Primera Division - 2019

Palestino  Universidad de Chile

Upcoming

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
10
2
2
26:9
32
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad Catolica
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Antofagasta)
    18/05/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    12/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(O'Higgins - Universidad Catolica)
    04/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Concepcion)
    28/04/2019 19:00
2
14
8
4
2
24:15
28
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Everton CD
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Audax Italiano)
    25/05/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    18/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    11/05/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    05/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Antofagasta)
    27/04/2019 00:30
3
14
8
1
5
17:19
25
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Cobresal
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    17/05/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union Espanola - Universidad de Concepcion)
    12/05/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Union Espanola)
    05/05/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    28/04/2019 21:30
4
14
6
5
3
19:13
23
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Curico Unido
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Union La Calera)
    25/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    17/05/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    11/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    05/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - O'Higgins)
    28/04/2019 16:30
5
14
7
2
5
19:18
23
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Deportes Iquique
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Audax Italiano)
    25/05/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    19/05/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Everton CD - Audax Italiano)
    12/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile)
    05/05/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    28/04/2019 21:30
6
14
6
3
5
19:17
21
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    26/05/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    18/05/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - O'Higgins)
    11/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(O'Higgins - Universidad Catolica)
    04/05/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - O'Higgins)
    28/04/2019 16:30
7
14
5
4
5
22:18
19
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Curico Unido - Palestino)
    26/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palestino - Cobresal)
    17/05/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    11/05/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/05/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    29/04/2019 00:00
8
14
4
7
3
23:21
19
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Curico Unido
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Curico Unido - Palestino)
    26/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    19/05/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - O'Higgins)
    11/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    04/05/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    27/04/2019 22:00
9
14
5
4
5
16:18
19
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad Catolica
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Huachipato)
    25/05/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    19/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Antofagasta - Huachipato)
    11/05/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Deportes Iquique)
    04/05/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    27/04/2019 22:00
10
14
4
6
4
16:15
18
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Concepcion
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido)
    24/05/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    19/05/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    13/05/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Union Espanola)
    05/05/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    29/04/2019 00:00
11
14
4
4
6
15:17
16
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Everton CD
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Cobresal)
    13/06/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Huachipato)
    25/05/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    18/05/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Everton CD - Audax Italiano)
    12/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/05/2019 20:00
12
14
4
4
6
15:20
16
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Deportes Iquique
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    26/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    19/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    11/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Deportes Iquique)
    04/05/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportes Iquique - Cobresal)
    27/04/2019 16:30
13
14
2
6
6
19:25
12
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    26/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    18/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    13/05/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile)
    05/05/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Chile)
    27/04/2019 19:30
14
14
3
3
8
14:23
12
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Cobresal
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Cobresal)
    13/06/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido)
    24/05/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palestino - Cobresal)
    17/05/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    12/05/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cobresal - Antofagasta)
    05/05/2019 16:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
10:19
12
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Concepcion
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    26/05/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    19/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union Espanola - Universidad de Concepcion)
    12/05/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    04/05/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Concepcion)
    28/04/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
4
8
13:20
10
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Union La Calera)
    25/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Antofagasta)
    18/05/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Antofagasta - Huachipato)
    11/05/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cobresal - Antofagasta)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Antofagasta)
    27/04/2019 00:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
2
1
13:3
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Antofagasta)
    18/05/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Concepcion)
    28/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile)
    14/04/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Curico Unido)
    31/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Union La Calera)
    09/03/2019 23:00
2
7
6
0
1
14:6
18
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Everton CD
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Audax Italiano)
    25/05/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    11/05/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Antofagasta)
    27/04/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    13/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Colo Colo - Deportes Iquique)
    30/03/2019 21:00
3
7
4
0
3
7:11
12
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Cobresal
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union Espanola - Universidad de Concepcion)
    12/05/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    28/04/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    22/04/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Curico Unido)
    08/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2019 23:30
4
7
5
1
1
13:6
16
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Curico Unido
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    17/05/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    05/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - O'Higgins)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - Huachipato)
    14/04/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/03/2019 21:30
5
7
3
2
2
11:10
11
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Deportes Iquique
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    19/05/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile)
    05/05/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Union La Calera)
    21/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido)
    13/04/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Audax Italiano - O'Higgins)
    16/03/2019 23:30
6
6
5
0
1
8:3
15
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    18/05/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(O'Higgins - Universidad Catolica)
    04/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(O'Higgins - Cobresal)
    19/04/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    30/03/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido)
    08/03/2019 22:00
7
7
4
1
2
14:7
13
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palestino - Cobresal)
    17/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/05/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Palestino - Universidad Catolica)
    20/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    05/04/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Palestino - Audax Italiano)
    27/03/2019 20:30
8
7
3
3
1
15:11
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Curico Unido - Palestino)
    26/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - O'Higgins)
    11/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    27/04/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Curico Unido - Everton CD)
    13/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Curico Unido - Cobresal)
    15/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    03/03/2019 21:30
9
7
4
3
0
10:4
15
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad Catolica
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    19/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Deportes Iquique)
    04/05/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Colo Colo)
    20/04/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    05/04/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huachipato - Coquimbo Unido)
    31/03/2019 23:30
10
7
3
3
1
13:6
12
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Concepcion
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    19/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Union Espanola)
    05/05/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    29/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Colo Colo)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Union La Calera)
    17/03/2019 21:15
11
8
3
2
3
8:8
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Cobresal)
    13/06/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Huachipato)
    25/05/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Everton CD - Audax Italiano)
    12/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Chile)
    27/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    07/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    17/03/2019 23:30
12
8
3
2
3
12:13
11
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    26/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    11/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportes Iquique - Cobresal)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Union Espanola)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Palestino)
    17/03/2019 19:00
13
7
1
5
1
11:9
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    18/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    13/05/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    21/04/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Chile - Union Espanola)
    10/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Huachipato)
    02/03/2019 23:30
14
6
2
2
2
8:7
8
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido)
    24/05/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    12/05/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cobresal - Antofagasta)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cobresal - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/04/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    10/03/2019 20:50
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cobresal - Audax Italiano)
    24/02/2019 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
3
1
7:5
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    26/05/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    04/05/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Deportes Iquique)
    19/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Audax Italiano)
    06/04/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Antofagasta)
    25/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad de Chile)
    16/03/2019 21:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
6:8
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Union La Calera)
    25/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Antofagasta - Huachipato)
    11/05/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    21/04/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Antofagasta - Palestino)
    14/04/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    10/03/2019 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
0
1
13:6
18
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad Catolica
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    12/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(O'Higgins - Universidad Catolica)
    04/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Palestino - Universidad Catolica)
    20/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    07/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    17/03/2019 15:00
2
7
2
4
1
10:9
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    18/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    05/05/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Colo Colo)
    20/04/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Colo Colo)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    10/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    03/03/2019 21:30
3
7
4
1
2
10:8
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    17/05/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Union Espanola)
    05/05/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Union Espanola)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    30/03/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Chile - Union Espanola)
    10/03/2019 18:30
4
7
1
4
2
6:7
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Union La Calera)
    25/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    11/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Union La Calera)
    21/04/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Union La Calera)
    17/03/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Union La Calera)
    09/03/2019 23:00
5
7
4
0
3
8:8
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Audax Italiano)
    25/05/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Everton CD - Audax Italiano)
    12/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    28/04/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Audax Italiano)
    06/04/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Palestino - Audax Italiano)
    27/03/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    09/03/2019 15:00
6
8
1
3
4
11:14
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    26/05/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - O'Higgins)
    11/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - O'Higgins)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    13/04/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    05/04/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Audax Italiano - O'Higgins)
    16/03/2019 23:30
7
7
1
3
3
8:11
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Curico Unido - Palestino)
    26/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    11/05/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    29/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Antofagasta - Palestino)
    14/04/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Palestino)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    02/03/2019 21:00
8
7
1
4
2
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Curico Unido
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    19/05/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    04/05/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    21/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Curico Unido)
    08/04/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Curico Unido)
    31/03/2019 21:00
9
7
1
1
5
6:14
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Huachipato)
    25/05/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Antofagasta - Huachipato)
    11/05/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    27/04/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - Huachipato)
    14/04/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Huachipato)
    02/03/2019 23:30
10
7
1
3
3
3:9
6
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido)
    24/05/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    13/05/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    21/04/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido)
    13/04/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huachipato - Coquimbo Unido)
    31/03/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido)
    08/03/2019 22:00
11
6
1
2
3
7:9
5
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Everton CD
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    18/05/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/05/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    22/04/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Curico Unido - Everton CD)
    13/04/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Everton CD)
    03/03/2019 15:00
12
6
1
2
3
3:7
5
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Deportes Iquique
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    19/05/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Deportes Iquique)
    04/05/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Deportes Iquique)
    19/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Colo Colo - Deportes Iquique)
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Everton CD - Deportes Iquique)
    10/03/2019 15:00
13
7
1
1
5
8:16
4
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    26/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile)
    05/05/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Chile)
    27/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile)
    14/04/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile)
    31/03/2019 15:00
14
8
1
1
6
6:16
4
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Cobresal
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Cobresal)
    13/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palestino - Cobresal)
    17/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportes Iquique - Cobresal)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(O'Higgins - Cobresal)
    19/04/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    05/04/2019 23:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
0
7
3:14
0
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Concepcion
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    19/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union Espanola - Universidad de Concepcion)
    12/05/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Concepcion)
    28/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cobresal - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/04/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/03/2019 21:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
7:12
5
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    19/06/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Antofagasta)
    18/05/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cobresal - Antofagasta)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Antofagasta)
    27/04/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Antofagasta)
    25/03/2019 23:00