Super League 2 - 2020/2021

Panachaiki20OF Ierapetra

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56''
goalChristos Aravidis
Goal82''
goalVeljko Batrovic
Yellow and red card54''
yellow and red cardAbel Luis Masuero
Summary
Second half
54'
yellow-red cardAbel Luis Masuero
goalChristos Aravidis
56'
goalVeljko Batrovic
82'
82'

G O O O A A L - Veljko Batrovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Christos Aravidis scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

RED CARD! - Abel Luis Masuero receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
1
3
8:4
19
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa
    28/02/2021 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ergotelis - Panachaiki)
    20/02/2021 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OF Ierapetra - Ergotelis)
    17/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ergotelis - Diagoras Rodos)
    14/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trikala - Ergotelis)
    10/02/2021 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
11:7
18
  • ?
  • PAE Chania - Ionikos
    27/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ionikos - Levadiakos)
    21/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Dramas - Ionikos)
    17/02/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ionikos - AE Karaiskakis)
    14/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ionikos - Apollon Larissa)
    10/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - Ionikos)
    07/02/2021 12:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
5
1
10:6
17
  • ?
  • Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas
    28/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ionikos - Levadiakos)
    21/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levadiakos - Apollon Larissa)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - Levadiakos)
    14/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - OF Ierapetra)
    10/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levadiakos - Diagoras Rodos)
    06/02/2021 12:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
5
1
9:6
17
  • ?
  • Diagoras Rodos - AE Karaiskakis
    27/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trikala - Diagoras Rodos)
    21/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Diagoras Rodos - Xanthi)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ergotelis - Diagoras Rodos)
    14/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diagoras Rodos - PAE Chania)
    10/02/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levadiakos - Diagoras Rodos)
    06/02/2021 12:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
3
2
8:6
15
  • ?
  • Panachaiki - Xanthi
    28/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Xanthi - OF Ierapetra)
    21/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Diagoras Rodos - Xanthi)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Xanthi - Trikala)
    13/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - Xanthi)
    10/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ergotelis - Xanthi)
    06/02/2021 12:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
5
2
11:6
14
  • ?
  • Panachaiki - Xanthi
    28/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ergotelis - Panachaiki)
    20/02/2021 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAE Chania - Panachaiki)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - Levadiakos)
    14/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Panachaiki)
    10/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - Ionikos)
    07/02/2021 12:45
7
Relegation Playoff
10
3
3
4
9:9
12
  • ?
  • OF Ierapetra - Trikala
    27/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trikala - Diagoras Rodos)
    21/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Trikala)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Xanthi - Trikala)
    13/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trikala - Ergotelis)
    10/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PAE Chania - Trikala)
    07/02/2021 12:45
8
Relegation Playoff
10
2
5
3
6:7
11
  • ?
  • PAE Chania - Ionikos
    27/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Larissa - PAE Chania)
    21/02/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAE Chania - Panachaiki)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PAE Chania - OF Ierapetra)
    13/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diagoras Rodos - PAE Chania)
    10/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(PAE Chania - Trikala)
    07/02/2021 12:45
9
Relegation Playoff
8
3
2
3
6:9
11
  • ?
  • Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas
    28/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - AE Karaiskakis)
    20/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Dramas - Ionikos)
    17/02/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Panachaiki)
    10/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(OF Ierapetra - Doxa Dramas)
    06/02/2021 12:45
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
5:7
9
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa
    28/02/2021 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Larissa - PAE Chania)
    21/02/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levadiakos - Apollon Larissa)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ionikos - Apollon Larissa)
    10/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Larissa - AE Karaiskakis)
    07/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki)
    31/01/2021 12:45
11
Relegation Playoff
10
1
4
5
6:14
7
  • ?
  • Diagoras Rodos - AE Karaiskakis
    27/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - AE Karaiskakis)
    20/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Trikala)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ionikos - AE Karaiskakis)
    14/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - Xanthi)
    10/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Larissa - AE Karaiskakis)
    07/02/2021 12:45
12
Relegation Playoff
10
0
3
7
7:15
3
  • ?
  • OF Ierapetra - Trikala
    27/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Xanthi - OF Ierapetra)
    21/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OF Ierapetra - Ergotelis)
    17/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PAE Chania - OF Ierapetra)
    13/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - OF Ierapetra)
    10/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(OF Ierapetra - Doxa Dramas)
    06/02/2021 12:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
0
2
5:3
9
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa
    28/02/2021 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ergotelis - Panachaiki)
    20/02/2021 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ergotelis - Diagoras Rodos)
    14/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ergotelis - Xanthi)
    06/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ergotelis - Levadiakos)
    24/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ergotelis - Ionikos)
    17/01/2021 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
2
0
7:3
11
  • ?
  • Ionikos - Ergotelis
    03/03/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ionikos - Levadiakos)
    21/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ionikos - AE Karaiskakis)
    14/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ionikos - Apollon Larissa)
    10/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ionikos - OF Ierapetra)
    31/01/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ionikos - Trikala)
    24/01/2021 12:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
4
0
3:2
7
  • ?
  • Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas
    28/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levadiakos - Apollon Larissa)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - OF Ierapetra)
    10/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levadiakos - Diagoras Rodos)
    06/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levadiakos - Xanthi)
    27/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levadiakos - PAE Chania)
    20/01/2021 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
3
0
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Diagoras Rodos - AE Karaiskakis
    27/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Diagoras Rodos - Xanthi)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diagoras Rodos - PAE Chania)
    10/02/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diagoras Rodos - Ionikos)
    27/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diagoras Rodos - Panachaiki)
    20/01/2021 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
4:1
10
  • ?
  • Xanthi - Apollon Larissa
    03/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Xanthi - OF Ierapetra)
    21/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Xanthi - Trikala)
    13/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - PAE Chania)
    30/01/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Xanthi - Ionikos)
    20/01/2021 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Panachaiki - Xanthi
    28/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - Levadiakos)
    14/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - Ionikos)
    07/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panachaiki - AE Karaiskakis)
    27/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - OF Ierapetra)
    24/01/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panachaiki - Trikala)
    16/01/2021 12:45
7
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Trikala - Panachaiki
    03/03/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trikala - Diagoras Rodos)
    21/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trikala - Ergotelis)
    10/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Trikala - Levadiakos)
    30/01/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Trikala - Doxa Dramas)
    27/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trikala - Apollon Larissa)
    20/01/2021 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
3:3
7
  • ?
  • PAE Chania - Ionikos
    27/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAE Chania - Panachaiki)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PAE Chania - OF Ierapetra)
    13/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(PAE Chania - Trikala)
    07/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PAE Chania - Doxa Dramas)
    03/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PAE Chania - Ergotelis)
    27/01/2021 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
3:3
8
  • ?
  • Doxa Dramas - PAE Chania
    03/03/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - AE Karaiskakis)
    20/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Dramas - Ionikos)
    17/02/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Panachaiki)
    10/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Doxa Dramas - Diagoras Rodos)
    31/01/2021 12:45
10
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Apollon Larissa - Trikala
    07/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Larissa - PAE Chania)
    21/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Larissa - AE Karaiskakis)
    07/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki)
    31/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Diagoras Rodos)
    23/01/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Xanthi)
    17/01/2021 12:45
11
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
2:5
4
  • ?
  • AE Karaiskakis - OF Ierapetra
    07/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Trikala)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - Xanthi)
    10/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis)
    31/01/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - PAE Chania)
    24/01/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AE Karaiskakis - Levadiakos)
    16/01/2021 12:45
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
5:7
3
  • ?
  • OF Ierapetra - Trikala
    27/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OF Ierapetra - Ergotelis)
    17/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(OF Ierapetra - Doxa Dramas)
    06/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OF Ierapetra - Apollon Larissa)
    27/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OF Ierapetra - AE Karaiskakis)
    20/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OF Ierapetra - Diagoras Rodos)
    16/01/2021 12:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
3:1
10
  • ?
  • Ionikos - Ergotelis
    03/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OF Ierapetra - Ergotelis)
    17/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trikala - Ergotelis)
    10/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis)
    31/01/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PAE Chania - Ergotelis)
    27/01/2021 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
4:4
7
  • ?
  • PAE Chania - Ionikos
    27/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Dramas - Ionikos)
    17/02/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - Ionikos)
    07/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diagoras Rodos - Ionikos)
    27/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Xanthi - Ionikos)
    20/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ergotelis - Ionikos)
    17/01/2021 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
7:4
10
  • ?
  • PAE Chania - Levadiakos
    07/03/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ionikos - Levadiakos)
    21/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - Levadiakos)
    14/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Trikala - Levadiakos)
    30/01/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ergotelis - Levadiakos)
    24/01/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AE Karaiskakis - Levadiakos)
    16/01/2021 12:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
5:3
11
  • ?
  • Panachaiki - Diagoras Rodos
    07/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trikala - Diagoras Rodos)
    21/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ergotelis - Diagoras Rodos)
    14/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levadiakos - Diagoras Rodos)
    06/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Doxa Dramas - Diagoras Rodos)
    31/01/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Diagoras Rodos)
    23/01/2021 12:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
2
2
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Panachaiki - Xanthi
    28/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Diagoras Rodos - Xanthi)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - Xanthi)
    10/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ergotelis - Xanthi)
    06/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levadiakos - Xanthi)
    27/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Xanthi)
    17/01/2021 12:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
3
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Trikala - Panachaiki
    03/03/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ergotelis - Panachaiki)
    20/02/2021 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAE Chania - Panachaiki)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Panachaiki)
    10/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki)
    31/01/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diagoras Rodos - Panachaiki)
    20/01/2021 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
4:5
5
  • ?
  • OF Ierapetra - Trikala
    27/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Trikala)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Xanthi - Trikala)
    13/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PAE Chania - Trikala)
    07/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ionikos - Trikala)
    24/01/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panachaiki - Trikala)
    16/01/2021 12:45
8
Relegation Playoff
5
0
4
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Doxa Dramas - PAE Chania
    03/03/2021 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Larissa - PAE Chania)
    21/02/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diagoras Rodos - PAE Chania)
    10/02/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - PAE Chania)
    30/01/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - PAE Chania)
    24/01/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levadiakos - PAE Chania)
    20/01/2021 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas
    28/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(OF Ierapetra - Doxa Dramas)
    06/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PAE Chania - Doxa Dramas)
    03/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trikala - Doxa Dramas)
    27/01/2021 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
0:2
2
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa
    28/02/2021 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levadiakos - Apollon Larissa)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ionikos - Apollon Larissa)
    10/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OF Ierapetra - Apollon Larissa)
    27/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trikala - Apollon Larissa)
    20/01/2021 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
4:9
3
  • ?
  • Diagoras Rodos - AE Karaiskakis
    27/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - AE Karaiskakis)
    20/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ionikos - AE Karaiskakis)
    14/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Larissa - AE Karaiskakis)
    07/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panachaiki - AE Karaiskakis)
    27/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OF Ierapetra - AE Karaiskakis)
    20/01/2021 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
0
5
2:8
0
  • ?
  • Diagoras Rodos - OF Ierapetra
    03/03/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Xanthi - OF Ierapetra)
    21/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PAE Chania - OF Ierapetra)
    13/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - OF Ierapetra)
    10/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ionikos - OF Ierapetra)
    31/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - OF Ierapetra)
    24/01/2021 12:00