Division 1 - 2020/2021

Paris FC01Bordeaux

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal24''
goalKhadija Shaw

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
24'
goalKhadija Shaw
24'

G O O O A A L - Khadija Shaw scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
9
8
1
0
37:1
25
  • ?
  • Paris Saint Germain - Paris FC
    06/12/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyonnais)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 14(GPSO 92 Issy - Paris Saint Germain)
    14/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    01/11/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint Germain)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Montpellier)
    10/10/2020 18:45
2
Champions League (Qualification)
9
8
0
1
28:3
24
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Olympique Lyonnais
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyonnais)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Olympique Lyonnais - ASJ Soyaux)
    13/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Montpellier - Olympique Lyonnais)
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Guingamp)
    16/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Dijon Foot)
    11/10/2020 15:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
9
5
2
2
21:11
17
  • ?
  • Bordeaux - ASJ Soyaux
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paris FC - Bordeaux)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Le Havre - Bordeaux)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bordeaux - Dijon Foot)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GPSO 92 Issy - Bordeaux)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bordeaux - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    10/10/2020 12:30
4
9
5
1
3
12:13
16
  • ?
  • Montpellier - GPSO 92 Issy
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Montpellier - Le Havre)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dijon Foot - Montpellier)
    14/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Montpellier - Olympique Lyonnais)
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reims - Montpellier)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Montpellier)
    10/10/2020 18:45
5
9
4
2
3
10:16
14
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Fleury Merogis U.S
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fleury Merogis U.S - Dijon Foot)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Reims - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    14/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    01/11/2020 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fleury Merogis U.S - Paris FC)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bordeaux - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    10/10/2020 12:30
6
9
3
3
3
14:11
12
  • ?
  • Paris Saint Germain - Paris FC
    06/12/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paris FC - Bordeaux)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Paris FC)
    14/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paris FC - Reims)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fleury Merogis U.S - Paris FC)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Paris FC - GPSO 92 Issy)
    10/10/2020 12:30
7
9
4
0
5
10:17
12
  • ?
  • Dijon Foot - Reims
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fleury Merogis U.S - Dijon Foot)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dijon Foot - Montpellier)
    14/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bordeaux - Dijon Foot)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dijon Foot - Le Havre)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Dijon Foot)
    11/10/2020 15:00
8
9
3
1
5
14:16
10
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Fleury Merogis U.S
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(GPSO 92 Issy - Guingamp)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Paris FC)
    14/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guingamp - Le Havre)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Guingamp)
    16/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux)
    10/10/2020 12:30
9
9
3
1
5
16:19
10
  • ?
  • Dijon Foot - Reims
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ASJ Soyaux - Reims)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Reims - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    14/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paris FC - Reims)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reims - Montpellier)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Reims)
    10/10/2020 12:30
10
9
2
0
7
7:41
6
  • ?
  • Montpellier - GPSO 92 Issy
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(GPSO 92 Issy - Guingamp)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 14(GPSO 92 Issy - Paris Saint Germain)
    14/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASJ Soyaux - GPSO 92 Issy)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GPSO 92 Issy - Bordeaux)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Paris FC - GPSO 92 Issy)
    10/10/2020 12:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
0
7
6:21
6
  • ?
  • Bordeaux - ASJ Soyaux
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ASJ Soyaux - Reims)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Olympique Lyonnais - ASJ Soyaux)
    13/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ASJ Soyaux - GPSO 92 Issy)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint Germain)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux)
    10/10/2020 12:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
9:15
4
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Olympique Lyonnais
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Montpellier - Le Havre)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Le Havre - Bordeaux)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guingamp - Le Havre)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dijon Foot - Le Havre)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Reims)
    10/10/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
5
0
0
17:1
15
  • ?
  • Paris Saint Germain - Paris FC
    06/12/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyonnais)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    01/11/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Montpellier)
    10/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Reims)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Paris Saint Germain - Guingamp)
    05/09/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
5
0
0
17:2
15
  • ?
  • Olympique Lyonnais - GPSO 92 Issy
    12/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Olympique Lyonnais - ASJ Soyaux)
    13/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Guingamp)
    16/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Dijon Foot)
    11/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympique Lyonnais - Bordeaux)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Paris FC)
    06/09/2020 15:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
12:2
10
  • ?
  • Bordeaux - ASJ Soyaux
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bordeaux - Dijon Foot)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bordeaux - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bordeaux - Guingamp)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bordeaux - Paris Saint Germain)
    13/09/2020 10:45
4
4
3
0
1
7:7
9
  • ?
  • Montpellier - GPSO 92 Issy
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Montpellier - Le Havre)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Montpellier - Olympique Lyonnais)
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montpellier - Paris FC)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Montpellier - Guingamp)
    11/09/2020 16:30
5
4
1
2
1
3:4
5
  • ?
  • Fleury Merogis U.S - ASJ Soyaux
    12/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fleury Merogis U.S - Dijon Foot)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fleury Merogis U.S - Paris FC)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fleury Merogis U.S - Olympique Lyonnais)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleury Merogis U.S - Montpellier)
    05/09/2020 12:30
6
5
3
1
1
11:3
10
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Dijon Foot
    12/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paris FC - Bordeaux)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paris FC - Reims)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Paris FC - GPSO 92 Issy)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paris FC - Le Havre)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux)
    12/09/2020 12:30
7
4
3
0
1
6:5
9
  • ?
  • Dijon Foot - Reims
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dijon Foot - Montpellier)
    14/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dijon Foot - Le Havre)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dijon Foot - Paris Saint Germain)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dijon Foot - GPSO 92 Issy)
    12/09/2020 12:30
8
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Fleury Merogis U.S
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Paris FC)
    14/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guingamp - Le Havre)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Dijon Foot)
    26/09/2020 12:30
9
5
1
1
3
12:11
4
  • ?
  • Reims - Guingamp
    12/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Reims - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    14/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reims - Montpellier)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Reims - GPSO 92 Issy)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Reims - Olympique Lyonnais)
    11/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Reims - Bordeaux)
    05/09/2020 12:30
10
5
1
0
4
4:26
3
  • ?
  • GPSO 92 Issy - Dijon Foot
    16/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(GPSO 92 Issy - Guingamp)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 14(GPSO 92 Issy - Paris Saint Germain)
    14/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GPSO 92 Issy - Bordeaux)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GPSO 92 Issy - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(GPSO 92 Issy - Le Havre)
    05/09/2020 12:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
4:11
3
  • ?
  • ASJ Soyaux - Paris FC
    16/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ASJ Soyaux - Reims)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ASJ Soyaux - GPSO 92 Issy)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint Germain)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ASJ Soyaux - Dijon Foot)
    05/09/2020 12:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
1:7
0
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Olympique Lyonnais
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Le Havre - Bordeaux)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Reims)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - ASJ Soyaux)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Le Havre - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    12/09/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
3
1
0
20:0
10
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Paris Saint Germain
    12/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 14(GPSO 92 Issy - Paris Saint Germain)
    14/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint Germain)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dijon Foot - Paris Saint Germain)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bordeaux - Paris Saint Germain)
    13/09/2020 10:45
2
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
0
1
11:1
9
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Olympique Lyonnais
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyonnais)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Montpellier - Olympique Lyonnais)
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fleury Merogis U.S - Olympique Lyonnais)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Reims - Olympique Lyonnais)
    11/09/2020 16:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
5
2
1
2
9:9
7
  • ?
  • Paris Saint Germain - Bordeaux
    16/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paris FC - Bordeaux)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Le Havre - Bordeaux)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GPSO 92 Issy - Bordeaux)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympique Lyonnais - Bordeaux)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Reims - Bordeaux)
    05/09/2020 12:30
4
5
2
1
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Bordeaux - Montpellier
    12/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dijon Foot - Montpellier)
    14/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reims - Montpellier)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Montpellier)
    10/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleury Merogis U.S - Montpellier)
    05/09/2020 12:30
5
5
3
0
2
7:12
9
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Fleury Merogis U.S
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Reims - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    14/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    01/11/2020 11:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bordeaux - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GPSO 92 Issy - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Le Havre - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    12/09/2020 12:30
6
4
0
2
2
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Paris Saint Germain - Paris FC
    06/12/2020 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Paris FC)
    14/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fleury Merogis U.S - Paris FC)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montpellier - Paris FC)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Paris FC)
    06/09/2020 15:00
7
5
1
0
4
4:12
3
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Dijon Foot
    12/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fleury Merogis U.S - Dijon Foot)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bordeaux - Dijon Foot)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Dijon Foot)
    11/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Dijon Foot)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ASJ Soyaux - Dijon Foot)
    05/09/2020 12:30
8
5
1
0
4
7:12
3
  • ?
  • Reims - Guingamp
    12/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(GPSO 92 Issy - Guingamp)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Guingamp)
    16/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bordeaux - Guingamp)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Montpellier - Guingamp)
    11/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Paris Saint Germain - Guingamp)
    05/09/2020 16:30
9
4
2
0
2
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Dijon Foot - Reims
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ASJ Soyaux - Reims)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paris FC - Reims)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Reims)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Reims)
    25/09/2020 16:30
10
4
1
0
3
3:15
3
  • ?
  • Montpellier - GPSO 92 Issy
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASJ Soyaux - GPSO 92 Issy)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Paris FC - GPSO 92 Issy)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Reims - GPSO 92 Issy)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dijon Foot - GPSO 92 Issy)
    12/09/2020 12:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
2:10
3
  • ?
  • Bordeaux - ASJ Soyaux
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Olympique Lyonnais - ASJ Soyaux)
    13/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - ASJ Soyaux)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux)
    12/09/2020 12:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
8:8
4
  • ?
  • Fleury Merogis U.S - Le Havre
    16/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Montpellier - Le Havre)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guingamp - Le Havre)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dijon Foot - Le Havre)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paris FC - Le Havre)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(GPSO 92 Issy - Le Havre)
    05/09/2020 12:30