Super League - 2020/2021

PAOK Thessaloniki FC21PAS Giannina

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card30''
yellow cardAnderson Esiti
Player substitution46''
inDiego Biseswar
inThomas Murg
Player substitution46''
inOmar El Kaddouri
inAnderson Esiti
Player substitution46''
inChristos Tzolis
inVieirinha
Goal52''
goalKarol Swiderski
Player substitution76''
inAntonio-Mirko Colak
inAdrian Pereira
Yellow card83''
yellow cardOmar El Kaddouri
Yellow card83''
yellow cardAndrija Zivkovic
Goal90''
goalOmar El Kaddouri
Yellow card90''
yellow cardSverrir Ingi Ingason
Player substitution90''
inMoussa Wague
inKarol Swiderski
Player substitution25''
inChristos Eleftheriadis
inSandi Krizman
Goal31''
goalRodrigo Erramuspe
Yellow card45''
yellow cardRodrigo Erramuspe
Yellow and red card57''
yellow and red cardRodrigo Erramuspe
Player substitution63''
inJuan Dominguez
inJean-Baptiste Leo
Yellow card75''
yellow cardAlexandros Kartalis
Player substitution80''
inAlexandros Lolis
inAlexandros Kartalis
Yellow card90''
yellow cardEpaminondas Pantelakis

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
25'
inChristos Eleftheriadis
outSandi Krizman
yellow cardAnderson Esiti
30'
31'
goalRodrigo Erramuspe
45'
yellow cardRodrigo Erramuspe
Second half
inDiego Biseswar
outThomas Murg
46'
inOmar El Kaddouri
outAnderson Esiti
46'
inChristos Tzolis
outVieirinha
46'
goalKarol Swiderski
52'
57'
yellow-red cardRodrigo Erramuspe
63'
inJuan Dominguez
outJean-Baptiste Leo
75'
yellow cardAlexandros Kartalis
inAntonio-Mirko Colak
outAdrian Pereira
76'
80'
inAlexandros Lolis
outAlexandros Kartalis
yellow cardOmar El Kaddouri
83'
yellow cardAndrija Zivkovic
83'
90'
yellow cardEpaminondas Pantelakis
goalOmar El Kaddouri
90'
yellow cardSverrir Ingi Ingason
90'
inMoussa Wague
outKarol Swiderski
90'
57%
57
Ball Possession43%
43
7
7
Shots on Target1
1
8
8
Shots off Target1
1
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
13
13
Corners1
1
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides1
1
16
16
Fouls Commited15
15
3
3
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards1
1
90'

Karol Swiderski is coming off and he is replaced by Moussa Wague

90'

Yellow card for Sverrir Ingi Ingason

90'

G O O O A A A L - Omar El Kaddouri is on target!

90'

Yellow card for Epaminondas Pantelakis

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

83'

Yellow card for Andrija Zivkovic

83'

Yellow card for Omar El Kaddouri

80'

Alexandros Kartalis is coming off and he is replaced by Alexandros Lolis

76'

Adrian Pereira is coming off and he is replaced by Antonio-Mirko Colak

75'

Yellow card for Alexandros Kartalis

63'

Jean-Baptiste Leo is coming off and he is replaced by Juan Dominguez

57'

RED CARD! - Rodrigo Erramuspe receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

52'

G O O O A A A L - Karol Swiderski is on target!

46'

Vieirinha is coming off and he is replaced by Christos Tzolis

46'

Anderson Esiti is coming off and he is replaced by Omar El Kaddouri

46'

Thomas Murg is coming off and he is replaced by Diego Biseswar

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Rodrigo Erramuspe

31'

G O O O A A A L - Rodrigo Erramuspe is on target!

30'

Yellow card for Anderson Esiti

25'

Sandi Krizman is coming off and he is replaced by Christos Eleftheriadis

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Toumba Stadium, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
88Zivko ZivkovicLefteris Choutesiotis33
Starting Lineups
16Adrian Pereiraout76'Marvin Peersman43
15Jose Angel Crespogoal31'yellow card45'yellow/red card57'Rodrigo Erramuspe15
5Fernando Varelayellow card90'Epaminondas Pantelakis4
2Rodrigo AlvesManolis Saliakas2
22Stefan Schwabyellow card75'out80'Alexandros Kartalis7
24Anderson Esitiyellow card30'out46'Fabry Castro21
20Vieirinhaout46'Stefanos Siontis22
10Thomas Murgout46'Giorgos Pamlidis14
14Andrija Zivkovicyellow card83'out63'Jean-Baptiste Leo29
9Karol Swiderskigoal52'out90'out25'Sandi Krizman12
Substitutes
51Theocharis TsingarasMakis Giannikoglou1
49Giannis MichalidisGeorgios Doumtsis
25Antonio-Mirko Colakin76'in25'Christos Eleftheriadis9
31Alexandros PaschalakisPanteleimon Panourgias25
11Christos Tzolisin46'Stavros Pilios23
7Omar El Kaddouriin46'yellow card83'goal90'Angelos Liasos80
4Sverrir Ingi Ingasonyellow card90'in63'Juan Dominguez10
18Moussa Waguein90'in80'Alexandros Lolis19
21Diego Biseswarin46'Antonis Oikonomopoulos24
Coach
Pablo GarciaArgirios Giannikis
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
15:1
19
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olympiacos - Panathinaikos)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OFI Crete - Olympiacos)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Apollon Smirnis)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - Olympiacos)
    04/10/2020 17:30
2
7
6
1
0
10:3
19
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - AEK Athens
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panetolikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    22/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    27/09/2020 13:00
3
8
5
3
0
14:5
18
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Smirnis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    01/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    04/10/2020 15:15
4
7
5
1
1
13:4
16
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - AEK Athens
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AEK Athens - AE Larissa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Athens - OFI Crete)
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PAS Giannina - AEK Athens)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    04/10/2020 18:45
5
8
3
3
2
9:9
12
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - NFC Volos
    30/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(NFC Volos - OFI Crete)
    23/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NFC Volos - AE Larissa)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - NFC Volos)
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NFC Volos - PAS Giannina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    05/10/2020 16:30
6
8
3
3
2
8:8
12
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smirnis)
    25/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - Asteras Tripolis)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/10/2020 15:15
7
Relegation Playoff
9
3
3
3
9:13
12
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - Atromitos
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis)
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Atromitos)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - PAS Giannina)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    17/10/2020 17:30
8
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
7:8
9
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Panetolikos
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olympiacos - Panathinaikos)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Atromitos)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis)
    03/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lamia - Panathinaikos)
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - NFC Volos)
    24/10/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
12:15
9
  • ?
  • OFI Crete - PAS Giannina
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(NFC Volos - OFI Crete)
    23/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OFI Crete - Olympiacos)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Athens - OFI Crete)
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Panathinaikos)
    18/10/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
10:11
9
  • ?
  • OFI Crete - PAS Giannina
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - Panetolikos)
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(PAS Giannina - AE Larissa)
    04/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - PAS Giannina)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PAS Giannina - AEK Athens)
    25/10/2020 18:30
11
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
5:11
5
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
    25/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smirnis)
    25/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis)
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Smirnis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis)
    03/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Apollon Smirnis)
    31/10/2020 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
6:12
5
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - Lamia
    08/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AEK Athens - AE Larissa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PAS Giannina - AE Larissa)
    04/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NFC Volos - AE Larissa)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - AE Larissa)
    04/10/2020 15:15
13
Relegation Playoff
9
0
4
5
3:12
4
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Panetolikos
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panetolikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    22/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - Panetolikos)
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    01/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    19/10/2020 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
5:14
2
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
    25/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - Asteras Tripolis)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lamia - Panathinaikos)
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    19/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    05/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    27/09/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
5
0
0
12:0
15
  • ?
  • Olympiacos - NFC Volos
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olympiacos - Panathinaikos)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Apollon Smirnis)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Panetolikos)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/09/2020 17:30
2
4
3
1
0
7:3
10
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - AEK Athens
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    11/09/2020 15:15
3
4
3
1
0
7:2
10
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    11/09/2020 17:30
4
4
3
1
0
10:3
10
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Panathinaikos
    06/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AEK Athens - AE Larissa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Athens - OFI Crete)
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    27/09/2020 17:30
5
5
1
2
2
4:7
5
  • ?
  • NFC Volos - Panetolikos
    13/12/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(NFC Volos - OFI Crete)
    23/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NFC Volos - AE Larissa)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NFC Volos - PAS Giannina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/09/2020 17:30
6
3
2
1
0
2:0
7
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smirnis)
    25/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos)
    13/09/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Atromitos - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    05/12/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis)
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - PAS Giannina)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - NFC Volos)
    13/09/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Panetolikos
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Atromitos)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis)
    03/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - NFC Volos)
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    04/10/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
0
3
1
5:7
3
  • ?
  • OFI Crete - PAS Giannina
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OFI Crete - Olympiacos)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Panathinaikos)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Atromitos)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFI Crete - Panetolikos)
    12/09/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
2:4
2
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - Lamia
    06/12/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - Panetolikos)
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(PAS Giannina - AE Larissa)
    04/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PAS Giannina - AEK Athens)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - Olympiacos)
    04/10/2020 17:30
11
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
    25/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Smirnis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina)
    21/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - AE Larissa)
    04/10/2020 15:15
12
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - Lamia
    08/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - Panathinaikos)
    28/09/2020 16:30
13
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - AE Larissa
    07/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panetolikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    22/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    01/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    19/09/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Lamia - PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    29/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - Asteras Tripolis)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lamia - Panathinaikos)
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    19/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    05/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - OFI Crete)
    20/09/2020 15:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OFI Crete - Olympiacos)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - Olympiacos)
    04/10/2020 17:30
2
3
3
0
0
3:0
9
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    02/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panetolikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    22/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/09/2020 17:30
3
4
2
2
0
7:3
8
  • ?
  • Lamia - PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    29/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Smirnis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    01/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/09/2020 15:30
4
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - AEK Athens
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PAS Giannina - AEK Athens)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    19/09/2020 17:30
5
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - NFC Volos
    30/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - NFC Volos)
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    05/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - NFC Volos)
    13/09/2020 15:30
6
5
1
2
2
6:8
5
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis
    06/12/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - Asteras Tripolis)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/09/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
4:7
5
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - Atromitos
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Atromitos)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Atromitos)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    18/09/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
5:5
5
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Panathinaikos
    06/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olympiacos - Panathinaikos)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lamia - Panathinaikos)
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Panathinaikos)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - Panathinaikos)
    28/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos)
    13/09/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
5
2
0
3
7:8
6
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - OFI Crete
    12/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(NFC Volos - OFI Crete)
    23/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Athens - OFI Crete)
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - OFI Crete)
    20/09/2020 15:15
10
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
8:7
7
  • ?
  • OFI Crete - PAS Giannina
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - PAS Giannina)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina)
    21/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NFC Volos - PAS Giannina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    27/09/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
2:6
2
  • ?
  • OFI Crete - Apollon Smirnis
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smirnis)
    25/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis)
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis)
    03/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Apollon Smirnis)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/10/2020 15:15
12
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - AE Larissa
    07/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AEK Athens - AE Larissa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PAS Giannina - AE Larissa)
    04/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NFC Volos - AE Larissa)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - AE Larissa)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    11/09/2020 17:30
13
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
1:5
3
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Panetolikos
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - Panetolikos)
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    19/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Panetolikos)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFI Crete - Panetolikos)
    12/09/2020 15:00
14
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
    25/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    27/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    11/09/2020 15:15