Liga 1 - 2019

PSS Sleman10Kalteng Putra

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal11''
goalIevgen Bokhashvili

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalIevgen Bokhashvili
11'
11'

G O O O A A L - Ievgen Bokhashvili scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.372.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.501.901.71
Fonbet1.501.921.78
William Hill1.502.001.73
Marathon1.501.961.77
Betway1.501.951.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.752.031.61
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.002.981.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.504.001.22
Betway2.503.401.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.509.001.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-3.508.501.90
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-1.251.981.66
SBOBET-1.252.131.72
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.001.811.93
188Bet-1.001.951.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.001.029.60
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.501.961.67
SBOBET-0.502.081.76
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet-0.251.752.12
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.253.60
Marathon0.001.263.54
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.503.621.25
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.751.981.65
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.253.45
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:011.00
10Bet0:08.10
Expekt0:014.00
William Hill0:013.00
Marathon0:08.70
188Bet0:013.50
Betway0:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:115.00
10Bet0:116.30
Expekt0:116.00
William Hill0:117.00
Marathon0:116.00
188Bet0:114.50
Betway0:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:231.00
10Bet0:231.25
Expekt0:235.00
William Hill0:234.00
Marathon0:234.00
188Bet0:231.00
Betway0:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:367.00
10Bet0:360.50
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:367.00
Marathon0:376.00
188Bet0:391.00
Betway0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:467.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4126.00
188Bet0:4151.00
Betway0:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:567.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:667.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:767.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:867.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:967.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:1067.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:1167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.00
10Bet1:07.80
Expekt1:07.20
William Hill1:07.00
Marathon1:06.60
188Bet1:06.70
Betway1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:17.50
10Bet1:17.05
Expekt1:17.80
William Hill1:18.00
Marathon1:17.70
188Bet1:17.30
Betway1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:217.00
10Bet1:218.05
Expekt1:218.00
William Hill1:217.00
Marathon1:218.00
188Bet1:216.00
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:356.00
10Bet1:343.35
Expekt1:360.00
William Hill1:346.00
Marathon1:351.00
188Bet1:351.00
Betway1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:467.00
10Bet1:477.60
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4101.00
188Bet1:4151.00
Betway1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:567.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:667.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:767.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:867.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:967.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:1067.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:06.50
10Bet2:07.40
Expekt2:07.00
William Hill2:07.00
Marathon2:06.90
188Bet2:06.80
Betway2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
10Bet2:18.75
Expekt2:18.00
William Hill2:18.00
Marathon2:17.70
188Bet2:17.50
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
10Bet2:213.85
Expekt2:217.00
William Hill2:217.00
Marathon2:216.50
188Bet2:216.50
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:356.00
10Bet2:342.35
Expekt2:360.00
William Hill2:346.00
Marathon2:348.00
188Bet2:351.00
Betway2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:467.00
10Bet2:477.60
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
188Bet2:4151.00
Betway2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:567.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:667.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:767.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:867.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:967.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:09.00
10Bet3:010.45
Expekt3:010.00
William Hill3:010.00
Marathon3:09.90
188Bet3:010.50
Betway3:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:19.50
10Bet3:111.95
Expekt3:112.00
William Hill3:111.00
Marathon3:111.75
188Bet3:111.50
Betway3:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:219.00
10Bet3:224.20
Expekt3:226.00
William Hill3:223.00
Marathon3:224.00
188Bet3:226.00
Betway3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:367.00
10Bet3:350.40
Expekt3:390.00
William Hill3:356.00
Marathon3:358.00
188Bet3:376.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:467.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:567.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:667.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:767.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:867.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:017.00
10Bet4:018.75
Expekt4:019.00
William Hill4:019.00
Marathon4:018.25
188Bet4:021.00
Betway4:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:119.00
10Bet4:121.15
Expekt4:122.00
William Hill4:121.00
Marathon4:121.00
188Bet4:121.00
Betway4:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:241.00
10Bet4:238.30
Expekt4:250.00
William Hill4:241.00
Marathon4:243.00
188Bet4:246.00
Betway4:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:367.00
10Bet4:369.55
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
188Bet4:3131.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:467.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:567.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:667.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:767.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:041.00
10Bet5:036.30
William Hill5:041.00
Marathon5:038.00
Betway5:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:156.00
10Bet5:139.30
William Hill5:141.00
Marathon5:143.00
Betway5:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:267.00
10Bet5:260.50
William Hill5:267.00
Marathon5:273.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:367.00
Betway5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:467.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:567.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:667.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:067.00
10Bet6:062.50
William Hill6:081.00
Marathon6:076.00
Betway6:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:167.00
10Bet6:166.55
William Hill6:181.00
Marathon6:176.00
Betway6:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:267.00
10Bet6:282.45
William Hill6:2101.00
Betway6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:367.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:567.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:067.00
10Bet7:081.90
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:167.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:067.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:167.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:067.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:167.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:067.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:167.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:067.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:02.40
Expekt0:02.85
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:16.65
Expekt0:17.20
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:228.15
Expekt0:235.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:369.15
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:02.85
Expekt1:03.20
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:17.95
Expekt1:17.80
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:231.60
Expekt1:240.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:06.65
Expekt2:06.60
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:117.00
Expekt2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:250.40
Expekt2:280.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:019.65
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:140.15
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:04.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:17.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:228.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
19
6
5
45:28
63
  • ?
  • Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
2
31
12
13
6
52:38
49
  • ?
  • Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
3
30
13
8
9
43:35
47
  • ?
  • Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
4
31
13
8
10
50:38
47
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Madura United
    13/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
5
31
11
11
9
39:38
44
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
6
30
11
11
8
44:35
44
  • ?
  • Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
7
31
13
4
14
45:41
43
  • ?
  • Barito Putera - PSM Makassar
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
8
30
12
7
11
54:48
43
  • ?
  • PSIS - Arema
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
9
30
10
12
8
45:40
42
  • ?
  • Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar)
    14/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
10
31
10
12
9
39:37
42
  • ?
  • Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
11
30
9
11
10
35:37
38
  • ?
  • Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
12
31
9
11
11
47:51
38
  • ?
  • Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
13
30
10
7
13
25:34
37
  • ?
  • PSIS - Arema
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
14
31
9
10
12
39:48
37
  • ?
  • Barito Putera - PSM Makassar
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
15
31
9
10
12
43:44
37
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
31
7
10
14
31:40
31
  • ?
  • PSIS - Semen Padang
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
30
7
9
14
30:56
30
  • ?
  • Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
31
8
6
17
32:50
30
  • ?
  • Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
13
1
0
29:11
40
  • ?
  • Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Kalteng Putra)
    29/09/2019 11:30
2
16
10
4
2
33:14
34
  • ?
  • Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Bali United Pusam)
    18/10/2019 11:30
3
15
7
5
3
24:15
26
  • ?
  • Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Arema)
    20/10/2019 11:30
4
17
9
3
5
29:18
30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persib Bandung)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persela Lamongan)
    24/09/2019 11:30
5
16
5
9
2
23:17
24
  • ?
  • PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta)
    24/10/2019 11:30
6
16
5
7
4
19:16
22
  • ?
  • Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSM Makassar)
    29/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
7
16
13
1
2
34:12
40
  • ?
  • PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Madura United)
    24/10/2019 08:30
8
16
11
4
1
39:15
37
  • ?
  • Arema - Bali United Pusam
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - PSM Makassar)
    02/10/2019 11:30
9
14
4
9
1
23:17
21
  • ?
  • Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar)
    14/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United Pusam)
    24/09/2019 11:30
10
15
7
5
3
23:13
26
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta)
    28/10/2019 08:30
11
15
8
4
3
23:14
28
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Madura United
    13/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang)
    16/10/2019 08:30
12
16
5
7
4
29:23
22
  • ?
  • TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Arema)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
13
13
5
3
5
13:15
18
  • ?
  • PSIS - Arema
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PSIS - PSS Sleman)
    02/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSIS - Pusamania Borneo)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSIS - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    29/09/2019 08:30
14
15
7
2
6
16:20
23
  • ?
  • Barito Putera - PSM Makassar
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Barito Putera - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    18/10/2019 11:30
15
15
7
6
2
26:15
27
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSIS)
    18/10/2019 08:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
3
9
16:22
15
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Madura United)
    20/10/2019 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
19:24
15
  • ?
  • Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Semen Padang)
    05/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perseru Badak Lampung - TIRA-Persikabo)
    23/09/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
6
4
5
20:19
22
  • ?
  • Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persela Lamongan)
    27/10/2019 08:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
6
5
5
16:17
23
  • ?
  • Arema - Bali United Pusam
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
2
15
2
9
4
19:24
15
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSIS - Pusamania Borneo)
    26/10/2019 11:30
3
15
6
3
6
19:20
21
  • ?
  • Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura)
    24/10/2019 08:30
4
14
4
5
5
21:20
17
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Madura United
    13/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Madura United)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Madura United)
    20/10/2019 09:00
5
15
6
2
7
16:21
20
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PSIS - PSS Sleman)
    02/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSS Sleman)
    04/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arema - PSS Sleman)
    24/09/2019 08:30
6
14
6
4
4
25:19
22
  • ?
  • Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara FC)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Barito Putera - Bhayangkara FC)
    18/09/2019 08:30
7
15
0
3
12
11:29
3
  • ?
  • Barito Putera - PSM Makassar
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar)
    14/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSM Makassar)
    29/10/2019 11:30
8
14
1
3
10
15:33
6
  • ?
  • PSIS - Arema
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Arema)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Arema)
    20/10/2019 11:30
9
16
6
3
7
22:23
21
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya
    17/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya)
    18/10/2019 11:30
10
16
3
7
6
16:24
16
  • ?
  • Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persib Bandung)
    05/10/2019 11:30
11
15
1
7
7
12:23
10
  • ?
  • Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta)
    24/10/2019 11:30
12
15
4
4
7
18:28
16
  • ?
  • Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - TIRA-Persikabo)
    02/10/2019 08:30
13
17
5
4
8
12:19
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSIS)
    18/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - PSIS)
    24/09/2019 08:30
14
16
2
8
6
23:28
14
  • ?
  • Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Barito Putera)
    05/10/2019 08:30
15
16
2
4
10
17:29
10
  • ?
  • TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persela Lamongan)
    27/10/2019 08:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
7
5
15:18
16
  • ?
  • PSIS - Semen Padang
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang)
    16/10/2019 08:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
11:32
15
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Barito Putera - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    18/10/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
2
12
12:31
8
  • ?
  • Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSS Sleman - Kalteng Putra)
    18/10/2019 08:30