Russia Premier League - 2019/2020

PFC Sochi23CSKA Moscow

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalAndrey Mostovoy
Goal45''
goalDmitry Poloz
Yellow card52''
yellow cardSoslan Dzhanaev
Yellow card59''
yellow cardDusan Lagator
Player substitution60''
inPavel Shakuro
inElmir Nabiullin
Player substitution68''
inNikita Burmistrov
inChristian Noboa
Player substitution79''
inAnton Zabolotny
inIvan Miladinovic
Yellow card87''
yellow cardFedor Kudryashov
Goal16''
goalMiha Mevlja
Yellow card18''
yellow cardIgor Diveev
Yellow card21''
yellow cardVadim Karpov
Goal52''
goalIvan Oblyakov
Goal55''
goalFedor Chalov
Player substitution58''
inZvonimir Sarlija
inVadim Karpov
Player substitution71''
inIlzat Akhmetov
inArnor Sigurdsson
Yellow card74''
yellow cardIvan Oblyakov
Player substitution85''
inAlan Dzagoev
inNikola Vlasic
Yellow card90''
yellow cardKristijan Bistrovic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAndrey Mostovoy
7'
16'
goalMiha Mevlja
18'
yellow cardIgor Diveev
21'
yellow cardVadim Karpov
goalDmitry Poloz
45'
Second half
52'
goalIvan Oblyakov
yellow cardSoslan Dzhanaev
52'
55'
goalFedor Chalov
58'
inZvonimir Sarlija
outVadim Karpov
yellow cardDusan Lagator
59'
inPavel Shakuro
outElmir Nabiullin
60'
inNikita Burmistrov
outChristian Noboa
68'
71'
inIlzat Akhmetov
outArnor Sigurdsson
74'
yellow cardIvan Oblyakov
inAnton Zabolotny
outIvan Miladinovic
79'
85'
inAlan Dzagoev
outNikola Vlasic
yellow cardFedor Kudryashov
87'
90'
yellow cardKristijan Bistrovic
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Kristijan Bistrovic

87'

Yellow card for Fedor Kudryashov

85'

Nikola Vlasic is coming off and he is replaced by Alan Dzagoev

79'

Ivan Miladinovic is coming off and he is replaced by Anton Zabolotny

74'

Yellow card for Ivan Oblyakov

71'

Arnor Sigurdsson is coming off and he is replaced by Ilzat Akhmetov

68'

Christian Noboa is coming off and he is replaced by Nikita Burmistrov

60'

Elmir Nabiullin is coming off and he is replaced by Pavel Shakuro

59'

Yellow card for Dusan Lagator

58'

Vadim Karpov is coming off and he is replaced by Zvonimir Sarlija

55'

G O O O A A A L - Fedor Chalov is on target!

52'

Yellow card for Soslan Dzhanaev

52'

G O O O A A A L - Ivan Oblyakov is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Dmitry Poloz from PFC Sochi puts it away from the penalty spot!

21'

Yellow card for Vadim Karpov

18'

Yellow card for Igor Diveev

16'

OWN GOAL - Miha Mevlja sends the ball into his own net!

7'

G O O O A A A L - Andrey Mostovoy is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Fisht Olympic Stadium, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Fisht Olympic Stadium
Goalkeeper
35Soslan Dzhanaevyellow card52'Igor Akinfeev35
Starting Lineups
32Miha Mevljagoal16'Hoerdur Magnusson23
45Ivan Miladinovicout79'yellow card18'Igor Diveev78
25Ivan Novoseltsevyellow card21'out58'Vadim Karpov62
16Christian Noboaout68'goal52'yellow card74'Ivan Oblyakov98
15Ibrahim TsallagovKonstantin Kuchaev20
24Elmir Nabiullinout60'yellow card90'Kristijan Bistrovic25
94Dusan Lagatoryellow card59'Mario Fernandes2
13Fedor Kudryashovyellow card87'out71'Arnor Sigurdsson17
77Dmitry Polozgoal45'goal55'Fedor Chalov9
17Andrey Mostovoygoal7'out85'Nikola Vlasic8
Substitutes
87Alexander KarapetianGeorgi Shchennikov42
90Pavel Shakuroin60'Lucas Santos11
19Evgeni FrolovKirill Nababkin14
18Nikita Burmistrovin68'Ilya Pomazun1
20Igor YurganovCedric Gogoua Kouame27
8Nikita Koldunovin58'Zvonimir Sarlija31
9Anton Zabolotnyin79'in85'Alan Dzagoev10
26Nikita Kaluginin71'Ilzat Akhmetov7
12Nikolay ZabolotnyTakuma Nishimura19
5Aleksey Pomerko
Coach
Aleksandr TochilinViktor Goncharenko
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
28
20
6
2
59:16
66
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
28
14
9
5
38:28
51
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
27
13
9
5
45:28
48
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
28
13
8
7
40:27
47
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
5
Europa League (Qualification)
28
12
8
8
44:48
44
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
6
28
8
13
7
22:23
37
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
7
27
9
8
10
24:29
35
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
8
28
9
8
11
35:49
35
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
9
28
8
10
10
17:26
34
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
10
28
10
4
14
34:40
34
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
11
28
9
6
13
30:32
33
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
12
28
8
9
11
40:33
33
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
13
28
7
10
11
27:39
31
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
14
28
8
4
16
34:39
28
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
28
7
6
15
30:40
27
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
28
6
6
16
26:48
24
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
9
5
0
33:8
32
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
6
5
3
17:13
23
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
13
7
5
1
24:12
26
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow
    19/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 16:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
14
6
4
4
15:14
22
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
5
Europa League (Qualification)
14
8
3
3
23:16
27
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
6
13
5
5
3
15:12
20
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    02/11/2019 11:00
7
14
4
4
6
12:14
16
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - FC Orenburg
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
8
13
5
2
6
21:24
17
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - Spartak Moscow)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - FC Orenburg)
    04/11/2019 11:00
9
13
5
2
6
7:11
17
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
10
15
4
3
8
21:24
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
11
14
3
4
7
11:16
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
12
15
6
3
6
28:16
21
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
13
15
2
8
5
13:21
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
14
14
5
1
8
18:17
16
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
13:18
10
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ufa)
    30/11/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
13:25
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
11
1
2
26:8
34
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
8
4
2
21:15
28
  • ?
  • Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
14
6
4
4
21:16
22
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
14
7
4
3
25:13
25
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
14
4
5
5
21:32
17
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
6
15
3
8
4
7:11
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
7
13
5
4
4
12:15
19
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 13:30
8
15
4
6
5
14:25
18
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
9
15
3
8
4
10:15
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    08/12/2019 13:30
10
13
6
1
6
13:16
19
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    02/12/2019 16:30
11
14
6
2
6
19:16
20
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
12
13
2
6
5
12:17
12
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rostov - PFC Sochi)
    26/10/2019 16:00
13
13
5
2
6
14:18
17
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Orenburg - FK Akhmat)
    23/11/2019 08:30
14
14
3
3
8
16:22
12
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
2
8
17:22
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
13:23
11
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00