NB I - 2019/2020

Paksi SE11Varda SE

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card33''
yellow cardZsolt Gevay
Yellow card54''
yellow cardAdam Simon
Player substitution59''
inJozsef Windecker
inAdam Simon
Player substitution72''
inAttila Osvath
inPatrik Poor
Yellow card75''
yellow cardNorbert Konyves
Player substitution82''
inDavid Kulcsar
inNorbert Konyves
Red card86''
red cardKristof Papp
Goal90''
goalJanos Szabo
Yellow card21''
yellow cardClaudiu Bumba
Player substitution68''
inSassa
inAndras Gosztonyi
Player substitution83''
inMark Kovacserti
inHugo Seco
Goal88''
goalLucas
Player substitution90''
inVictor Hei
inClaudiu Bumba

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
21'
yellow cardClaudiu Bumba
yellow cardZsolt Gevay
33'
Second half
yellow cardAdam Simon
54'
inJozsef Windecker
outAdam Simon
59'
68'
inSassa
outAndras Gosztonyi
inAttila Osvath
outPatrik Poor
72'
yellow cardNorbert Konyves
75'
inDavid Kulcsar
outNorbert Konyves
82'
83'
inMark Kovacserti
outHugo Seco
red cardKristof Papp
86'
88'
goalLucas
goalJanos Szabo
90'
90'
inVictor Hei
outClaudiu Bumba
90'

Varda SE make a substitution. Claudiu Bumba runs off the field and in comes Victor Hei

90'

G O O O A A L - Janos Szabo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

G O O O A A L - Lucas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

86'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Kristof Papp is dismissed

83'

Varda SE make a substitution. Hugo Seco runs off the field and in comes Mark Kovacserti

82'

Paksi SE make a substitution. Norbert Konyves runs off the field and in comes David Kulcsar

75'

Norbert Konyves is shown a yellow card by the referee

72'

Paksi SE make a substitution. Patrik Poor runs off the field and in comes Attila Osvath

68'

Varda SE make a substitution. Andras Gosztonyi runs off the field and in comes Sassa

59'

Paksi SE make a substitution. Adam Simon runs off the field and in comes Jozsef Windecker

54'

Adam Simon is shown a yellow card by the referee

33'

Zsolt Gevay is shown a yellow card by the referee

21'

Claudiu Bumba is shown a yellow card by the referee

Fehervari uti Stadion
Goalkeeper
31Gergo RaczFelipe84
Starting Lineups
30Janos Szabogoal90'Rados Protic4
96Bence LenzserAnton Kravchenko3
5Zsolt Gevayyellow card33'Tamas Rubus33
24Patrik Poorout72'Bogdan Melnyk18
46Adam Simonyellow card54'out59'Stavros Tsoukalas8
21Kristof Pappred card86'goal88'Lucas11
18Balasz Baloghout83'Hugo Seco77
9Janos Hahnyellow card21'out90'Claudiu Bumba5
13Daniel Bodeout68'Andras Gosztonyi21
42Norbert Konyvesyellow card75'out82'Gheorghe Grozav10
Substitutes
22Jozsef Windeckerin59'Cornel Ene14
19Adam Holczerin90'Victor Hei30
11Attila Osvathin72'Roman Karasyuk91
17David Borin68'Sassa7
77David Kulcsarin82'in83'Mark Kovacserti23
8Tamas KecskesAnderson Pico36
14Andras FejesIlles Zoldesi31
Coach
Tomislav SivicLaszlo Dajka
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
2
2
25:11
26
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
8
2
1
20:8
26
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
7
3
2
17:10
24
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
4
12
6
2
4
20:15
20
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
5
12
6
1
5
16:16
19
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
6
12
5
2
5
18:18
17
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
7
11
5
0
6
21:24
15
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
8
12
4
2
6
15:19
14
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
12
4
1
7
12:20
13
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
12
3
2
7
14:23
11
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
5
5
18:17
11
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
0
10
9:24
6
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
0
2
15:8
12
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ujpest)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fehervar FC - Varda SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fehervar FC - Diosgyori VTK)
    17/08/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
5:1
13
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Varda SE)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Kaposvari)
    17/08/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Budapest Honved)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    17/08/2019 17:30
4
6
3
0
3
12:10
9
  • ?
  • Puskas FC Academy - Mezokovesd SE
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Puskas FC Academy - Kaposvari)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Ferencvaros)
    25/08/2019 16:00
5
6
2
1
3
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Budapest Honved - Fehervar FC)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Budapest Honved - Debrecen)
    24/08/2019 16:00
6
6
1
2
3
8:11
5
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ujpest - Debrecen)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ujpest - Budapest Honved)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Paksi SE)
    17/08/2019 17:30
7
7
4
0
3
14:14
12
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Budapest Honved
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Debrecen - Puskas FC Academy)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Debrecen - Kaposvari)
    31/08/2019 17:30
8
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Varda SE - Mezokovesd SE)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varda SE - Ujpest)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varda SE - Paksi SE)
    03/08/2019 17:30
9
6
3
1
2
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Diosgyori VTK - Fehervar FC
    30/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Zalaegerszeg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd SE)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest)
    10/08/2019 17:30
10
6
2
1
3
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Paksi SE - Ujpest
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Paksi SE - Ferencvaros)
    14/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paksi SE - Fehervar FC)
    24/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
9:9
6
  • ?
  • Zalaegerszeg - Debrecen
    30/11/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Paksi SE)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros)
    22/09/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
5:13
3
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Ferencvaros
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaposvari - Diosgyori VTK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Zalaegerszeg)
    24/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
2
0
10:3
14
  • ?
  • Diosgyori VTK - Fehervar FC
    30/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Budapest Honved - Fehervar FC)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Paksi SE - Fehervar FC)
    24/08/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
15:7
13
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Ferencvaros
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Paksi SE - Ferencvaros)
    14/09/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
2
0
11:5
14
  • ?
  • Puskas FC Academy - Mezokovesd SE
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Varda SE - Mezokovesd SE)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd SE)
    24/08/2019 16:00
4
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Debrecen - Puskas FC Academy)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Puskas FC Academy)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    17/08/2019 17:30
5
6
4
0
2
10:9
12
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Budapest Honved
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Budapest Honved)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ujpest - Budapest Honved)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paksi SE - Budapest Honved)
    11/08/2019 16:00
6
6
4
0
2
10:7
12
  • ?
  • Paksi SE - Ujpest
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ujpest)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Varda SE - Ujpest)
    24/08/2019 16:00
7
4
1
0
3
7:10
3
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ujpest - Debrecen)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Budapest Honved - Debrecen)
    24/08/2019 16:00
8
7
2
1
4
8:13
7
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Varda SE
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Varda SE)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fehervar FC - Varda SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
9
6
1
0
5
4:12
3
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaposvari - Diosgyori VTK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK)
    01/09/2019 16:00
10
6
1
1
4
7:12
4
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Paksi SE)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Paksi SE)
    17/08/2019 17:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
9:8
5
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Zalaegerszeg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Zalaegerszeg)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg)
    17/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
4:11
3
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Puskas FC Academy - Kaposvari)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debrecen - Kaposvari)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Kaposvari)
    17/08/2019 17:30