Serie B - 2020

Parana Clube00Sampaio Correa

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
6
1
19:5
36
  • ?
  • Confianca - Chapecoense AF
    31/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Operario Ferroviario)
    24/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Ponte Preta - Chapecoense AF)
    21/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Vitoria)
    17/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CRB - Chapecoense AF)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Chapecoense AF)
    09/10/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
6
2
23:14
33
  • ?
  • Sampaio Correa - Cuiaba
    24/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Parana Clube)
    21/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Ponte Preta)
    09/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventude - Cuiaba)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cuiaba - Cruzeiro)
    04/10/2020 01:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
5
3
18:10
32
  • ?
  • America MG - Confianca
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(America MG - Brasil de Pelotas)
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo SP - America MG)
    16/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Nautico)
    09/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria - America MG)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Guarani)
    03/10/2020 14:00
4
Champions League (Promotion)
17
8
3
6
23:25
27
  • ?
  • CRB - Ponte Preta
    24/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Ponte Preta - Chapecoense AF)
    21/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nautico - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Ponte Preta)
    09/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponte Preta - Guarani)
    07/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Juventude)
    03/10/2020 22:00
5
17
7
6
4
25:18
27
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Juventude
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Juventude - Avai FC)
    20/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Juventude)
    17/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juventude - Brasil de Pelotas)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventude - Cuiaba)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Juventude)
    03/10/2020 22:00
6
17
6
7
4
20:18
25
  • ?
  • America MG - Confianca
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sampaio Correa - Confianca)
    21/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Confianca - Oeste FC)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Confianca)
    09/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Confianca - CRB)
    06/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nautico - Confianca)
    03/10/2020 19:00
7
17
6
7
4
18:17
25
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Oeste FC
    26/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Parana Clube)
    21/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Sampaio Correa)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CS Alagoano - Parana Clube)
    10/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Nautico)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Parana Clube)
    03/10/2020 00:30
8
17
7
3
7
23:20
24
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Nautico
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - CS Alagoano)
    23/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Botafogo SP)
    20/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - CS Alagoano)
    13/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CS Alagoano - Parana Clube)
    10/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CS Alagoano - Figueirense)
    06/10/2020 22:15
9
17
7
2
8
19:23
23
  • ?
  • Guarani - Avai FC
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Juventude - Avai FC)
    20/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - CS Alagoano)
    13/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria - Avai FC)
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avai FC - Brasil de Pelotas)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CRB - Avai FC)
    02/10/2020 22:15
10
17
6
5
6
21:20
23
  • ?
  • CRB - Ponte Preta
    24/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Figueirense - CRB)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    17/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CRB - Chapecoense AF)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guarani - CRB)
    10/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Confianca - CRB)
    06/10/2020 20:00
11
18
5
7
6
17:18
22
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Botafogo SP
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Operario Ferroviario)
    24/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Cruzeiro)
    21/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    17/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Confianca)
    09/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - Operario Ferroviario)
    05/10/2020 23:00
12
15
6
3
6
19:15
21
  • ?
  • Sampaio Correa - Cuiaba
    24/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sampaio Correa - Confianca)
    21/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Sampaio Correa)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sampaio Correa - Figueirense)
    14/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sampaio Correa - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cruzeiro - Sampaio Correa)
    08/10/2020 21:30
13
17
4
8
5
20:19
20
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Vitoria
    25/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria - Guarani)
    23/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Vitoria)
    17/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria - Avai FC)
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria - America MG)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria)
    02/10/2020 22:15
14
17
4
8
5
14:16
20
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas
    30/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - CS Alagoano)
    23/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(America MG - Brasil de Pelotas)
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Figueirense)
    17/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juventude - Brasil de Pelotas)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avai FC - Brasil de Pelotas)
    06/10/2020 22:15
15
17
4
6
7
16:20
18
  • ?
  • Guarani - Avai FC
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria - Guarani)
    23/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guarani - CRB)
    10/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponte Preta - Guarani)
    07/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Guarani)
    03/10/2020 14:00
16
16
4
6
6
14:18
18
  • ?
  • Nautico - Cruzeiro
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - Nautico)
    20/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nautico - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Nautico)
    09/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Nautico)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nautico - Confianca)
    03/10/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
6
7
11:16
18
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Juventude
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Figueirense - CRB)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Figueirense)
    17/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sampaio Correa - Figueirense)
    14/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Chapecoense AF)
    09/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CS Alagoano - Figueirense)
    06/10/2020 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
6
4
7
16:16
16
  • ?
  • Nautico - Cruzeiro
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Cruzeiro)
    21/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Juventude)
    17/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Cruzeiro)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cruzeiro - Sampaio Correa)
    08/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cuiaba - Cruzeiro)
    04/10/2020 01:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
2
11
10:18
14
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Vitoria
    25/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Botafogo SP)
    20/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo SP - America MG)
    16/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sampaio Correa - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo SP)
    06/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Parana Clube)
    03/10/2020 00:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
4
12
10:30
7
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Oeste FC
    26/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - Nautico)
    20/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Confianca - Oeste FC)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Cruzeiro)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - Operario Ferroviario)
    05/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Figueirense - Oeste FC)
    02/10/2020 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
2
0
8:1
20
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano
    03/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Operario Ferroviario)
    24/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Vitoria)
    17/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo SP)
    06/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chapecoense AF - America MG)
    25/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Avai FC)
    06/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
3
0
13:5
21
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - CRB
    01/11/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Parana Clube)
    21/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Ponte Preta)
    09/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cuiaba - Cruzeiro)
    04/10/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cuiaba - Nautico)
    30/09/2020 01:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cuiaba - Oeste FC)
    20/09/2020 00:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
2
2
10:6
14
  • ?
  • America MG - Confianca
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(America MG - Brasil de Pelotas)
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Nautico)
    09/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Guarani)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Figueirense)
    19/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - CS Alagoano)
    02/09/2020 19:30
4
Champions League (Promotion)
9
4
2
3
12:15
14
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Figueirense
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Ponte Preta - Chapecoense AF)
    21/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponte Preta - Guarani)
    07/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Juventude)
    03/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponte Preta - Confianca)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Operario Ferroviario)
    19/09/2020 22:00
5
9
4
4
1
12:6
16
  • ?
  • Juventude - Guarani
    01/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Juventude - Avai FC)
    20/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juventude - Brasil de Pelotas)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventude - Cuiaba)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventude - Operario Ferroviario)
    29/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventude - Vitoria)
    14/09/2020 23:00
6
8
4
4
0
12:7
16
  • ?
  • Confianca - Chapecoense AF
    31/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Confianca - Oeste FC)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Confianca - CRB)
    06/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Confianca - Brasil de Pelotas)
    30/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Confianca - Guarani)
    18/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Confianca - Avai FC)
    15/09/2020 22:15
7
9
4
4
1
9:4
16
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Oeste FC
    26/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Sampaio Correa)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Nautico)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Parana Clube - Chapecoense AF)
    30/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Parana Clube - CRB)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - America MG)
    09/09/2020 22:15
8
9
6
1
2
17:8
19
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Nautico
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Botafogo SP)
    20/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CS Alagoano - Parana Clube)
    10/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CS Alagoano - Figueirense)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CS Alagoano - Juventude)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Alagoano - Cruzeiro)
    20/09/2020 00:00
9
9
4
1
4
11:12
13
  • ?
  • Avai FC - America MG
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - CS Alagoano)
    13/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avai FC - Brasil de Pelotas)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avai FC - Figueirense)
    29/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Avai FC - Sampaio Correa)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Ponte Preta)
    11/09/2020 22:15
10
8
4
3
1
13:7
15
  • ?
  • CRB - Ponte Preta
    24/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    17/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CRB - Chapecoense AF)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CRB - Avai FC)
    02/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - America MG)
    28/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CRB - Sampaio Correa)
    02/09/2020 22:00
11
8
3
3
2
12:8
12
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Botafogo SP
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Cruzeiro)
    21/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Confianca)
    09/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria)
    02/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Cuiaba)
    22/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Guarani)
    05/09/2020 22:00
12
8
4
0
4
9:7
12
  • ?
  • Sampaio Correa - Cuiaba
    24/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sampaio Correa - Confianca)
    21/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sampaio Correa - Figueirense)
    14/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sampaio Correa - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sampaio Correa - CS Alagoano)
    03/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sampaio Correa - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/09/2020 19:30
13
9
4
2
3
12:9
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas
    30/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria - Guarani)
    23/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria - Avai FC)
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria - America MG)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - CS Alagoano)
    29/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    26/09/2020 19:30
14
8
2
5
1
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Sampaio Correa
    03/11/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - CS Alagoano)
    23/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Figueirense)
    17/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Chapecoense AF)
    03/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Parana Clube)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Nautico)
    06/09/2020 00:00
15
8
2
3
3
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Guarani - Avai FC
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guarani - CRB)
    10/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Sampaio Correa)
    30/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Oeste FC)
    31/08/2020 23:00
16
8
2
4
2
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Nautico - Cruzeiro
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nautico - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nautico - Confianca)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nautico - Chapecoense AF)
    19/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nautico - Botafogo SP)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nautico - Figueirense)
    02/09/2020 00:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
4
2
8:5
10
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Juventude
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Figueirense - CRB)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Chapecoense AF)
    09/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Figueirense - Oeste FC)
    02/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Guarani)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Parana Clube)
    04/09/2020 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
2
4
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Parana Clube
    31/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Juventude)
    17/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cruzeiro - Sampaio Correa)
    08/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta)
    30/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    26/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cruzeiro - Vitoria)
    12/09/2020 00:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
6:8
7
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Vitoria
    25/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo SP - America MG)
    16/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Parana Clube)
    03/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo SP - CRB)
    25/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas)
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo SP - Cuiaba)
    01/09/2020 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
4:12
5
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Sampaio Correa
    31/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - Nautico)
    20/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Cruzeiro)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - Operario Ferroviario)
    05/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    29/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oeste FC - CS Alagoano)
    13/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
4
4
1
11:4
16
  • ?
  • Confianca - Chapecoense AF
    31/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Ponte Preta - Chapecoense AF)
    21/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CRB - Chapecoense AF)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Chapecoense AF)
    09/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Chapecoense AF)
    03/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Parana Clube - Chapecoense AF)
    30/09/2020 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
3
3
2
10:9
12
  • ?
  • Sampaio Correa - Cuiaba
    24/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventude - Cuiaba)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Cuiaba)
    22/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Cuiaba)
    16/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vitoria - Cuiaba)
    05/09/2020 19:30
3
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
3
1
8:4
18
  • ?
  • Avai FC - America MG
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo SP - America MG)
    16/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria - America MG)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - America MG)
    28/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chapecoense AF - America MG)
    25/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - America MG)
    09/09/2020 22:15
4
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
1
3
11:10
13
  • ?
  • CRB - Ponte Preta
    24/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nautico - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Ponte Preta)
    09/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta)
    30/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Ponte Preta)
    11/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Ponte Preta)
    01/09/2020 22:15
5
8
3
2
3
13:12
11
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Juventude
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Juventude)
    17/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Juventude)
    03/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CS Alagoano - Juventude)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oeste FC - Juventude)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Juventude)
    01/09/2020 23:30
6
9
2
3
4
8:11
9
  • ?
  • America MG - Confianca
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sampaio Correa - Confianca)
    21/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Confianca)
    09/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nautico - Confianca)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponte Preta - Confianca)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Juventude - Confianca)
    08/09/2020 22:15
7
8
2
3
3
9:13
9
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Parana Clube
    31/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Parana Clube)
    21/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CS Alagoano - Parana Clube)
    10/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Parana Clube)
    03/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Parana Clube)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Parana Clube)
    04/09/2020 22:15
8
8
1
2
5
6:12
5
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano
    03/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - CS Alagoano)
    23/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - CS Alagoano)
    13/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sampaio Correa - CS Alagoano)
    03/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - CS Alagoano)
    29/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oeste FC - CS Alagoano)
    13/09/2020 14:00
9
8
3
1
4
8:11
10
  • ?
  • Guarani - Avai FC
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Juventude - Avai FC)
    20/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria - Avai FC)
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CRB - Avai FC)
    02/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    26/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Confianca - Avai FC)
    15/09/2020 22:15
10
9
2
2
5
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - CRB
    01/11/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Figueirense - CRB)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guarani - CRB)
    10/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Confianca - CRB)
    06/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo SP - CRB)
    25/09/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Parana Clube - CRB)
    14/09/2020 23:00
11
10
2
4
4
5:10
10
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Operario Ferroviario
    07/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Operario Ferroviario)
    24/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    17/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - Operario Ferroviario)
    05/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventude - Operario Ferroviario)
    29/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Operario Ferroviario)
    19/09/2020 22:00
12
7
2
3
2
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Sampaio Correa
    31/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Sampaio Correa)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cruzeiro - Sampaio Correa)
    08/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Sampaio Correa)
    30/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Avai FC - Sampaio Correa)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CRB - Sampaio Correa)
    02/09/2020 22:00
13
8
0
6
2
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Vitoria
    25/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Vitoria)
    17/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria)
    02/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventude - Vitoria)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cruzeiro - Vitoria)
    12/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Confianca - Vitoria)
    02/09/2020 00:30
14
9
2
3
4
7:10
9
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas
    30/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(America MG - Brasil de Pelotas)
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juventude - Brasil de Pelotas)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avai FC - Brasil de Pelotas)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Confianca - Brasil de Pelotas)
    30/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas)
    21/09/2020 23:00
15
9
2
3
4
6:10
9
  • ?
  • Juventude - Guarani
    01/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria - Guarani)
    23/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponte Preta - Guarani)
    07/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Guarani)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Guarani)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Confianca - Guarani)
    18/09/2020 22:15
16
8
2
2
4
5:9
8
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Nautico
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - Nautico)
    20/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Nautico)
    09/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Nautico)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cuiaba - Nautico)
    30/09/2020 01:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Nautico)
    06/09/2020 00:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
3:11
8
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Figueirense
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Figueirense)
    17/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sampaio Correa - Figueirense)
    14/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CS Alagoano - Figueirense)
    06/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avai FC - Figueirense)
    29/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Figueirense)
    19/09/2020 19:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
2
3
7:8
11
  • ?
  • Nautico - Cruzeiro
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Cruzeiro)
    21/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Cruzeiro)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cuiaba - Cruzeiro)
    04/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Alagoano - Cruzeiro)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cruzeiro)
    03/09/2020 00:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
1
6
4:10
7
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Botafogo SP
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Botafogo SP)
    20/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sampaio Correa - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo SP)
    06/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    29/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nautico - Botafogo SP)
    12/09/2020 22:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
6:18
2
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Oeste FC
    26/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Confianca - Oeste FC)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Figueirense - Oeste FC)
    02/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    26/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cuiaba - Oeste FC)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Oeste FC)
    31/08/2020 23:00