Serie A - 2019

Palmeiras11Corinthians

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution66''
inWillian
inZe Rafael
Yellow card66''
yellow cardMarcos Rocha
Player substitution72''
inMiguel Borja
inDeyverson
Yellow card81''
yellow cardThiago Santos
Player substitution85''
inCarlos Eduardo
inGustavo Scarpa
Goal90''
goalBruno Henrique
Player substitution59''
inClayson
inJanderson
Player substitution59''
inMateus Vital
inPedrinho
Yellow card77''
yellow cardGabriel
Player substitution80''
inVagner Love
inRamiro
Goal90''
goalMichel

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
59'
inClayson
outJanderson
59'
inMateus Vital
outPedrinho
inWillian
outZe Rafael
66'
yellow cardMarcos Rocha
66'
inMiguel Borja
outDeyverson
72'
77'
yellow cardGabriel
80'
inVagner Love
outRamiro
yellow cardThiago Santos
81'
inCarlos Eduardo
outGustavo Scarpa
85'
90'
goalMichel
goalBruno Henrique
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

G O O O A A A L - Bruno Henrique is on target!

90'

G O O O A A A L - Michel is on target!

85'

Gustavo Scarpa is coming off and he is replaced by Carlos Eduardo

81'

Yellow card for Thiago Santos

80'

Ramiro is coming off and he is replaced by Vagner Love

77'

Yellow card for Gabriel

72'

Deyverson is coming off and he is replaced by Miguel Borja

66'

Yellow card for Marcos Rocha

66'

Ze Rafael is coming off and he is replaced by Willian

59'

Pedrinho is coming off and he is replaced by Mateus Vital

59'

Janderson is coming off and he is replaced by Clayson

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
21WevertonWalter27
Starting Lineups
6Diogo BarbosaDanilo Avelar35
4Vitor HugoManoel Messias4
15Gustavo GomezGil26
2Marcos Rochayellow card66'goal90'Michel2
8Ze Rafaelout66'out59'Janderson31
14Gustavo Scarpaout85'Junior Urso11
7Duduout80'Ramiro28
5Thiago Santosyellow card81'out59'Pedrinho38
19Bruno Henriquegoal90'yellow card77'Gabriel5
16Deyversonout72'Mauro Boselli17
Substitutes
18RamiresGustavo19
46Lucas EstevesJadson10
3Edu DracenaRene Junior8
12MaykeJunior Sornoza7
23Raphael VeigaBruno Mendez14
35Matheus FernandesRegis20
37Carlos Eduardoin85'Carlos Augusto6
29Willianin66'in59'Mateus Vital22
27Henrique Douradoin59'Clayson25
13Luanin80'Vagner Love9
42JailsonRalf15
9Miguel Borjain72'Caique Franca1
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
34
25
6
3
73:30
81
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Ceara
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
2
33
19
11
3
52:25
68
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Gremio
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
3
33
19
8
6
49:29
65
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Cruzeiro
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
4
33
16
8
9
55:33
56
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Gremio
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
5
33
15
8
10
46:31
53
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
6
33
14
11
8
33:24
53
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
7
33
14
8
11
37:32
50
  • ?
  • Internacional - Fortaleza
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
8
33
12
14
7
36:29
50
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Corinthians
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
9
33
11
11
11
36:34
44
  • ?
  • Goias - Bahia
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
10
34
11
11
12
36:42
44
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
11
33
12
7
14
35:51
43
  • ?
  • Goias - Bahia
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
12
33
12
6
15
42:44
42
  • ?
  • Internacional - Fortaleza
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
13
33
11
8
14
39:44
41
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
14
33
11
3
19
28:41
36
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Corinthians
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Avai FC)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
15
33
10
6
17
32:33
36
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
16
33
7
15
11
26:36
36
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Cruzeiro
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
33
9
8
16
33:44
35
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Fluminense
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
33
7
8
18
21:50
29
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Fluminense
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
33
5
10
18
26:48
25
  • ?
  • Avai FC - Chapecoense AF
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
33
3
9
21
16:51
18
  • ?
  • Avai FC - Chapecoense AF
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Avai FC)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
15
2
0
46:16
47
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Ceara
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - CS Alagoano)
    27/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Flamengo - Fluminense)
    20/10/2019 21:00
2
16
12
4
0
33:7
40
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Gremio
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Chapecoense AF)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ)
    13/10/2019 00:00
3
16
11
4
1
34:14
37
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Cruzeiro
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Ceara)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Palmeiras)
    10/10/2019 00:30
4
17
10
3
4
33:18
33
  • ?
  • Gremio - Sao Paulo
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Bahia)
    16/10/2019 22:15
5
17
10
3
4
23:11
33
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Gremio
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras)
    20/10/2019 22:00
6
17
8
6
3
20:11
30
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico MG)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    13/10/2019 21:00
7
16
10
5
1
23:10
35
  • ?
  • Internacional - Fortaleza
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Internacional - Santos FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Palmeiras)
    29/09/2019 19:00
8
17
9
7
1
21:11
34
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Avai FC
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/10/2019 22:15
9
17
7
6
4
22:16
27
  • ?
  • Bahia - Atletico MG
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bahia - Internacional)
    26/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2019 00:00
10
17
6
5
6
18:21
23
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    13/10/2019 19:00
11
16
9
3
4
23:16
30
  • ?
  • Goias - Bahia
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Corinthians)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - CS Alagoano)
    12/10/2019 20:00
12
17
9
2
6
22:15
29
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Santos FC
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fortaleza - Flamengo)
    16/10/2019 23:00
13
16
8
2
6
24:21
26
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    02/10/2019 22:15
14
16
8
1
7
17:15
25
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Corinthians
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Avai FC)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - CS Alagoano)
    21/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    09/10/2019 22:15
15
16
8
4
4
21:11
28
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Vasco da Gama)
    26/10/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Avai FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Goias)
    06/10/2019 19:00
16
17
5
8
4
13:14
23
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo)
    17/10/2019 00:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
6
6
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Palmeiras
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Chapecoense AF)
    26/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    12/10/2019 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
6
5
5
15:19
23
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Fluminense
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Alagoano - Atletico MG)
    16/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Internacional)
    09/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Alagoano - Avai FC)
    06/10/2019 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
5
9
13:21
14
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Cruzeiro)
    13/10/2019 22:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
7
8
9:22
10
  • ?
  • Avai FC - Chapecoense AF
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avai FC - Internacional)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Vasco da Gama)
    10/10/2019 22:20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
10
4
3
27:14
34
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Flamengo
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fortaleza - Flamengo)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo)
    13/10/2019 19:00
2
17
7
7
3
19:18
28
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Palmeiras
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Palmeiras)
    10/10/2019 00:30
3
17
8
4
5
15:15
28
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Santos FC
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Internacional - Santos FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
4
16
6
5
5
22:15
23
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Gremio
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    29/09/2019 19:00
5
16
5
5
6
23:20
20
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Athletico Paranaense)
    05/10/2019 22:00
6
16
6
5
5
13:13
23
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2019 00:00
7
17
4
3
10
14:22
15
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Internacional
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bahia - Internacional)
    26/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avai FC - Internacional)
    17/10/2019 22:15
8
16
3
7
6
15:18
16
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Corinthians
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Corinthians)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    13/10/2019 21:00
9
16
4
5
7
14:18
17
  • ?
  • Goias - Bahia
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Bahia)
    16/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    12/10/2019 22:00
10
17
5
6
6
18:21
21
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Vasco da Gama)
    26/10/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    20/10/2019 19:00
11
17
3
4
10
12:35
13
  • ?
  • Internacional - Goias
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    09/10/2019 22:15
12
16
3
4
9
20:29
13
  • ?
  • Internacional - Fortaleza
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fortaleza)
    05/10/2019 20:00
13
17
3
6
8
15:23
15
  • ?
  • Bahia - Atletico MG
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico MG)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Alagoano - Atletico MG)
    16/10/2019 22:15
14
17
3
2
12
11:26
11
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ)
    13/10/2019 00:00
15
17
2
2
13
11:22
8
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Ceara
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Ceara)
    17/10/2019 22:15
16
16
2
7
7
13:22
13
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Cruzeiro
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Cruzeiro)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Cruzeiro)
    30/09/2019 23:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
2
10
16:29
14
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Fluminense
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Flamengo - Fluminense)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Fluminense)
    10/10/2019 00:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
3
13
6:31
6
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - CS Alagoano)
    27/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - CS Alagoano)
    21/10/2019 23:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
5
9
13:27
11
  • ?
  • Avai FC - Chapecoense AF
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Chapecoense AF)
    26/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Chapecoense AF)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Chapecoense AF)
    09/10/2019 23:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
2
13
7:29
8
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Avai FC
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Avai FC)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Avai FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00