Meistriliiga - 2020Meistriliiga - 2020

Paide Linnameeskond12Tulevik Viljandi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal90''
goalEdrisa Lubega
Goal26''
goalHerol Riiberg
Goal61''
goalPavel Marin

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
26'
goalHerol Riiberg
Second half
61'
goalPavel Marin
goalEdrisa Lubega
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Edrisa Lubega scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Pavel Marin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Herol Riiberg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
0
28:6
28
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
2
10
7
0
3
23:11
21
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    08/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
3
10
6
1
3
20:6
19
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare
    07/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
4
10
5
3
2
21:15
18
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
5
10
5
0
5
15:19
15
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
6
10
4
1
5
10:17
13
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare
    07/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
7:14
11
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
6:24
8
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
3:12
6
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
0
3
7
11:20
3
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    08/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
0
16:2
16
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi
    12/09/2020 10:00
2
6
4
0
2
11:6
12
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    12/09/2020 15:00
3
4
1
0
3
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare
    07/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    17/06/2020 16:00
4
5
3
2
0
12:4
11
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - TJK Legion
    12/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/07/2020 16:30
5
4
2
0
2
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev)
    27/06/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    07/06/2020 10:00
6
5
2
1
2
6:8
7
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    11/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    13/09/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi
    16/09/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:15
4
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    12/09/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
0:5
2
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Narva Trans
    13/09/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
6:11
1
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    08/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    27/06/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
4
0
0
12:4
12
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    27/06/2020 10:00
2
4
3
0
1
12:5
9
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    08/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    17/06/2020 16:00
3
6
5
1
0
16:1
16
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    12/09/2020 15:00
4
5
2
1
2
9:11
7
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    12/09/2020 13:00
5
6
3
0
3
7:9
9
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    18/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi
    16/09/2020 16:00
6
5
2
0
3
4:9
6
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare
    07/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare)
    17/06/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
4:5
8
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    11/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    01/07/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev
    12/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev)
    30/06/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:7
4
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion)
    27/06/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
5:9
2
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    11/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Narva Trans
    13/09/2020 12:00