Meistriliiga - 2020Meistriliiga - 2020

Paide Linnameeskond00Tammeka

Cancelled

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
22
1
1
63:16
67
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    25/10/2020 11:00
2
25
18
0
7
60:26
54
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
3
25
14
5
6
47:18
47
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
4
24
14
5
5
57:30
47
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tammeka
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
5
25
8
7
10
28:37
31
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tammeka
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    18/10/2020 10:00
6
25
9
2
14
27:42
29
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
25
6
6
13
20:40
24
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TJK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/10/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
25
5
6
14
23:37
21
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn)
    21/10/2020 15:10
9
Relegation Playoff
25
4
7
14
23:52
19
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    18/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
25
3
3
19
13:63
12
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
11
1
0
28:5
34
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
2
12
9
0
3
28:13
27
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
3
12
5
3
4
15:11
18
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    27/09/2020 12:00
4
12
9
2
1
32:9
29
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tammeka
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    20/09/2020 12:00
5
12
2
4
6
12:20
10
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Flora Tallinn
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Narva Trans)
    03/10/2020 10:00
6
13
4
1
8
15:24
13
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju
    20/09/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
13
3
3
7
9:22
12
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TJK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
8
Relegation Playoff
13
4
2
7
13:16
14
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn)
    21/10/2020 15:10
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
2
4
7
15:32
10
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev)
    03/10/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
1
1
10
6:36
4
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
11
0
1
35:11
33
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    04/11/2020 17:15
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn)
    21/10/2020 15:10
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
2
13
9
0
4
32:13
27
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TJK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
3
13
9
2
2
32:7
29
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju)
    23/09/2020 16:00
4
12
5
3
4
25:21
18
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    26/09/2020 13:00
5
13
6
3
4
16:17
21
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tammeka
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TJK Legion - Tammeka)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
6
12
5
1
6
12:18
16
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi)
    04/10/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
11:18
12
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion
    19/09/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
1
4
7
10:21
7
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Narva Trans)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    27/09/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
8:20
9
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    26/09/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
2
2
9
7:27
8
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00