Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Pacos de Ferreira00Gil Vicente

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card24''
yellow cardMaracas
Player substitution61''
inDiaby
inStephen Eustaquio
Player substitution69''
inWelthon
inJoao Amaral
Player substitution84''
inZe Uilton
inHelder
Player substitution61''
inYves Baraye
inBozhidar Kraev
Player substitution69''
inRomario Balde
inZakaria Naidji
Yellow card72''
yellow cardClaude Goncalves
Player substitution75''
inJoao Afonso
inLourency

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardMaracas
24'
Second half
inDiaby
outStephen Eustaquio
61'
61'
inYves Baraye
outBozhidar Kraev
inWelthon
outJoao Amaral
69'
69'
inRomario Balde
outZakaria Naidji
72'
yellow cardClaude Goncalves
75'
inJoao Afonso
outLourency
inZe Uilton
outHelder
84'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

84'

Helder is coming off and he is replaced by Ze Uilton

75'

Lourency is coming off and he is replaced by Joao Afonso

72'

Yellow card for Claude Goncalves

69'

Zakaria Naidji is coming off and he is replaced by Romario Balde

69'

Joao Amaral is coming off and he is replaced by Welthon

61'

Bozhidar Kraev is coming off and he is replaced by Yves Baraye

61'

Stephen Eustaquio is coming off and he is replaced by Diaby

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

24'

Yellow card for Maracas

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio Capital do Movel, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio Capital do Movel
Goalkeeper
87RicardoDenis33
Starting Lineups
5Oleg ReabciukHenrique Gomes55
26Maracasyellow card24'Ruben Fernandes26
2Marco BaixinhoRodrigao5
21Jorge SilvaFernando Fonseca20
20Adriano Castanheirayellow card72'Claude Goncalves8
10PedrinhoWilliam Soares3
46Stephen Eustaquioout61'out61'Bozhidar Kraev24
42Joao Amaralout69'out75'Lourency7
99DouglasSandro Lima91
17Helderout84'out69'Zakaria Naidji9
Substitutes
9Ze Uiltonin84'in69'Romario Balde14
1Simao BertelliAhmed Isaiah99
77Muriloin75'Joao Afonso6
24Diabyin61'Edwin Banguera23
8Welthonin69'Arthur13
6Bruno TelesWellington Silva30
29Vasco Rochain61'Yves Baraye27
Coach
PepaVitor Oliveira
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
34
26
4
4
74:22
82
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
34
24
5
5
71:26
77
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
34
18
6
10
61:40
60
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
34
18
6
10
49:34
60
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
5
34
15
10
9
48:36
55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
6
34
14
12
8
53:51
54
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
7
34
13
11
10
53:38
50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
8
34
10
13
11
42:44
43
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
9
34
11
10
13
36:41
43
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
10
34
11
10
13
40:44
43
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
11
34
9
12
13
34:42
39
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
12
34
10
9
15
28:39
39
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
13
34
11
6
17
36:52
39
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
14
34
9
9
16
30:44
36
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
15
34
9
8
17
27:54
35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
16
34
7
13
14
27:43
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
12
15
30:45
33
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
5
2
27
24:68
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
17
15
1
1
44:7
46
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
12
2
3
38:13
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
10
4
3
32:20
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
17
12
1
4
25:13
37
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
5
17
6
6
5
27:23
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
6
17
7
6
4
28:26
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
7
17
8
4
5
27:15
28
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
8
17
6
6
5
23:20
24
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
9
17
6
4
7
18:21
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
10
17
7
7
3
26:21
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
11
17
5
8
4
24:21
23
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
12
17
5
4
8
15:18
19
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
13
17
6
2
9
15:22
20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
14
17
3
5
9
12:22
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
15
17
5
4
8
13:25
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
16
17
4
7
6
15:20
19
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
7
5
18:18
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
1
12
12:26
13
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
17
11
3
3
30:15
36
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
12
3
2
33:13
39
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
8
2
7
29:20
26
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
17
6
5
6
24:21
23
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
5
17
9
4
4
21:13
31
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
6
17
7
6
4
25:25
27
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
7
17
5
7
5
26:23
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
8
17
4
7
6
19:24
19
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
9
17
5
6
6
18:20
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
10
17
4
3
10
14:23
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
11
17
4
4
9
10:21
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
12
17
5
5
7
13:21
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
13
17
5
4
8
21:30
19
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
14
17
6
4
7
18:22
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
15
17
4
4
9
14:29
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
16
17
3
6
8
12:23
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
5
10
12:27
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
1
15
12:42
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30