEtienne Amenyido
Player substitution85''
inSven Koehler
inNiklas Schmidt
Yellow card26''
yellow cardAtakan Karazor
Player substitution46''
inSilas Wamangituka Fundu
inPhilipp Klement
Player substitution62''
inHamadi Al Ghaddioui
inAtakan Karazor
Yellow card75''
yellow cardGonzalo Castro
Yellow card80''
yellow cardNicolas Gonzalez
Player substitution82''
inMario Gomez
inOrel Mangala

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMarcos Alvarez
4'
26'
yellow cardAtakan Karazor
Second half
inBryan Henning
outLukas Gugganig
46'
46'
inSilas Wamangituka Fundu
outPhilipp Klement
yellow cardEtienne Amenyido
49'
62'
inHamadi Al Ghaddioui
outAtakan Karazor
75'
yellow cardGonzalo Castro
inMarc Heider
outEtienne Amenyido
77'
80'
yellow cardNicolas Gonzalez
82'
inMario Gomez
outOrel Mangala
inSven Koehler
outNiklas Schmidt
85'
33%
33
Ball Possession67%
67
6
6
Shots on Target17
17
7
7
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
1
1
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides2
2
11
11
Fouls Commited24
24
1
1
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Niklas Schmidt is coming off and he is replaced by Sven Koehler

82'

Orel Mangala is coming off and he is replaced by Mario Gomez

80'

Yellow card for Nicolas Gonzalez

77'

Etienne Amenyido is coming off and he is replaced by Marc Heider

75'

Yellow card for Gonzalo Castro

62'

Atakan Karazor is coming off and he is replaced by Hamadi Al Ghaddioui

49'

Yellow card for Etienne Amenyido

46'

Philipp Klement is coming off and he is replaced by Silas Wamangituka Fundu

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Lukas Gugganig is coming off and he is replaced by Bryan Henning

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

26'

Yellow card for Atakan Karazor

4'

G O O O A A A L - Marcos Alvarez is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
22Phillipp KuehnGregor Kobel1
Starting Lineups
13Joost van Akenyellow card75'Gonzalo Castro8
27Felix AguMarc-Oliver Kempf4
4Lukas Gugganigout46'Holger Badstuber28
7Bashkim AjdiniPascal Stenzel15
8Ulrich TaffertshoferSantiago Ascacibar6
6Moritz Heyeryellow card26'out62'Atakan Karazor16
14Etienne Amenyidoyellow card49'out77'out82'Orel Mangala23
31Niklas Schmidtout85'Philipp Foerster20
23David Blachaout46'Philipp Klement21
9Marcos Alvarezgoal4'yellow card80'Nicolas Gonzalez22
Substitutes
10Anas OuahimFabian Bredlow33
29Bryan Henningin46'in62'Hamadi Al Ghaddioui18
17Adam Susacin82'Mario Gomez27
20Marc Heiderin77'Roberto Massimo30
25Sven Koehlerin85'Nathaniel Phillips5
26Sebastian Klaasin46'Silas Wamangituka Fundu14
19Kevin WolzeTanguy Coulibaly7
32David BuchholzMateo Klimowicz31
30Benjamin GirthWataru Endo3
Coach
Daniel ThiouneTim Walter
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
14
11
2
51:25
53
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
28
14
6
8
47:35
48
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV)
    28/05/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wehen - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
10
6
52:33
46
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Wehen
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV)
    28/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV)
    29/02/2020 12:00
4
28
12
9
7
35:29
45
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Wehen)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bochum - FC Heidenheim)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim)
    29/02/2020 12:00
5
29
10
13
6
39:35
43
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
6
28
10
8
10
40:38
38
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Sandhausen
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
7
28
10
8
10
44:44
38
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Holstein Kiel)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
8
28
10
8
10
39:39
38
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV)
    29/02/2020 12:00
9
27
9
9
9
39:40
36
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Hannover 96
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
10
29
9
9
11
42:48
36
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osnabrueck - Jahn Regensburg)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
11
28
8
11
9
45:46
35
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Bochum
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Holstein Kiel)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bochum - FC Heidenheim)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Bochum - Sandhausen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
12
28
8
10
10
34:36
34
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    01/03/2020 12:30
13
29
8
10
11
39:42
34
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Osnabrueck
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osnabrueck - Jahn Regensburg)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
14
28
7
12
9
32:36
33
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Hannover 96
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Sandhausen)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Bochum - Sandhausen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
15
28
7
10
11
37:49
31
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Bochum
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg)
    28/02/2020 17:30
16
Relegation Playoff
28
6
11
11
36:47
29
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg)
    28/02/2020 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
28
7
7
14
33:46
28
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Wehen
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Sandhausen)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Wehen)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wehen - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
6
6
13
25:41
24
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
6
1
23:11
24
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Nuernberg
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum)
    28/01/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
1
2
30:11
34
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Osnabrueck
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV)
    28/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - FC Heidenheim)
    29/01/2020 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
2
2
27:9
29
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Wehen
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hamburger SV - Nuernberg)
    30/01/2020 19:30
4
14
8
4
2
23:11
28
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Wehen)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    22/12/2019 12:30
5
15
5
9
1
23:15
24
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Hannover 96
    14/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
6
14
7
2
5
21:19
23
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Sandhausen
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
7
13
4
5
4
18:19
17
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt)
    29/01/2020 19:30
8
14
9
3
2
28:15
30
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
9
13
2
8
3
16:20
14
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden
    03/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - Wehen)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart)
    21/12/2019 12:00
10
14
6
4
4
23:21
22
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
11
15
5
7
3
33:28
22
  • ?
  • Bochum - St. Pauli
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Holstein Kiel)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bochum - FC Heidenheim)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Bochum - Sandhausen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
12
15
7
5
3
21:12
26
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue
    14/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/02/2020 12:00
13
15
5
4
6
22:22
19
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Bochum
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osnabrueck - Jahn Regensburg)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
14
14
4
7
3
17:17
19
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Hannover 96
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel)
    22/12/2019 12:30
15
14
3
6
5
15:24
15
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Bochum
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Dynamo Dresden)
    20/12/2019 17:30
16
Relegation Playoff
14
4
5
5
20:22
17
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel)
    01/02/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
4
7
13:26
13
  • ?
  • Wehen - Dynamo Dresden
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Sandhausen)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wehen - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/01/2020 19:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
2
6
16:18
17
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
5
1
28:14
29
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/12/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
3
5
6
17:24
14
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wehen - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/02/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
8
4
25:24
17
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV
    12/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV)
    28/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
4
14
4
5
5
12:18
17
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - FC Heidenheim
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bochum - FC Heidenheim)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
5
14
5
4
5
16:20
19
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt)
    29/01/2020 19:30
6
14
3
6
5
19:19
15
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Fuerth
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/12/2019 12:00
7
15
6
3
6
26:25
21
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel
    08/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Holstein Kiel)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel)
    01/02/2020 12:00
8
14
1
5
8
11:24
8
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/01/2020 19:30
9
14
7
1
6
23:20
22
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Hannover 96
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96)
    28/01/2020 19:30
10
15
3
5
7
19:27
14
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Jahn Regensburg
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osnabrueck - Jahn Regensburg)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
11
13
3
4
6
12:18
13
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Bochum
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum)
    28/01/2020 17:30
12
13
1
5
7
13:24
8
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - St. Pauli)
    28/01/2020 19:30
13
14
3
6
5
17:20
15
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Osnabrueck
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Osnabrueck)
    02/02/2020 12:30
14
14
3
5
6
15:19
14
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Sandhausen
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Sandhausen)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Bochum - Sandhausen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
15
14
4
4
6
22:25
16
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Nuernberg
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
2
6
6
16:25
12
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
3
7
20:20
15
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Wehen
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Wehen)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - Wehen)
    01/02/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
9:23
7
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden
    03/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Dynamo Dresden)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/12/2019 12:30