LEB Oro - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
19181415-66
19151329-76

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill149.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten151.501.452.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten152.501.452.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten153.501.552.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten154.501.602.20
William Hill154.501.502.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports155.501.672.12
Interwetten155.501.702.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports156.001.812.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports156.501.851.97
Bet-at-home.com156.501.731.91
Interwetten156.501.702.00
Marathon156.501.811.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports157.001.881.93
Marathon157.001.861.92
188Bet157.001.901.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power157.501.831.83
Pinnacle Sports157.501.931.88
Ladbrokes157.501.831.83
Bet-at-home.com157.501.811.83
Betfair Exchange157.501.931.88
Bet365157.501.831.83
5Dimes157.501.871.87
Coral157.501.831.83
Betsson Sportsbook157.501.821.85
Betfred157.501.831.83
10Bet157.501.681.68
SportingBet157.501.801.91
BWin157.501.801.91
Interwetten157.501.851.85
Expekt157.501.881.90
Marathon157.501.901.90
Tipico157.501.751.95
188Bet157.501.871.89
Betway157.501.851.85
SBOBET157.501.881.96
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports158.001.981.84
5Dimes158.001.871.87
10Bet158.001.681.68
Marathon158.001.931.85
188Bet158.001.871.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power158.501.831.83
Pinnacle Sports158.502.031.80
Bet-at-home.com158.501.851.78
Bet365158.501.831.83
Betsson Sportsbook158.501.821.85
10Bet158.501.681.68
Interwetten158.501.901.80
Expekt158.501.921.85
Marathon158.501.951.81
188Bet158.501.901.86
Betway158.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports159.002.101.75
5Dimes159.001.871.87
10Bet159.001.681.68
Fonbet159.001.851.85
Marathon159.001.931.85
188Bet159.001.861.90
SBOBET159.002.021.82
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports159.502.151.71
Bet-at-home.com159.501.871.77
Betfair Exchange159.501.961.65
Betsson Sportsbook159.501.821.85
Interwetten159.502.051.70
Expekt159.501.901.87
William Hill159.501.851.85
Marathon159.501.951.81
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports160.002.211.68
Ladbrokes160.001.831.83
5Dimes160.001.871.87
Coral160.001.831.83
10Bet160.001.681.68
Unibet160.001.851.85
Marathon160.001.981.79
188Bet160.001.901.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports160.501.951.86
Betfair Exchange160.501.951.86
Unibet160.501.891.81
Interwetten160.502.101.65
Marathon160.501.931.83
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports161.002.011.82
Marathon161.001.971.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports161.502.061.78
Interwetten161.502.251.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports162.002.121.74
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten162.502.301.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten163.502.501.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten164.502.601.45
William Hill164.502.501.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten165.502.551.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill169.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon78.001.881.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon78.501.881.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon79.001.871.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet79.501.801.87
888Sport79.501.801.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet80.001.861.80
888Sport80.001.861.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon39.001.861.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes39.501.831.83
Bet36539.501.801.86
Coral39.501.831.83
Marathon39.501.891.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet40.001.801.84
William Hill40.001.851.85
888Sport40.001.801.84
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet40.501.911.74
888Sport40.501.911.74
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon39.001.891.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon39.501.871.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet40.501.821.84
888Sport40.501.821.84
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes41.001.831.83
Coral41.001.831.83
Unibet41.001.921.75
William Hill41.001.851.85
888Sport41.001.921.75
BookmakerHandicap12
SportingBet-2.502.001.72
BWin-2.502.001.72
Tipico-2.502.001.70
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-2.001.851.85
SBOBET-2.002.071.79
BookmakerHandicap12
Paddy Power-1.501.911.80
Ladbrokes-1.501.831.83
Coral-1.501.831.83
Betfred-1.501.911.80
Fonbet-1.501.851.85
Betway-1.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.001.831.83
5Dimes-1.001.871.87
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet-at-home.com0.001.831.81
BookmakerHandicap12
Betsson Sportsbook0.501.871.79
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet1.001.681.69
Marathon1.001.821.97
188Bet1.001.891.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange1.501.841.97
Expekt1.501.801.98
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports2.001.772.07
BookmakerHandicap12
Interwetten6.501.353.05
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill11.501.204.33
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.501.831.83
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-1.001.901.77
888Sport-1.001.901.77
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.001.871.87
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-1.502.081.63
BookmakerHandicap12
Ladbrokes-0.501.831.83
Bet365-0.501.861.80
Coral-0.501.831.83
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.001.871.87
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-1.502.081.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Ladbrokes-1.002.001.72
Coral-1.002.001.73
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.001.851.85
Marathon0.001.871.87
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-1.502.101.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Ladbrokes-1.002.001.72
Coral-1.002.001.73
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.001.851.85
Marathon0.001.871.87
BookmakerHandicap12
Ladbrokes-1.002.001.72
Coral-1.002.001.73
Unibet-1.002.001.68
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.001.871.87
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.851.85
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
23
4
:
50
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Betis
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 82 : 74(Real Betis - Ourense)
    20/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 66 : 76(Palencia - Real Betis)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 80 : 71(Real Betis - Caceres)
    09/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 98 : 68(Bilbao Basket - Real Betis)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - CB Prat)
    23/02/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
18
9
:
45
  • ?
  • Caceres - Bilbao Basket
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 52 : 76(Araberri - Bilbao Basket)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 93 : 75(Bilbao Basket - CB Prat)
    17/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 67 : 45(Palma Air Europa - Bilbao Basket)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 98 : 68(Bilbao Basket - Real Betis)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 79 : 64(Valladolid - Bilbao Basket)
    22/02/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
18
9
:
45
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Forca Lleida CE
    23/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 84 : 89(Amics Castello - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 71 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Araberri)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 103 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Barcelona B)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 59 : 70(Real Canoe - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 76 : 56(Baloncesto Oviedo - Granada)
    23/02/2019 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
18
9
:
45
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Betis
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 70 : 76(Valladolid - Melilla)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 67 : 70(Melilla - Basquet Coruna)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 87 : 88(Penas Huesca - Melilla)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 83 : 72(Melilla - Forca Lleida CE)
    01/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 73 : 81(Amics Castello - Melilla)
    22/02/2019 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
17
10
:
44
  • ?
  • Granada - Valladolid
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 73 : 80(Basquet Coruna - Granada)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 87 : 64(Granada - Penas Huesca)
    16/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 78 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Granada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 70 : 59(Granada - Amics Castello)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 76 : 56(Baloncesto Oviedo - Granada)
    23/02/2019 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
17
10
:
44
  • ?
  • Ourense - Palma Air Europa
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 82 : 74(Real Betis - Ourense)
    20/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 81 : 75(Ourense - Valladolid)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 63 : 78(Basquet Coruna - Ourense)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 78 : 62(Ourense - Penas Huesca)
    02/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 61 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Ourense)
    22/02/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
16
11
:
43
  • ?
  • Palencia - CB Prat
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 82 : 70(Palma Air Europa - Palencia)
    20/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 66 : 76(Palencia - Real Betis)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 76 : 80(Valladolid - Palencia)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 93 : 84(Palencia - Basquet Coruna)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 68 : 79(Penas Huesca - Palencia)
    24/02/2019 18:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
15
12
:
42
  • ?
  • Ourense - Palma Air Europa
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 82 : 70(Palma Air Europa - Palencia)
    20/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 80 : 75(Caceres - Palma Air Europa)
    15/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 67 : 45(Palma Air Europa - Bilbao Basket)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 85 : 83(CB Prat - Palma Air Europa)
    02/03/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 76 : 79(Araberri - Palma Air Europa)
    23/02/2019 17:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
15
12
:
42
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Penas Huesca
    23/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 94 : 66(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    19/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 87 : 64(Granada - Penas Huesca)
    16/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 87 : 88(Penas Huesca - Melilla)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 78 : 62(Ourense - Penas Huesca)
    02/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 68 : 79(Penas Huesca - Palencia)
    24/02/2019 18:30
10
27
14
13
:
41
  • ?
  • Granada - Valladolid
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 70 : 76(Valladolid - Melilla)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 81 : 75(Ourense - Valladolid)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 76 : 80(Valladolid - Palencia)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 66 : 74(Caceres - Valladolid)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 79 : 64(Valladolid - Bilbao Basket)
    22/02/2019 19:45
11
27
13
14
:
40
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Forca Lleida CE
    23/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 67 : 66(Forca Lleida CE - Barcelona B)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 65 : 64(Real Canoe - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 78 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Granada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 83 : 72(Melilla - Forca Lleida CE)
    01/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 61 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Ourense)
    22/02/2019 20:00
12
28
12
16
:
40
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 79 : 66(Amics Castello - Araberri)
    22/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 84 : 89(Amics Castello - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 57 : 62(Barcelona B - Amics Castello)
    16/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 88 : 75(Amics Castello - Real Canoe)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 70 : 59(Granada - Amics Castello)
    02/03/2019 17:30
13
27
10
17
:
37
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Basquet Coruna
    23/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 73 : 80(Basquet Coruna - Granada)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 67 : 70(Melilla - Basquet Coruna)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 63 : 78(Basquet Coruna - Ourense)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 93 : 84(Palencia - Basquet Coruna)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 68 : 55(Basquet Coruna - Caceres)
    22/02/2019 19:45
14
27
9
18
:
36
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Basquet Coruna
    23/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 94 : 66(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    19/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 65 : 64(Real Canoe - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 88 : 75(Amics Castello - Real Canoe)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 59 : 70(Real Canoe - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 64 : 61(Barcelona B - Real Canoe)
    23/02/2019 20:00
15
27
8
19
:
35
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Penas Huesca
    23/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 67 : 66(Forca Lleida CE - Barcelona B)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 57 : 62(Barcelona B - Amics Castello)
    16/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 103 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Barcelona B)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 72 : 71(Barcelona B - Araberri)
    03/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 64 : 61(Barcelona B - Real Canoe)
    23/02/2019 20:00
16
28
7
21
:
35
  • ?
  • Araberri - Caceres
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 79 : 66(Amics Castello - Araberri)
    22/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 52 : 76(Araberri - Bilbao Basket)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 71 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Araberri)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 62 : 71(Araberri - CB Prat)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 72 : 71(Barcelona B - Araberri)
    03/03/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
27
7
20
:
34
  • ?
  • Palencia - CB Prat
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 95 : 66(CB Prat - Caceres)
    20/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 93 : 75(Bilbao Basket - CB Prat)
    17/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 62 : 71(Araberri - CB Prat)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 85 : 83(CB Prat - Palma Air Europa)
    02/03/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - CB Prat)
    23/02/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
27
7
20
:
34
  • ?
  • Caceres - Bilbao Basket
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 95 : 66(CB Prat - Caceres)
    20/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 80 : 75(Caceres - Palma Air Europa)
    15/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 80 : 71(Real Betis - Caceres)
    09/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 66 : 74(Caceres - Valladolid)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 68 : 55(Basquet Coruna - Caceres)
    22/02/2019 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
14
0
:
  • ?
  • Real Betis - Granada
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 82 : 74(Real Betis - Ourense)
    20/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 71(Real Betis - Caceres)
    09/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - CB Prat)
    23/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 88 : 83(Real Betis - Valladolid)
    27/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 84 : 65(Real Betis - Penas Huesca)
    18/01/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
4
:
  • ?
  • Bilbao Basket - Palencia
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 93 : 75(Bilbao Basket - CB Prat)
    17/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 98 : 68(Bilbao Basket - Real Betis)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 87 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Basquet Coruna)
    17/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 81 : 70(Bilbao Basket - Forca Lleida CE)
    27/01/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 72 : 81(Bilbao Basket - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    20/01/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
4
:
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Forca Lleida CE
    23/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 71 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Araberri)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 103 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Barcelona B)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 76 : 56(Baloncesto Oviedo - Granada)
    23/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 78 : 81(Baloncesto Oviedo - Ourense)
    02/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 82 : 62(Baloncesto Oviedo - Caceres)
    23/01/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
5
:
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Betis
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 67 : 70(Melilla - Basquet Coruna)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 83 : 72(Melilla - Forca Lleida CE)
    01/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 74 : 69(Melilla - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    15/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 82 : 59(Melilla - Real Canoe)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 77 : 82(Melilla - Araberri)
    18/01/2019 20:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
3
:
  • ?
  • Granada - Valladolid
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 87 : 64(Granada - Penas Huesca)
    16/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 70 : 59(Granada - Amics Castello)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 73 : 53(Granada - Barcelona B)
    16/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 86 : 59(Granada - Araberri)
    26/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 76 : 85(Granada - Melilla)
    23/01/2019 20:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
5
:
  • ?
  • Ourense - Palma Air Europa
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 81 : 75(Ourense - Valladolid)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 78 : 62(Ourense - Penas Huesca)
    02/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 72 : 82(Ourense - Amics Castello)
    16/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 76 : 69(Ourense - Barcelona B)
    27/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Ourense - Granada)
    19/01/2019 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
6
:
  • ?
  • Palencia - CB Prat
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 66 : 76(Palencia - Real Betis)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 93 : 84(Palencia - Basquet Coruna)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 81 : 77(Palencia - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 66 : 84(Palencia - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    27/01/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 94 : 96(Palencia - Real Canoe)
    18/01/2019 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
4
:
  • ?
  • Palma Air Europa - Melilla
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 82 : 70(Palma Air Europa - Palencia)
    20/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 67 : 45(Palma Air Europa - Bilbao Basket)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 58(Palma Air Europa - Real Betis)
    17/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 72(Palma Air Europa - Basquet Coruna)
    27/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 85 : 57(Palma Air Europa - Forca Lleida CE)
    20/01/2019 16:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
4
:
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - Baloncesto Oviedo
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 94 : 66(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    19/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 87 : 88(Penas Huesca - Melilla)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 68 : 79(Penas Huesca - Palencia)
    24/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 61 : 74(Penas Huesca - Bilbao Basket)
    02/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 64 : 70(Penas Huesca - Palma Air Europa)
    23/01/2019 20:00
10
14
10
4
:
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Real Canoe
    29/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 70 : 76(Valladolid - Melilla)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 76 : 80(Valladolid - Palencia)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 79 : 64(Valladolid - Bilbao Basket)
    22/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 80 : 76(Valladolid - Palma Air Europa)
    01/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 75 : 65(Valladolid - Basquet Coruna)
    18/01/2019 19:45
11
13
8
5
:
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 67 : 66(Forca Lleida CE - Barcelona B)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 78 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Granada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 61 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Ourense)
    22/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 93 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Caceres)
    01/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 80 : 58(Forca Lleida CE - CB Prat)
    23/01/2019 19:00
12
14
7
7
:
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Penas Huesca
    05/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 79 : 66(Amics Castello - Araberri)
    22/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 84 : 89(Amics Castello - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 88 : 75(Amics Castello - Real Canoe)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 73 : 81(Amics Castello - Melilla)
    22/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 66 : 72(Amics Castello - Palencia)
    01/02/2019 19:45
13
14
7
7
:
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - Barcelona B
    29/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 73 : 80(Basquet Coruna - Granada)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 63 : 78(Basquet Coruna - Ourense)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 68 : 55(Basquet Coruna - Caceres)
    22/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 85 : 67(Basquet Coruna - CB Prat)
    01/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 70 : 78(Basquet Coruna - Real Betis)
    22/01/2019 19:45
14
13
6
7
:
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Basquet Coruna
    23/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 65 : 64(Real Canoe - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 59 : 70(Real Canoe - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 64 : 75(Real Canoe - Araberri)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 53 : 66(Real Canoe - Granada)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 62 : 90(Real Canoe - Ourense)
    23/01/2019 20:00
15
13
4
9
:
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Penas Huesca
    23/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 57 : 62(Barcelona B - Amics Castello)
    16/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 72 : 71(Barcelona B - Araberri)
    03/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 64 : 61(Barcelona B - Real Canoe)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 60 : 78(Barcelona B - Melilla)
    02/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 81 : 63(Barcelona B - Palencia)
    22/01/2019 20:15
16
14
2
12
:
  • ?
  • Araberri - Caceres
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 52 : 76(Araberri - Bilbao Basket)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 62 : 71(Araberri - CB Prat)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 76 : 79(Araberri - Palma Air Europa)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 55 : 81(Araberri - Real Betis)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 78 : 82(Araberri - Valladolid)
    22/01/2019 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
9
:
  • ?
  • CB Prat - Ourense
    30/03/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 95 : 66(CB Prat - Caceres)
    20/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 85 : 83(CB Prat - Palma Air Europa)
    02/03/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 73 : 71(CB Prat - Valladolid)
    16/02/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 56 : 83(CB Prat - Penas Huesca)
    26/01/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 72 : 82(CB Prat - Amics Castello)
    19/01/2019 17:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
6
8
:
  • ?
  • Caceres - Bilbao Basket
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 80 : 75(Caceres - Palma Air Europa)
    15/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 66 : 74(Caceres - Valladolid)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 68 : 75(Caceres - Penas Huesca)
    15/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 81 : 86(Caceres - Amics Castello)
    27/01/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 70 : 49(Caceres - Barcelona B)
    18/01/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
4
:
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Betis
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 66 : 76(Palencia - Real Betis)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 98 : 68(Bilbao Basket - Real Betis)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 92 : 58(Palma Air Europa - Real Betis)
    17/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 55 : 81(Araberri - Real Betis)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 70 : 78(Basquet Coruna - Real Betis)
    22/01/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
5
:
  • ?
  • Caceres - Bilbao Basket
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 52 : 76(Araberri - Bilbao Basket)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 67 : 45(Palma Air Europa - Bilbao Basket)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 79 : 64(Valladolid - Bilbao Basket)
    22/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 61 : 74(Penas Huesca - Bilbao Basket)
    02/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 62(Amics Castello - Bilbao Basket)
    23/01/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
5
:
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - Baloncesto Oviedo
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 84 : 89(Amics Castello - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 59 : 70(Real Canoe - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 69(Melilla - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    15/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 66 : 84(Palencia - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    27/01/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 72 : 81(Bilbao Basket - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    20/01/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
4
:
  • ?
  • Palma Air Europa - Melilla
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 70 : 76(Valladolid - Melilla)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 87 : 88(Penas Huesca - Melilla)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 73 : 81(Amics Castello - Melilla)
    22/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 60 : 78(Barcelona B - Melilla)
    02/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 76 : 85(Granada - Melilla)
    23/01/2019 20:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
7
:
  • ?
  • Real Betis - Granada
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 73 : 80(Basquet Coruna - Granada)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 78 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Granada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 76 : 56(Baloncesto Oviedo - Granada)
    23/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 53 : 66(Real Canoe - Granada)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(Ourense - Granada)
    19/01/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
5
:
  • ?
  • CB Prat - Ourense
    30/03/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 82 : 74(Real Betis - Ourense)
    20/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 63 : 78(Basquet Coruna - Ourense)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 61 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Ourense)
    22/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 78 : 81(Baloncesto Oviedo - Ourense)
    02/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 62 : 90(Real Canoe - Ourense)
    23/01/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
5
:
  • ?
  • Bilbao Basket - Palencia
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 82 : 70(Palma Air Europa - Palencia)
    20/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 76 : 80(Valladolid - Palencia)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 68 : 79(Penas Huesca - Palencia)
    24/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 66 : 72(Amics Castello - Palencia)
    01/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 81 : 63(Barcelona B - Palencia)
    22/01/2019 20:15
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
8
:
  • ?
  • Ourense - Palma Air Europa
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 80 : 75(Caceres - Palma Air Europa)
    15/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 85 : 83(CB Prat - Palma Air Europa)
    02/03/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 76 : 79(Araberri - Palma Air Europa)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 76(Valladolid - Palma Air Europa)
    01/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 64 : 70(Penas Huesca - Palma Air Europa)
    23/01/2019 20:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
8
:
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Penas Huesca
    23/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 87 : 64(Granada - Penas Huesca)
    16/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 78 : 62(Ourense - Penas Huesca)
    02/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 68 : 75(Caceres - Penas Huesca)
    15/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 56 : 83(CB Prat - Penas Huesca)
    26/01/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 84 : 65(Real Betis - Penas Huesca)
    18/01/2019 19:00
10
13
4
9
:
  • ?
  • Granada - Valladolid
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 81 : 75(Ourense - Valladolid)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 66 : 74(Caceres - Valladolid)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 73 : 71(CB Prat - Valladolid)
    16/02/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 88 : 83(Real Betis - Valladolid)
    27/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 78 : 82(Araberri - Valladolid)
    22/01/2019 19:30
11
14
5
9
:
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Forca Lleida CE
    23/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 65 : 64(Real Canoe - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 72(Melilla - Forca Lleida CE)
    01/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 81 : 77(Palencia - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 81 : 70(Bilbao Basket - Forca Lleida CE)
    27/01/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 85 : 57(Palma Air Europa - Forca Lleida CE)
    20/01/2019 16:30
12
14
5
9
:
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 57 : 62(Barcelona B - Amics Castello)
    16/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 70 : 59(Granada - Amics Castello)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 72 : 82(Ourense - Amics Castello)
    16/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 81 : 86(Caceres - Amics Castello)
    27/01/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 72 : 82(CB Prat - Amics Castello)
    19/01/2019 17:15
13
13
3
10
:
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Basquet Coruna
    23/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 67 : 70(Melilla - Basquet Coruna)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 93 : 84(Palencia - Basquet Coruna)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 87 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Basquet Coruna)
    17/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 84 : 72(Palma Air Europa - Basquet Coruna)
    27/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 65(Valladolid - Basquet Coruna)
    18/01/2019 19:45
14
14
3
11
:
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Real Canoe
    29/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 94 : 66(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    19/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 88 : 75(Amics Castello - Real Canoe)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 64 : 61(Barcelona B - Real Canoe)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 82 : 59(Melilla - Real Canoe)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 94 : 96(Palencia - Real Canoe)
    18/01/2019 20:00
15
14
4
10
:
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - Barcelona B
    29/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 67 : 66(Forca Lleida CE - Barcelona B)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 103 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Barcelona B)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 73 : 53(Granada - Barcelona B)
    16/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 76 : 69(Ourense - Barcelona B)
    27/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 70 : 49(Caceres - Barcelona B)
    18/01/2019 20:00
16
14
5
9
:
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Araberri
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 79 : 66(Amics Castello - Araberri)
    22/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 71 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Araberri)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 72 : 71(Barcelona B - Araberri)
    03/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 64 : 75(Real Canoe - Araberri)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 86 : 59(Granada - Araberri)
    26/01/2019 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
11
:
  • ?
  • Palencia - CB Prat
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 93 : 75(Bilbao Basket - CB Prat)
    17/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 62 : 71(Araberri - CB Prat)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - CB Prat)
    23/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 85 : 67(Basquet Coruna - CB Prat)
    01/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 80 : 58(Forca Lleida CE - CB Prat)
    23/01/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
12
:
  • ?
  • Araberri - Caceres
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 95 : 66(CB Prat - Caceres)
    20/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 80 : 71(Real Betis - Caceres)
    09/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 68 : 55(Basquet Coruna - Caceres)
    22/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 93 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Caceres)
    01/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 82 : 62(Baloncesto Oviedo - Caceres)
    23/01/2019 19:00