2. Bundesliga - 2020/2021

Paderborn10Hannover 96

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal26''
goalJohannes Doerfler
Yellow card29''
yellow cardDennis Srbeny
Player substitution63''
inMarco Terrazzino
inJulian Justvan
Player substitution73''
inPrince Osei Owusu
inDennis Srbeny
Yellow card76''
yellow cardMarco Terrazzino
Player substitution82''
inAristote Nkaka
inKai Proeger
Player substitution82''
inDennis Jastrzembski
inChris Fuehrich
Player substitution55''
inJaka Bijol
inMike Frantz
Player substitution55''
inSei Muroya
inKingsley Schindler
Player substitution55''
inValmir Sulejmani
inLinton Maina
Player substitution77''
inPatrick Twumasi
inHendrik Weydandt
Player substitution90''
inMarcel Franke
inDominik Kaiser

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJohannes Doerfler
26'
yellow cardDennis Srbeny
29'
Second half
55'
inJaka Bijol
outMike Frantz
55'
inSei Muroya
outKingsley Schindler
55'
inValmir Sulejmani
outLinton Maina
inMarco Terrazzino
outJulian Justvan
63'
inPrince Osei Owusu
outDennis Srbeny
73'
yellow cardMarco Terrazzino
76'
77'
inPatrick Twumasi
outHendrik Weydandt
inAristote Nkaka
outKai Proeger
82'
inDennis Jastrzembski
outChris Fuehrich
82'
90'
inMarcel Franke
outDominik Kaiser
53%
53
Ball Possession47%
47
4
4
Shots on Target3
3
11
11
Shots off Target12
12
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
3
3
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides2
2
8
8
Fouls Commited8
8
2
2
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Dominik Kaiser is coming off and he is replaced by Marcel Franke

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

82'

Chris Fuehrich is coming off and he is replaced by Dennis Jastrzembski

82'

Kai Proeger is coming off and he is replaced by Aristote Nkaka

77'

Hendrik Weydandt is coming off and he is replaced by Patrick Twumasi

76'

Yellow card for Marco Terrazzino

73'

Dennis Srbeny is coming off and he is replaced by Prince Osei Owusu

63'

Julian Justvan is coming off and he is replaced by Marco Terrazzino

55'

Linton Maina is coming off and he is replaced by Valmir Sulejmani

55'

Kingsley Schindler is coming off and he is replaced by Sei Muroya

55'

Mike Frantz is coming off and he is replaced by Jaka Bijol

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

29'

Yellow card for Dennis Srbeny

26'

G O O O A A A L - Johannes Doerfler is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Benteler-Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Benteler-Arena
Goalkeeper
17Leopold ZingerleMichael Esser31
Starting Lineups
29Jamilu CollinsNiklas Hult3
13Sebastian SchonlauSimon Falette5
2Uwe HuenemeierTimo Huebers15
16Johannes Doerflergoal26'out55'Kingsley Schindler27
27Chris Fuehrichout82'Genki Haraguchi10
31Svante Ingelssonout55'Mike Frantz8
8Ron Schallenbergout90'Dominik Kaiser13
10Julian Justvanout63'out55'Linton Maina11
9Kai Proegerout82'Marvin Ducksch17
18Dennis Srbenyyellow card29'out73'out77'Hendrik Weydandt9
Substitutes
30Streli Mambain55'Jaka Bijol6
7Prince Osei Owusuin73'Baris Basdas23
25Marcel CorreiaFlorent Muslija35
6Aristote Nkakain82'Michael Ratajczak22
1Moritz Schulzein55'Valmir Sulejmani19
20Marco Terrazzinoin63'yellow card76'in90'Marcel Franke28
32Dennis Jastrzembskiin82'Philipp Ochs20
5Christian Strohdiekin55'Sei Muroya21
3Frederic Ananouin77'Patrick Twumasi7
Coach
Steffen BaumgartKenan Kocak
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
0
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
1
1
5:3
10
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
3
0
7:3
9
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
4
5
2
1
2
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
5
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - St. Pauli
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
6
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
7
5
1
3
1
6:5
6
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
8
5
1
3
1
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
9
4
2
0
2
4:6
6
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Paderborn
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
10
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
11
5
1
2
2
8:8
5
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - St. Pauli
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
12
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
13
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
14
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
15
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Paderborn
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
15
5
1
1
3
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
3:10
4
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
5:1
7
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
4
3
2
1
0
6:1
7
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
5
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - St. Pauli
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
6
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
7
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
8
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
9
2
2
0
0
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Paderborn
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
10
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Darmstadt
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
11
2
1
1
0
6:4
4
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
12
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
13
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
14
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
15
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
15
2
1
0
1
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
4
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
5
2
1
0
1
5:5
3
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Darmstadt
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
6
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
7
3
1
2
0
5:3
5
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
8
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
9
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Sandhausen
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
10
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
11
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - St. Pauli
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
12
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
13
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
14
2
0
0
2
3:6
0
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
15
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Paderborn
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
15
3
0
1
2
1:4
1
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30