NB I - 2019/2020NB I - 2019/2020

Paksi SE11Varda SE

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card22''
yellow cardKristof Papp
Yellow card33''
yellow cardZsolt Gevay
Yellow card54''
yellow cardAdam Simon
Player substitution59''
inJozsef Windecker
inAdam Simon
Player substitution72''
inAttila Osvath
inPatrik Poor
Yellow card75''
yellow cardNorbert Konyves
Player substitution82''
inDavid Kulcsar
inNorbert Konyves
Yellow and red card86''
yellow and red cardKristof Papp
Goal90''
goalJanos Szabo
Yellow card21''
yellow cardClaudiu Bumba
Player substitution68''
inSassa
inAndras Gosztonyi
Player substitution83''
inMark Kovacserti
inHugo Seco
Goal88''
goalLucas
Player substitution90''
inViktor Gey
inClaudiu Bumba

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
21'
yellow cardClaudiu Bumba
yellow cardKristof Papp
22'
yellow cardZsolt Gevay
33'
Second half
yellow cardAdam Simon
54'
inJozsef Windecker
outAdam Simon
59'
68'
inSassa
outAndras Gosztonyi
inAttila Osvath
outPatrik Poor
72'
yellow cardNorbert Konyves
75'
inDavid Kulcsar
outNorbert Konyves
82'
83'
inMark Kovacserti
outHugo Seco
yellow-red cardKristof Papp
86'
88'
goalLucas
goalJanos Szabo
90'
90'
inViktor Gey
outClaudiu Bumba
90'

Varda SE make a substitution. Claudiu Bumba runs off the field and in comes Viktor Gey

90'

G O O O A A L - Janos Szabo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

G O O O A A L - Lucas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

86'

RED CARD! - Kristof Papp receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

83'

Varda SE make a substitution. Hugo Seco runs off the field and in comes Mark Kovacserti

82'

Paksi SE make a substitution. Norbert Konyves runs off the field and in comes David Kulcsar

75'

Norbert Konyves is shown a yellow card by the referee

72'

Paksi SE make a substitution. Patrik Poor runs off the field and in comes Attila Osvath

68'

Varda SE make a substitution. Andras Gosztonyi runs off the field and in comes Sassa

59'

Paksi SE make a substitution. Adam Simon runs off the field and in comes Jozsef Windecker

54'

Adam Simon is shown a yellow card by the referee

33'

Zsolt Gevay is shown a yellow card by the referee

22'

Kristof Papp is shown a yellow card by the referee

21'

Claudiu Bumba is shown a yellow card by the referee

Fehervari uti Stadion
Goalkeeper
31Gergo RaczFelipe84
Starting Lineups
30Janos Szabogoal90'Rados Protic4
96Bence LenzserAnton Kravchenko3
5Zsolt Gevayyellow card33'Tamas Rubus33
24Patrik Poorout72'Bogdan Melnyk18
46Adam Simonyellow card54'out59'Stavros Tsoukalas8
21Kristof Pappyellow card22'yellow/red card86'goal88'Lucas11
18Balasz Baloghout83'Hugo Seco77
9Janos Hahnyellow card21'out90'Claudiu Bumba5
13Daniel Bodeout68'Andras Gosztonyi21
42Norbert Konyvesyellow card75'out82'Gheorghe Grozav10
Substitutes
14Andras FejesIlles Zoldesi31
22Jozsef Windeckerin59'Cornel Ene14
19Adam Holczerin90'Viktor Gey30
11Attila Osvathin72'Roman Karasyuk91
17David Borin68'Sassa7
77David Kulcsarin82'in83'Mark Kovacserti23
8Tamas KecskesAnderson Pico36
Coach
Tomislav SivicLaszlo Dajka
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
26
18
6
2
48:21
60
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK
    07/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Ferencvaros)
    31/05/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ujpest - Ferencvaros)
    27/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ferencvaros - Debrecen)
    23/05/2020 13:55
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ferencvaros - Kaposvari)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros)
    07/03/2020 18:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
26
15
6
5
47:23
51
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Varda SE
    06/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paksi SE - Fehervar FC)
    30/05/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fehervar FC - Diosgyori VTK)
    14/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Puskas FC Academy - Fehervar FC)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fehervar FC - Kaposvari)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fehervar FC - Zalaegerszeg)
    22/02/2020 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
26
13
6
7
37:22
45
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE
    06/06/2020 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd SE)
    30/05/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Mezokovesd SE)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Ferencvaros)
    22/02/2020 18:30
4
26
12
4
10
36:33
40
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK
    07/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd SE)
    30/05/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fehervar FC - Diosgyori VTK)
    14/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Varda SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    22/02/2020 16:00
5
26
10
10
6
40:32
40
  • ?
  • Zalaegerszeg - Puskas FC Academy
    07/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Ferencvaros)
    31/05/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Puskas FC Academy - Fehervar FC)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ujpest - Puskas FC Academy)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Budapest Honved - Puskas FC Academy)
    22/02/2020 16:00
6
26
10
7
9
28:33
37
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Budapest Honved
    06/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Budapest Honved - Debrecen)
    31/05/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Budapest Honved - Varda SE)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paksi SE - Budapest Honved)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Budapest Honved - Puskas FC Academy)
    22/02/2020 16:00
7
26
10
4
12
36:36
34
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Varda SE
    06/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varda SE - Ujpest)
    30/05/2020 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Budapest Honved - Varda SE)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Debrecen - Varda SE)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varda SE - Paksi SE)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Varda SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    22/02/2020 16:00
8
26
8
7
11
40:37
31
  • ?
  • Zalaegerszeg - Puskas FC Academy
    07/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Kaposvari - Zalaegerszeg)
    29/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros)
    07/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fehervar FC - Zalaegerszeg)
    22/02/2020 16:00
9
26
9
3
14
38:49
30
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Kaposvari
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Budapest Honved - Debrecen)
    31/05/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferencvaros - Debrecen)
    23/05/2020 13:55
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Debrecen - Varda SE)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ferencvaros - Debrecen)
    29/02/2020 18:30
10
26
8
5
13
31:39
29
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Budapest Honved
    06/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varda SE - Ujpest)
    30/05/2020 14:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ujpest - Ferencvaros)
    27/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Paksi SE)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ujpest - Puskas FC Academy)
    29/02/2020 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
26
8
5
13
30:42
29
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE
    06/06/2020 14:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paksi SE - Fehervar FC)
    30/05/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Paksi SE)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paksi SE - Budapest Honved)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Varda SE - Paksi SE)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Paksi SE - Debrecen)
    22/02/2020 16:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
26
3
1
22
19:63
10
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Kaposvari
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Kaposvari - Zalaegerszeg)
    29/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ferencvaros - Kaposvari)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Mezokovesd SE)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fehervar FC - Kaposvari)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    22/02/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
10
3
0
24:6
33
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK
    07/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ferencvaros - Debrecen)
    23/05/2020 13:55
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ferencvaros - Kaposvari)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ferencvaros - Debrecen)
    29/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Fehervar FC)
    15/02/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferencvaros - Budapest Honved)
    05/02/2020 18:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
7
2
4
26:16
23
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Varda SE
    06/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fehervar FC - Diosgyori VTK)
    14/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fehervar FC - Kaposvari)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fehervar FC - Zalaegerszeg)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Mezokovesd SE)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fehervar FC - Budapest Honved)
    25/01/2020 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
13
6
3
4
15:10
21
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE
    06/06/2020 14:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Ferencvaros)
    22/02/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Ujpest)
    04/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Varda SE)
    25/01/2020 16:00
4
13
7
1
5
17:15
22
  • ?
  • Diosgyori VTK - Zalaegerszeg
    10/06/2020 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd SE)
    30/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Paksi SE)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Diosgyori VTK - Debrecen)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Kaposvari)
    01/02/2020 16:00
5
13
4
4
5
20:20
16
  • ?
  • Puskas FC Academy - Kaposvari
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Ferencvaros)
    31/05/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Puskas FC Academy - Fehervar FC)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Varda SE)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Diosgyori VTK)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Puskas FC Academy - Debrecen)
    01/02/2020 16:00
6
14
5
3
6
16:21
18
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Fehervar FC
    09/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Budapest Honved - Debrecen)
    31/05/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Budapest Honved - Varda SE)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Budapest Honved - Puskas FC Academy)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Zalaegerszeg)
    08/02/2020 16:00
7
13
7
2
4
21:15
23
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Mezokovesd SE
    09/06/2020 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varda SE - Ujpest)
    30/05/2020 14:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varda SE - Paksi SE)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Varda SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Varda SE - Kaposvari)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Varda SE - Ferencvaros)
    01/02/2020 16:00
8
12
3
5
4
16:17
14
  • ?
  • Zalaegerszeg - Puskas FC Academy
    07/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros)
    07/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Ujpest)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Varda SE)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Diosgyori VTK)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zalaegerszeg - Kaposvari)
    07/12/2019 16:00
9
13
6
2
5
22:22
20
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Kaposvari
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Debrecen - Varda SE)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Debrecen - Mezokovesd SE)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Debrecen - Fehervar FC)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Debrecen - Ujpest)
    25/01/2020 18:00
10
12
2
3
7
12:19
9
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Budapest Honved
    06/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ujpest - Ferencvaros)
    27/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Paksi SE)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ujpest - Puskas FC Academy)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ujpest - Fehervar FC)
    01/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ujpest - Varda SE)
    07/12/2019 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
3
5
16:19
18
  • ?
  • Paksi SE - Ferencvaros
    10/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paksi SE - Fehervar FC)
    30/05/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paksi SE - Budapest Honved)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Paksi SE - Debrecen)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paksi SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paksi SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    01/02/2020 16:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
1
11
12:33
7
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Diosgyori VTK
    14/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Kaposvari - Zalaegerszeg)
    29/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Mezokovesd SE)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaposvari - Budapest Honved)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kaposvari - Paksi SE)
    05/02/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
8
3
2
24:15
27
  • ?
  • Paksi SE - Ferencvaros
    10/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Ferencvaros)
    31/05/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ujpest - Ferencvaros)
    27/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros)
    07/03/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Ferencvaros)
    22/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Varda SE - Ferencvaros)
    01/02/2020 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
8
4
1
21:7
28
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Fehervar FC
    09/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paksi SE - Fehervar FC)
    30/05/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Puskas FC Academy - Fehervar FC)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Fehervar FC)
    15/02/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Debrecen - Fehervar FC)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ujpest - Fehervar FC)
    01/02/2020 18:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
13
7
3
3
22:12
24
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Mezokovesd SE
    09/06/2020 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd SE)
    30/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Mezokovesd SE)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Debrecen - Mezokovesd SE)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Mezokovesd SE)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Budapest Honved - Mezokovesd SE)
    01/02/2020 16:00
4
13
5
3
5
19:18
18
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK
    07/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fehervar FC - Diosgyori VTK)
    14/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Varda SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Diosgyori VTK)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Diosgyori VTK)
    25/01/2020 16:00
5
13
6
6
1
20:12
24
  • ?
  • Zalaegerszeg - Puskas FC Academy
    07/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ujpest - Puskas FC Academy)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Budapest Honved - Puskas FC Academy)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Paksi SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaposvari - Puskas FC Academy)
    25/01/2020 16:00
6
12
5
4
3
12:12
19
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Budapest Honved
    06/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paksi SE - Budapest Honved)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaposvari - Budapest Honved)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ferencvaros - Budapest Honved)
    05/02/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fehervar FC - Budapest Honved)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Debrecen - Budapest Honved)
    07/12/2019 16:00
7
13
3
2
8
15:21
11
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Varda SE
    06/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Budapest Honved - Varda SE)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Debrecen - Varda SE)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Varda SE)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Varda SE)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Varda SE)
    25/01/2020 16:00
8
14
5
2
7
24:20
17
  • ?
  • Diosgyori VTK - Zalaegerszeg
    10/06/2020 14:55
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Kaposvari - Zalaegerszeg)
    29/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fehervar FC - Zalaegerszeg)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Zalaegerszeg)
    08/02/2020 16:00
9
13
3
1
9
16:27
10
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Debrecen
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Budapest Honved - Debrecen)
    31/05/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferencvaros - Debrecen)
    23/05/2020 13:55
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ferencvaros - Debrecen)
    29/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Paksi SE - Debrecen)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Diosgyori VTK - Debrecen)
    08/02/2020 16:00
10
14
6
2
6
19:20
20
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Ujpest
    14/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varda SE - Ujpest)
    30/05/2020 14:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Ujpest)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Ujpest)
    04/02/2020 19:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
14:23
11
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE
    06/06/2020 14:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Paksi SE)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Varda SE - Paksi SE)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Paksi SE)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kaposvari - Paksi SE)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ferencvaros - Paksi SE)
    25/01/2020 13:55
12
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
0
11
7:30
3
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Kaposvari
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ferencvaros - Kaposvari)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fehervar FC - Kaposvari)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Varda SE - Kaposvari)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Kaposvari)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zalaegerszeg - Kaposvari)
    07/12/2019 16:00