Super League - 2020/2021

Panetolikos01Aris Thessaloniki FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution61''
inAntonio Jakolis
inMohammad Reza Azadi
Player substitution70''
inNikolaos Vergos
inGboly Ariyibi
Player substitution71''
inFrederico Duarte
inJavier Mendoza
Player substitution76''
inJuan Alvarez
inAngelos Tsigaras
Player substitution76''
inManolis Tzanakakis
inAlexandros Malis
Yellow card80''
yellow cardManolis Tzanakakis
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJorge Diaz
Goal18''
goalBruno Gama
Yellow card29''
yellow cardYohan Benalouane
Yellow card45''
yellow cardDimitrios Manos
Yellow card49''
yellow cardBruno Gama
Player substitution65''
inFacundo Bertoglio
inMateo Ezequiel Garcia
Player substitution75''
inDaniel Mancini
inXande Silva
Player substitution86''
inLucas Sasha
inJavier Matilla
Player substitution86''
inCristian Lopez
inDimitrios Manos
Yellow card90''
yellow cardFacundo Bertoglio

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
18'
goalBruno Gama
29'
yellow cardYohan Benalouane
45'
yellow cardDimitrios Manos
Second half
49'
yellow cardBruno Gama
inAntonio Jakolis
outMohammad Reza Azadi
61'
65'
inFacundo Bertoglio
outMateo Ezequiel Garcia
inNikolaos Vergos
outGboly Ariyibi
70'
inFrederico Duarte
outJavier Mendoza
71'
75'
inDaniel Mancini
outXande Silva
inJuan Alvarez
outAngelos Tsigaras
76'
inManolis Tzanakakis
outAlexandros Malis
76'
yellow cardManolis Tzanakakis
80'
86'
inLucas Sasha
outJavier Matilla
86'
inCristian Lopez
outDimitrios Manos
yellow cardJorge Diaz
90'
90'
yellow cardFacundo Bertoglio
53%
53
Ball Possession47%
47
3
3
Shots on Target3
3
3
3
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
7
7
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides2
2
13
13
Fouls Commited18
18
2
2
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Yellow card for Facundo Bertoglio

90'

Yellow card for Jorge Diaz

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Dimitrios Manos is coming off and he is replaced by Cristian Lopez

86'

Javier Matilla is coming off and he is replaced by Lucas Sasha

80'

Yellow card for Manolis Tzanakakis

76'

Alexandros Malis is coming off and he is replaced by Manolis Tzanakakis

76'

Angelos Tsigaras is coming off and he is replaced by Juan Alvarez

75'

Xande Silva is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Mancini

71'

Javier Mendoza is coming off and he is replaced by Frederico Duarte

70'

Gboly Ariyibi is coming off and he is replaced by Nikolaos Vergos

65'

Mateo Ezequiel Garcia is coming off and he is replaced by Facundo Bertoglio

61'

Mohammad Reza Azadi is coming off and he is replaced by Antonio Jakolis

49'

Yellow card for Bruno Gama

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Dimitrios Manos

29'

Yellow card for Yohan Benalouane

18'

G O O O A A A L - Bruno Gama from Aris Thessaloniki FC puts it away from the penalty spot!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Panetolikos Stadium, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Christopher KnettMarios Siabanis99
Starting Lineups
10Dalcio GomesDaniel Sundgren21
47Alexandros Malisout76'yellow card29'Yohan Benalouane29
66Apostolos KonstantopoulosLindsay Rose92
54Giorgos LiavasEmanuel Sakic66
37Angelos Tsigarasout76'James Jeggo6
11Jorge Diazyellow card90'out86'Javier Matilla26
12Gboly Ariyibiout70'out75'Xande Silva17
7Franco Mazurekout65'Mateo Ezequiel Garcia10
30Javier Mendozaout71'goal18'yellow card49'Bruno Gama16
8Mohammad Reza Azadiout61'yellow card45'out86'Dimitrios Manos9
Substitutes
5Joaquin ArzuraPetros Bagalianis40
27Manolis Tzanakakisin76'yellow card80'Georgios Delizisis5
15Juan Alvarezin76'in86'Cristian Lopez11
92Antonio Jakolisin61'Zacharie Boucher30
6Aymen Taharin86'Lucas Sasha88
14Frederico Duartein71'in65'yellow card90'Facundo Bertoglio18
29Nikolaos Vergosin70'Cristian Ganea22
3VandersonErgys Kace20
22Nikolaos Melissasin75'Daniel Mancini7
Coach
Traianos DellasApostolos Mantzios
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
7
1
0
17:2
22
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olympiacos - Panathinaikos)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OFI Crete - Olympiacos)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Apollon Smirnis)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    17/10/2020 17:30
2
9
6
3
0
16:5
21
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lamia - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    29/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Smirnis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    01/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/10/2020 17:30
3
8
6
1
1
15:5
19
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - AEK Athens
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens)
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AEK Athens - AE Larissa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Athens - OFI Crete)
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PAS Giannina - AEK Athens)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/10/2020 17:30
4
8
6
1
1
11:5
19
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - AEK Athens
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panetolikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    22/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    04/10/2020 13:00
5
10
3
4
3
9:13
13
  • ?
  • Atromitos - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    05/12/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Larissa - Atromitos)
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis)
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Atromitos)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - PAS Giannina)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    26/10/2020 17:30
6
9
3
3
3
9:10
12
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis
    06/12/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens)
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smirnis)
    25/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - Asteras Tripolis)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete)
    25/10/2020 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
3
3
4
14:16
12
  • ?
  • OFI Crete - Apollon Smirnis
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OFI Crete - PAS Giannina)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(NFC Volos - OFI Crete)
    23/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OFI Crete - Olympiacos)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Athens - OFI Crete)
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete)
    25/10/2020 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
3
4
9:9
12
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Panathinaikos
    06/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Panathinaikos - Panetolikos)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olympiacos - Panathinaikos)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Atromitos)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis)
    03/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lamia - Panathinaikos)
    31/10/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
9:9
12
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - NFC Volos
    30/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(NFC Volos - OFI Crete)
    23/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NFC Volos - AE Larissa)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - NFC Volos)
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NFC Volos - PAS Giannina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    05/10/2020 16:30
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
11:13
9
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - Lamia
    06/12/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OFI Crete - PAS Giannina)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - Panetolikos)
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(PAS Giannina - AE Larissa)
    04/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - PAS Giannina)
    31/10/2020 15:15
11
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
6:12
6
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - Lamia
    08/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Larissa - Atromitos)
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AEK Athens - AE Larissa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PAS Giannina - AE Larissa)
    04/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NFC Volos - AE Larissa)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/10/2020 15:15
12
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
5:11
5
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
    25/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smirnis)
    25/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis)
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Smirnis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis)
    03/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Apollon Smirnis)
    31/10/2020 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
0
4
6
4:14
4
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - AE Larissa
    07/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Panathinaikos - Panetolikos)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panetolikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    22/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - Panetolikos)
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    01/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    26/10/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
8
0
2
6
5:16
2
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
    25/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lamia - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    29/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - Asteras Tripolis)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lamia - Panathinaikos)
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    19/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    05/10/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
5
0
0
12:0
15
  • ?
  • Olympiacos - NFC Volos
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olympiacos - Panathinaikos)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Apollon Smirnis)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Panetolikos)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/09/2020 17:30
2
4
3
1
0
7:2
10
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    11/09/2020 17:30
3
4
3
1
0
10:3
10
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Panathinaikos
    06/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AEK Athens - AE Larissa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Athens - OFI Crete)
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    27/09/2020 17:30
4
5
3
1
1
8:5
10
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - AEK Athens
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    11/09/2020 15:15
5
5
2
1
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Atromitos - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    05/12/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis)
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - PAS Giannina)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - NFC Volos)
    13/09/2020 15:30
6
4
2
1
1
3:2
7
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - NFC Volos
    09/12/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens)
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smirnis)
    25/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos)
    13/09/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
3
1
7:8
6
  • ?
  • OFI Crete - Apollon Smirnis
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OFI Crete - PAS Giannina)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OFI Crete - Olympiacos)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Panathinaikos)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Atromitos)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFI Crete - Panetolikos)
    12/09/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina
    12/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Panathinaikos - Panetolikos)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Atromitos)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis)
    03/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - NFC Volos)
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    04/10/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
4:7
5
  • ?
  • NFC Volos - Panetolikos
    13/12/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(NFC Volos - OFI Crete)
    23/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NFC Volos - AE Larissa)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NFC Volos - PAS Giannina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/09/2020 17:30
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
2:4
2
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - Lamia
    06/12/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - Panetolikos)
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(PAS Giannina - AE Larissa)
    04/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PAS Giannina - AEK Athens)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - Olympiacos)
    04/10/2020 17:30
11
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
2:4
2
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - Lamia
    08/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Larissa - Atromitos)
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - Panathinaikos)
    28/09/2020 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
    25/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Smirnis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina)
    21/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - AE Larissa)
    04/10/2020 15:15
13
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - AE Larissa
    07/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panetolikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    22/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    01/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    19/09/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
6
0
2
4
4:10
2
  • ?
  • Lamia - Olympiacos
    13/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lamia - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    29/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - Asteras Tripolis)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lamia - Panathinaikos)
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    19/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    05/10/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OFI Crete - Olympiacos)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - Olympiacos)
    04/10/2020 17:30
2
5
3
2
0
9:3
11
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    13/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lamia - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    29/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Smirnis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    01/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/09/2020 15:30
3
4
3
0
1
5:2
9
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - AEK Athens
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens)
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PAS Giannina - AEK Athens)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    19/09/2020 17:30
4
3
3
0
0
3:0
9
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    02/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panetolikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    22/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/09/2020 17:30
5
5
1
3
1
4:7
6
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos
    14/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Larissa - Atromitos)
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Atromitos)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Atromitos)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    18/09/2020 16:00
6
5
1
2
2
6:8
5
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis
    06/12/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - Asteras Tripolis)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/09/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
5
2
0
3
7:8
6
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - OFI Crete
    12/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(NFC Volos - OFI Crete)
    23/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Athens - OFI Crete)
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - OFI Crete)
    20/09/2020 15:15
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
5:5
5
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Panathinaikos
    06/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olympiacos - Panathinaikos)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lamia - Panathinaikos)
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Panathinaikos)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - Panathinaikos)
    28/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos)
    13/09/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - NFC Volos
    30/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - NFC Volos)
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    05/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - NFC Volos)
    13/09/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
9:9
7
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina
    12/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OFI Crete - PAS Giannina)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - PAS Giannina)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina)
    21/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NFC Volos - PAS Giannina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - AE Larissa
    07/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AEK Athens - AE Larissa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PAS Giannina - AE Larissa)
    04/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NFC Volos - AE Larissa)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - AE Larissa)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    11/09/2020 17:30
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
2:6
2
  • ?
  • OFI Crete - Apollon Smirnis
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smirnis)
    25/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis)
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis)
    03/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Apollon Smirnis)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/10/2020 15:15
13
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
2:7
3
  • ?
  • NFC Volos - Panetolikos
    13/12/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Panathinaikos - Panetolikos)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - Panetolikos)
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    19/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Panetolikos)
    26/09/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
    25/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    27/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    11/09/2020 15:15