Primera Division - 2020

Palestino13La Serena

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal29''
goalHenry Sanhuenza
Player substitution38''
inVicente Fernandez
inSebastian Cabrera
Player substitution59''
inMatias Campos
inEsteban Carvajal
Yellow card62''
yellow cardHenry Sanhuenza
Player substitution75''
inNicolas Solabarrieta
inGuillermo Soto
Goal34''
goalHumberto Suazo
Player substitution42''
inKevin Medel
inGeronimo Poblete
Player substitution46''
inNicolas Baeza
inFelipe Barrientos
Player substitution46''
inJaime Valdes
inDaniel Monardes
Goal50''
goalHumberto Suazo
Player substitution63''
inMartin Tonso
inRichard Paredes
Player substitution75''
inRodrigo Javier Salinas
inHumberto Suazo
Goal83''
goalRodrigo Javier Salinas

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalHenry Sanhuenza
29'
34'
goalHumberto Suazo
inVicente Fernandez
outSebastian Cabrera
38'
42'
inKevin Medel
outGeronimo Poblete
Second half
46'
inNicolas Baeza
outFelipe Barrientos
46'
inJaime Valdes
outDaniel Monardes
50'
goalHumberto Suazo
inMatias Campos
outEsteban Carvajal
59'
yellow cardHenry Sanhuenza
62'
63'
inMartin Tonso
outRichard Paredes
75'
inRodrigo Javier Salinas
outHumberto Suazo
inNicolas Solabarrieta
outGuillermo Soto
75'
83'
goalRodrigo Javier Salinas
83'

G O O O A A L - Rodrigo Javier Salinas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

75'

Palestino make a substitution. Guillermo Soto runs off the field and in comes Nicolas Solabarrieta

75'

La Serena make a substitution. Humberto Suazo runs off the field and in comes Rodrigo Javier Salinas

63'

La Serena make a substitution. Richard Paredes runs off the field and in comes Martin Tonso

62'

Henry Sanhuenza is shown a yellow card by the referee

59'

Palestino make a substitution. Esteban Carvajal runs off the field and in comes Matias Campos

50'

G O O O A A L - Humberto Suazo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

La Serena make a substitution. Daniel Monardes runs off the field and in comes Jaime Valdes

46'

La Serena make a substitution. Felipe Barrientos runs off the field and in comes Nicolas Baeza

42'

La Serena make a substitution. Geronimo Poblete runs off the field and in comes Kevin Medel

38'

Palestino make a substitution. Sebastian Cabrera runs off the field and in comes Vicente Fernandez

34'

G O O O A A L - Humberto Suazo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

G O O O A A L - Henry Sanhuenza scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
21Henry Sanhuenzagoal29'yellow card62'Stefano Magnasco33
28Bryan Carrascoout46'Daniel Monardes22
18Federico LanzillotaFacundo Aguero31
14Carlos Villanuevaout42'Geronimo Poblete21
8Esteban Carvajalout59'Zacarias Lopez Gonzalez17
20Guillermo Sotoout75'out63'Richard Paredes11
9Leandro Benegasout46'Felipe Barrientos28
3Lucas AcevedoLucas Fasson37
10Luis JimenezSebastian Leyton8
13Cesar CortesVictor Duran24
27Sebastian Cabreraout38'goal34'goal50'out75'Humberto Suazo26
Substitutes
25Cristian GuerraRodrigo Brito6
15Vicente Fernandezin38'Gustavo Fuentealba1
7Matias Camposin59'in46'Jaime Valdes20
31Felipe Chamorroin75'goal83'Rodrigo Javier Salinas9
16Nicolas Solabarrietain75'Walter Ponce25
33Ignacio MesinaEnzo Ferrario16
24Jorge Arayain63'Martin Tonso10
in46'Nicolas Baeza14
in42'Kevin Medel5
Coach
Ivo BasayMiguel Ponce
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
14
3
3
49:22
45
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Universidad Catolica - Antofagasta)
    23/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    19/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Cobresal)
    16/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    11/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Palestino - Universidad Catolica)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - La Serena)
    01/11/2020 21:30
2
20
13
3
4
33:19
42
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Union La Calera)
    21/11/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad de Chile)
    18/11/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Union La Calera)
    14/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - Union La Calera)
    30/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union La Calera - Huachipato)
    20/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Union La Calera)
    15/10/2020 16:30
3
20
12
3
5
37:27
39
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Union Espanola - O'Higgins)
    24/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Union Espanola)
    20/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Union La Calera)
    14/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Union Espanola)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union Espanola - Cobresal)
    21/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Colo Colo - Union Espanola)
    14/10/2020 21:30
4
20
8
7
5
28:22
31
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Universidad Catolica - Antofagasta)
    23/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Everton CD)
    19/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Antofagasta)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Antofagasta)
    10/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - Union La Calera)
    30/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta)
    21/10/2020 14:00
5
19
9
4
6
21:27
31
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Curico Unido
    25/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Curico Unido - Universidad de Concepcion)
    18/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Curico Unido)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    11/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Palestino)
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(O'Higgins - Curico Unido)
    20/10/2020 19:00
6
20
8
6
6
32:23
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Chile)
    22/11/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad de Chile)
    18/11/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Santiago Wanderers)
    15/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad de Chile)
    29/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano)
    21/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile)
    15/10/2020 19:00
7
20
8
5
7
22:23
29
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Huachipato)
    23/11/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Deportes Iquique)
    19/11/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(La Serena - Huachipato)
    15/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - O'Higgins)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union La Calera - Huachipato)
    20/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Everton CD)
    14/10/2020 19:00
8
20
6
8
6
25:26
26
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Huachipato)
    23/11/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Curico Unido - Universidad de Concepcion)
    18/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Antofagasta)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad de Chile)
    29/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Deportes Iquique)
    15/10/2020 14:00
9
20
5
10
5
20:20
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Chile)
    22/11/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Everton CD)
    19/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - O'Higgins)
    13/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Audax Italiano - Everton CD)
    31/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Everton CD - Colo Colo)
    28/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Everton CD)
    14/10/2020 19:00
10
19
6
6
7
27:27
24
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers
    25/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Audax Italiano)
    19/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Audax Italiano - Everton CD)
    31/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano)
    21/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - O'Higgins)
    15/10/2020 21:30
11
20
6
5
9
24:25
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Cobresal)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cobresal - La Serena)
    18/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Cobresal)
    16/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cobresal - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union Espanola - Cobresal)
    21/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/10/2020 16:30
12
19
7
2
10
26:34
23
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers
    25/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Union Espanola)
    20/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Santiago Wanderers)
    15/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cobresal - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Union La Calera)
    15/10/2020 16:30
13
20
6
5
9
21:29
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Cobresal)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Deportes Iquique)
    19/11/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Curico Unido)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Deportes Iquique)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportes Iquique - La Serena)
    20/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Deportes Iquique)
    15/10/2020 14:00
14
20
6
4
10
20:28
22
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palestino - La Serena)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(O'Higgins - Palestino)
    17/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Palestino - Colo Colo)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Palestino - Universidad Catolica)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Palestino)
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(La Serena - Palestino)
    14/10/2020 14:00
15
20
6
4
10
21:30
22
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Union La Calera)
    21/11/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    19/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Union Espanola)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/10/2020 16:30
16
20
6
3
11
23:30
21
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Union Espanola - O'Higgins)
    24/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(O'Higgins - Palestino)
    17/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - O'Higgins)
    13/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - O'Higgins)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(O'Higgins - Curico Unido)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - O'Higgins)
    15/10/2020 21:30
17
Relegation Playoff
20
5
3
12
20:29
18
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palestino - La Serena)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cobresal - La Serena)
    18/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(La Serena - Huachipato)
    15/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - La Serena)
    01/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportes Iquique - La Serena)
    20/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(La Serena - Palestino)
    14/10/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
5
10
21:29
17
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Curico Unido
    25/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Audax Italiano)
    19/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Palestino - Colo Colo)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Antofagasta)
    10/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Deportes Iquique)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Everton CD - Colo Colo)
    28/10/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
8
1
1
27:10
25
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Universidad Catolica - Antofagasta)
    23/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Cobresal)
    16/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - La Serena)
    01/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Concepcion)
    10/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
2
10
7
3
0
16:6
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad de Chile)
    18/11/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union La Calera - Huachipato)
    20/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Palestino)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union La Calera - Audax Italiano)
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
3
11
7
2
2
22:16
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Union Espanola - O'Higgins)
    24/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Union La Calera)
    14/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union Espanola - Cobresal)
    21/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Curico Unido)
    09/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
4
10
5
4
1
16:10
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Everton CD)
    19/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - Union La Calera)
    30/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Cobresal)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
5
10
7
1
2
13:10
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Curico Unido - Universidad de Concepcion)
    18/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    11/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Palestino)
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Curico Unido - Everton CD)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
6
9
5
4
0
20:6
19
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Santiago Wanderers)
    15/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano)
    21/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - La Serena)
    11/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
7
10
5
4
1
12:8
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Deportes Iquique)
    19/11/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - O'Higgins)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Everton CD)
    14/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huachipato - Antofagasta)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
8
10
3
2
5
12:16
11
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Huachipato)
    23/11/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Antofagasta)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad de Chile)
    29/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Deportes Iquique)
    15/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
9
10
2
6
2
9:9
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Chile)
    22/11/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - O'Higgins)
    13/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Everton CD - Colo Colo)
    28/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
10
9
5
2
2
14:8
17
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers
    25/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Audax Italiano - Everton CD)
    31/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - O'Higgins)
    15/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
11
9
4
2
3
12:8
14
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cobresal - La Serena)
    18/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cobresal - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
12
10
5
1
4
16:17
16
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Union Espanola)
    20/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Union La Calera)
    15/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique)
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
13
10
4
2
4
9:14
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Cobresal)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Curico Unido)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportes Iquique - La Serena)
    20/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
14
10
4
3
3
13:13
15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palestino - La Serena)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Palestino - Colo Colo)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Palestino - Universidad Catolica)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion)
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
15
11
4
3
4
12:15
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Union La Calera)
    21/11/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    19/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Union Espanola)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Colo Colo)
    09/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
16
10
2
1
7
11:20
7
  • W
  • 1 : 0(O'Higgins - Palestino)
    17/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(O'Higgins - Curico Unido)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(O'Higgins - Cobresal)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
17
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
11:11
10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(La Serena - Huachipato)
    15/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(La Serena - Palestino)
    14/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(La Serena - Union Espanola)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
1
6
12:16
10
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Curico Unido
    25/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Audax Italiano)
    19/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Antofagasta)
    10/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Deportes Iquique)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Colo Colo - Union Espanola)
    14/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - Huachipato)
    03/10/2020 21:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
2
2
22:12
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    19/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    11/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Palestino - Universidad Catolica)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
2
10
6
0
4
17:13
18
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Union La Calera)
    21/11/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Union La Calera)
    14/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - Union La Calera)
    30/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Union La Calera)
    15/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
3
9
5
1
3
15:11
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Union Espanola)
    20/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Union Espanola)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Colo Colo - Union Espanola)
    14/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(La Serena - Union Espanola)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
4
10
3
3
4
12:12
12
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Universidad Catolica - Antofagasta)
    23/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Antofagasta)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Antofagasta)
    10/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huachipato - Antofagasta)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
5
9
2
3
4
8:17
9
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Curico Unido
    25/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Curico Unido)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(O'Higgins - Curico Unido)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Curico Unido)
    09/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
6
11
3
2
6
12:17
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Chile)
    22/11/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad de Chile)
    18/11/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad de Chile)
    29/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
7
10
3
1
6
10:15
10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Huachipato)
    23/11/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(La Serena - Huachipato)
    15/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union La Calera - Huachipato)
    20/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - Huachipato)
    03/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
8
10
3
6
1
13:10
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Curico Unido - Universidad de Concepcion)
    18/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Concepcion)
    10/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion)
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
9
10
3
4
3
11:11
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Everton CD)
    19/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Audax Italiano - Everton CD)
    31/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Everton CD)
    14/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Curico Unido - Everton CD)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
10
10
1
4
5
13:19
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Audax Italiano)
    19/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano)
    21/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union La Calera - Audax Italiano)
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
11
11
2
3
6
12:17
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Cobresal)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Cobresal)
    16/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union Espanola - Cobresal)
    21/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(O'Higgins - Cobresal)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Cobresal)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
12
9
2
1
6
10:17
7
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers
    25/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Santiago Wanderers)
    15/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cobresal - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
13
10
2
3
5
12:15
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Deportes Iquique)
    19/11/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Deportes Iquique)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Deportes Iquique)
    15/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique)
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
14
10
2
1
7
7:15
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(O'Higgins - Palestino)
    17/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Palestino)
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(La Serena - Palestino)
    14/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Palestino)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
15
9
2
1
6
9:15
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
16
10
4
2
4
12:10
14
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Union Espanola - O'Higgins)
    24/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - O'Higgins)
    13/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - O'Higgins)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - O'Higgins)
    15/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
17
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
9:18
8
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palestino - La Serena)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cobresal - La Serena)
    18/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - La Serena)
    01/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportes Iquique - La Serena)
    20/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - La Serena)
    11/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
4
4
9:13
7
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Palestino - Colo Colo)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Everton CD - Colo Colo)
    28/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Colo Colo)
    09/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00