Primera Division - 2020

Palestino20Deportes Iquique

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card54''
yellow cardHenry Sanhuenza
Player substitution55''
inSebastian Cabrera
inVicente Fernandez
Player substitution56''
inBryan Carrasco
inHenry Sanhuenza
Goal58''
goalJonathan Benitez
Yellow card68''
yellow cardSergio Felipe
Player substitution73''
inEsteban Carvajal
inJonathan Benitez
Player substitution81''
inFabian Ahumada
inRenato Tarifeno
Goal89''
goalCesar Cortes
Yellow card18''
yellow cardSebastian Zuniga
Player substitution59''
inFelipe Saavedra
inSebastian Zuniga
Player substitution64''
inAlvaro Ramos
inHans Salinas
Player substitution75''
inFabian Ramos
inCesar Huanca
Player substitution75''
inMichael Fuentes
inRicardo Blanco

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
18'
yellow cardSebastian Zuniga
Second half
yellow cardHenry Sanhuenza
54'
inSebastian Cabrera
outVicente Fernandez
55'
inBryan Carrasco
outHenry Sanhuenza
56'
goalJonathan Benitez
58'
59'
inFelipe Saavedra
outSebastian Zuniga
64'
inAlvaro Ramos
outHans Salinas
yellow cardSergio Felipe
68'
inEsteban Carvajal
outJonathan Benitez
73'
75'
inFabian Ramos
outCesar Huanca
75'
inMichael Fuentes
outRicardo Blanco
inFabian Ahumada
outRenato Tarifeno
81'
goalCesar Cortes
89'
89'

G O O O A A L - Cesar Cortes scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

Palestino make a substitution. Renato Tarifeno runs off the field and in comes Fabian Ahumada

75'

Deportes Iquique make a substitution. Ricardo Blanco runs off the field and in comes Michael Fuentes

75'

Deportes Iquique make a substitution. Cesar Huanca runs off the field and in comes Fabian Ramos

73'

Palestino make a substitution. Jonathan Benitez runs off the field and in comes Esteban Carvajal

68'

Sergio Felipe is shown a yellow card by the referee

64'

Deportes Iquique make a substitution. Hans Salinas runs off the field and in comes Alvaro Ramos

59'

Deportes Iquique make a substitution. Sebastian Zuniga runs off the field and in comes Felipe Saavedra

58'

G O O O A A L - Jonathan Benitez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

Palestino make a substitution. Henry Sanhuenza runs off the field and in comes Bryan Carrasco

55'

Palestino make a substitution. Vicente Fernandez runs off the field and in comes Sebastian Cabrera

54'

Henry Sanhuenza is shown a yellow card by the referee

18'

Sebastian Zuniga is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
25Cristian Guerraout75'Ricardo Blanco19
13Cesar Cortesgoal89'yellow card18'out59'Sebastian Zuniga21
21Henry Sanhuenzayellow card54'out56'Mauricio Zenteno8
3Lucas AcevedoSebastian Perez25
11Jonathan Benitezgoal58'out73'out75'Cesar Huanca28
20Guillermo SotoLucas Aveldano2
23Renato Tarifenoout81'Rafael Caroca5
5Carlos Agustin FariasDiego Orellana20
15Vicente Fernandezout55'out64'Hans Salinas18
22Sergio Felipeyellow card68'Matias Blazquez3
9Leandro BenegasMatias Donoso15
Substitutes
28Bryan Carrascoin56'in64'Alvaro Ramos11
27Sebastian Cabrerain55'Diego Fernandez31
8Esteban Carvajalin73'in59'Felipe Saavedra24
29Fabian Ahumadain81'in75'Fabian Ramos22
32Nicolas MezaAlejandro Contreras30
16Nicolas Solabarrietain75'Michael Fuentes27
1Gaston GuruceagaFrancisco Levinao16
Coach
Ivo BasayJaime Vera
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
9
1
1
26:9
28
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Universidad Catolica
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
2
12
7
3
2
17:10
24
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
3
11
6
4
1
22:11
22
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
4
11
5
5
1
17:9
20
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
5
11
6
2
3
20:16
20
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
6
12
5
4
3
13:12
19
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
7
11
6
1
4
9:15
19
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Curico Unido
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
8
12
4
4
4
18:17
16
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Cobresal
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
9
11
4
4
3
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Curico Unido
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
10
11
3
5
3
8:9
14
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Universidad Catolica
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
11
11
4
2
5
15:17
14
  • ?
  • Huachipato - La Serena
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato)
    29/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
12
11
4
1
6
17:21
13
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
13
12
3
2
7
15:18
11
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
14
12
2
5
5
15:21
11
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
15
12
3
2
7
11:21
11
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
16
11
2
3
6
12:15
9
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
17
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
8:18
8
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato)
    29/08/2020 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
9:14
5
  • ?
  • Huachipato - La Serena
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
0
1
13:5
12
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
2
6
3
3
0
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
3
6
3
3
0
12:4
12
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - La Serena
    11/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
4
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Cobresal
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
5
6
3
2
1
13:10
11
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
6
6
3
3
0
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
7
6
5
0
1
6:3
15
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
8
6
3
2
1
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido
    14/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
9
5
3
1
1
9:5
10
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Curico Unido
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
10
5
2
2
1
3:2
8
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Universidad Catolica
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
11
5
3
1
1
7:6
10
  • ?
  • Huachipato - La Serena
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
12
6
2
1
3
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
13
6
1
0
5
7:12
3
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
14
6
1
1
4
8:14
4
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Deportes Iquique
    15/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
15
6
2
1
3
4:11
7
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
16
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
17
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
4:6
7
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato)
    29/08/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
6:7
4
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
0
13:4
16
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Universidad Catolica
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
2
6
4
0
2
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Union La Calera
    15/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
3
5
3
1
1
10:7
10
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
4
5
3
2
0
8:2
11
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
5
5
3
0
2
7:6
9
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
6
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Palestino
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
7
5
1
1
3
3:12
4
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Curico Unido
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
8
6
1
2
3
8:12
5
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Cobresal
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
9
6
1
3
2
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
10
6
1
3
2
5:7
6
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
11
6
1
1
4
8:11
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Huachipato
    03/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato)
    29/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
12
5
2
0
3
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
13
6
2
2
2
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - O'Higgins
    15/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
14
6
1
4
1
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
15
6
1
1
4
7:10
4
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
16
6
1
2
3
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Colo Colo
    09/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
17
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
4:12
1
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
3:7
1
  • ?
  • Huachipato - La Serena
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00