Primeira Liga - 2020/2021

Pacos de Ferreira21Santa Clara

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal35''
goalOleg Reabciuk
Yellow card67''
yellow cardOleg Reabciuk
Player substitution68''
inHelder
inJoao Amaral
Player substitution68''
inDiaby
inBruno Costa
Goal72''
goalDouglas
Player substitution79''
inZe Uilton
inLuther Singh
Yellow card83''
yellow cardDiaby
Player substitution85''
inDor Jan
inDouglas
Player substitution46''
inPierre Sagna
inJean Patrick
Player substitution46''
inLincoln
inRafael Ramos
Yellow card50''
yellow cardFabio Cardoso
Player substitution64''
inCostinha
inAnderson Carvalho
Player substitution64''
inShahriar Moghanlou
inCarlos
Goal69''
goalThiago Santana
Yellow card78''
yellow cardThiago Santana
Player substitution82''
inUkra
inOsama Rashid

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalOleg Reabciuk
35'
Second half
46'
inPierre Sagna
outJean Patrick
46'
inLincoln
outRafael Ramos
50'
yellow cardFabio Cardoso
64'
inCostinha
outAnderson Carvalho
64'
inShahriar Moghanlou
outCarlos
yellow cardOleg Reabciuk
67'
inHelder
outJoao Amaral
68'
inDiaby
outBruno Costa
68'
69'
goalThiago Santana
goalDouglas
72'
78'
yellow cardThiago Santana
inZe Uilton
outLuther Singh
79'
82'
inUkra
outOsama Rashid
yellow cardDiaby
83'
inDor Jan
outDouglas
85'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Douglas is coming off and he is replaced by Dor Jan

83'

Yellow card for Diaby

82'

Osama Rashid is coming off and he is replaced by Ukra

79'

Luther Singh is coming off and he is replaced by Ze Uilton

78'

Yellow card for Thiago Santana

72'

G O O O A A A L - Douglas is on target!

69'

G O O O A A A L - Thiago Santana is on target!

68'

Bruno Costa is coming off and he is replaced by Diaby

68'

Joao Amaral is coming off and he is replaced by Helder

67'

Yellow card for Oleg Reabciuk

64'

Carlos is coming off and he is replaced by Shahriar Moghanlou

64'

Anderson Carvalho is coming off and he is replaced by Costinha

50'

Yellow card for Fabio Cardoso

46'

Rafael Ramos is coming off and he is replaced by Lincoln

46'

Jean Patrick is coming off and he is replaced by Pierre Sagna

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

35'

G O O O A A A L - Oleg Reabciuk is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio Capital do Movel, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio Capital do Movel
Goalkeeper
1JordiMarco Rocha99
Starting Lineups
5Oleg Reabciukgoal35'yellow card67'Mansur6
2Marco Baixinhoyellow card50'Fabio Cardoso4
44MarceloJoao Afonso5
29Fernando Fonsecaout46'Rafael Ramos2
10Bruno Costaout68'Diogo Salomao35
22Luiz Carlosout64'Anderson Carvalho27
46Stephen Eustaquioout82'Osama Rashid8
77Joao Amaralout68'out64'Carlos13
11Luther Singhout79'goal69'yellow card78'Thiago Santana14
99Douglasgoal72'out85'out46'Jean Patrick26
Substitutes
26MaracasCristian Gonzalez31
6Martin Calderonin46'Lincoln10
18Dor Janin85'Julio Romao19
9Ze Uiltonin79'in46'Pierre Sagna95
24Diabyin68'yellow card83'Nene21
31MichaelAndre Ferreira1
23Lucas Silvain82'Ukra17
7Helderin68'in64'Costinha20
17Adriano Castanheirain64'Shahriar Moghanlou70
Coach
PepaDaniel Ramos
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
4
0
0
13:3
12
  • ?
  • Benfica - Belenenses SAD
    26/10/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Farense)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Moreirense)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Famalicao - Benfica)
    18/09/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
2
1
1
12:6
7
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Gil Vicente
    24/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Boavista - FC Porto)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Porto - Braga)
    19/09/2020 20:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    04/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    27/09/2020 17:30
4
4
2
1
1
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Santa Clara)
    25/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    20/09/2020 15:00
5
4
2
1
1
2:1
7
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/10/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/10/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    18/09/2020 20:15
6
4
2
0
2
7:5
6
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Nacional)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Tondela - Braga)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Santa Clara)
    25/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Porto - Braga)
    19/09/2020 20:00
7
4
2
0
2
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Maritimo
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Tondela)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    20/09/2020 15:00
8
4
1
2
1
7:10
5
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Farense - Famalicao)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Famalicao - Benfica)
    18/09/2020 18:00
9
4
1
2
1
2:2
5
  • ?
  • Benfica - Belenenses SAD
    26/10/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Belenenses SAD)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    18/09/2020 20:15
10
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Nacional)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Belenenses SAD)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nacional - Boavista)
    19/09/2020 15:00
11
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Maritimo
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Moreirense)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Farense)
    20/09/2020 17:30
12
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Gil Vicente
    24/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    27/09/2020 15:00
13
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/10/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    27/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    21/09/2020 18:45
13
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Tondela - Portimonense
    23/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    04/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    21/09/2020 18:45
15
4
0
3
1
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Farense - Rio Ave
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    20/09/2020 20:00
16
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Tondela - Portimonense
    23/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Tondela - Braga)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Tondela)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    20/09/2020 20:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
4:10
2
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/10/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Boavista - FC Porto)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nacional - Boavista)
    19/09/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
5:9
1
  • ?
  • Farense - Rio Ave
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Farense - Famalicao)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Farense)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Farense)
    20/09/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Benfica - Belenenses SAD
    26/10/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Farense)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Moreirense)
    26/09/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
1
0
1
5:4
3
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Gil Vicente
    24/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Porto - Braga)
    19/09/2020 20:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Gil Vicente
    28/10/2020 21:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    17/10/2020 19:30
4
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    20/09/2020 15:00
5
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/10/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    18/09/2020 20:15
6
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Braga - Famalicao
    02/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Nacional)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Santa Clara)
    25/09/2020 19:30
7
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Nacional
    31/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Tondela)
    26/09/2020 14:30
8
2
0
1
1
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Famalicao - Benfica)
    18/09/2020 18:00
9
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Farense
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    28/09/2020 18:45
10
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Belenenses SAD)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nacional - Boavista)
    19/09/2020 15:00
11
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Maritimo
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Farense)
    20/09/2020 17:30
12
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    27/09/2020 15:00
13
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto
    30/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    27/09/2020 17:30
13
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Santa Clara
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    04/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    21/09/2020 18:45
15
2
0
1
1
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Moreirense
    31/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/09/2020 20:00
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:5
1
  • ?
  • Tondela - Portimonense
    23/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Tondela - Braga)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    20/09/2020 20:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:6
0
  • ?
  • Boavista - Benfica
    02/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/10/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Boavista - FC Porto)
    26/09/2020 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • Farense - Rio Ave
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Farense - Famalicao)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
2
0
0
8:1
6
  • ?
  • Boavista - Benfica
    02/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Famalicao - Benfica)
    18/09/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
1
1
0
7:2
4
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto
    30/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Boavista - FC Porto)
    26/09/2020 20:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    04/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    27/09/2020 17:30
4
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Santa Clara
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Santa Clara)
    25/09/2020 19:30
5
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/10/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/09/2020 20:00
6
2
1
0
1
5:3
3
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Tondela - Braga)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Porto - Braga)
    19/09/2020 20:00
7
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Maritimo
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    20/09/2020 15:00
8
2
1
1
0
5:4
4
  • ?
  • Braga - Famalicao
    02/11/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Farense - Famalicao)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    28/09/2020 18:45
9
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Benfica - Belenenses SAD
    26/10/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Belenenses SAD)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    18/09/2020 20:15
10
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Nacional
    31/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Nacional)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 14:30
11
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Moreirense
    31/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Moreirense)
    26/09/2020 17:30
12
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Gil Vicente
    24/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    03/10/2020 15:00
13
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/10/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    21/09/2020 18:45
13
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Tondela - Portimonense
    23/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    27/09/2020 15:00
15
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Farense - Rio Ave
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    20/09/2020 20:00
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Tondela
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Tondela)
    26/09/2020 14:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
2
0
4:4
2
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nacional - Boavista)
    19/09/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Farense
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Farense)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Farense)
    20/09/2020 17:30