VTB United League - 2018/2019

Status:FT after overtimeQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
201717211792
171919201388

FT after overtime

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet159.501.303.25
William Hill159.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet160.001.323.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet163.501.502.40
BWin163.501.502.40
Interwetten163.501.452.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill164.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon165.001.582.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet165.501.602.20
BWin165.501.602.20
Interwetten165.501.552.30
Marathon165.501.592.18
Tipico165.501.552.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon166.001.612.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports166.501.712.21
Marathon166.501.652.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports167.001.752.14
Marathon167.001.682.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports167.501.722.18
SportingBet167.501.722.00
BWin167.501.722.00
Interwetten167.501.702.05
Marathon167.501.732.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports168.001.762.12
Marathon168.001.762.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power168.501.831.83
Pinnacle Sports168.501.812.06
Ladbrokes168.501.831.83
Bet-at-home.com168.501.751.89
Betfair Exchange168.501.871.97
5Dimes168.501.911.91
Coral168.501.831.83
Betsson Sportsbook168.501.841.89
Betfred168.501.831.83
10Bet168.501.681.68
Fonbet168.501.851.85
Expekt168.501.861.91
Marathon168.501.811.98
Tipico168.501.751.95
188Bet168.501.901.86
SBOBET168.501.871.97
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports169.001.852.01
Ladbrokes169.001.831.83
5Dimes169.001.911.91
Betfred169.001.831.83
10Bet169.001.681.68
Fonbet169.001.851.85
Unibet169.001.861.88
Marathon169.001.851.95
188Bet169.001.871.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports169.501.891.96
Ladbrokes169.501.831.83
Betfair Exchange169.501.911.93
Coral169.501.831.83
Betsson Sportsbook169.501.851.88
Betfred169.501.831.83
10Bet169.501.681.68
Fonbet169.501.851.85
Unibet169.501.911.83
SportingBet169.501.871.83
BWin169.501.871.83
Interwetten169.501.851.85
Expekt169.501.861.91
William Hill169.501.851.85
Marathon169.501.901.92
188Bet169.501.861.90
SBOBET169.501.861.98
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports170.001.931.92
Bet365170.001.831.83
Betfred170.001.831.83
10Bet170.001.681.68
Marathon170.001.921.88
188Bet170.001.791.97
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports170.501.981.87
Marathon170.501.951.83
Betway170.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports171.002.031.83
Marathon171.001.981.79
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports171.502.091.79
SportingBet171.502.051.70
BWin171.502.051.70
Interwetten171.502.001.70
Marathon171.502.011.75
Tipico171.502.001.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon172.002.051.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon172.502.081.67
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon173.002.111.63
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet173.502.201.60
BWin173.502.201.60
Interwetten173.502.201.60
Marathon173.502.161.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon174.002.201.58
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill174.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet175.502.451.48
BWin175.502.451.48
Interwetten175.502.451.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet178.003.101.34
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet178.503.201.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill179.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet78.501.343.00
888Sport78.501.343.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet79.001.362.90
888Sport79.001.362.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon83.501.871.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet84.001.811.89
Marathon84.001.891.87
888Sport84.001.811.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet84.501.881.83
888Sport84.501.881.83
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet90.003.001.34
888Sport90.003.001.34
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet90.503.101.32
888Sport90.503.101.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet37.501.352.95
888Sport37.501.352.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet38.001.382.80
888Sport38.001.382.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet41.001.831.87
Marathon41.001.851.91
888Sport41.001.831.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet41.501.931.78
William Hill41.501.851.85
Marathon41.501.881.88
888Sport41.501.931.78
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet45.003.151.30
888Sport45.003.151.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet45.503.301.28
888Sport45.503.301.28
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet37.501.323.05
888Sport37.501.323.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet38.001.352.90
888Sport38.001.352.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill40.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet41.001.781.92
Marathon41.001.851.91
888Sport41.001.781.92
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet41.501.881.82
Marathon41.501.901.86
888Sport41.501.881.82
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet45.003.051.33
888Sport45.003.051.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet45.503.201.30
888Sport45.503.201.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet38.501.323.15
888Sport38.501.323.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet39.001.343.00
888Sport39.001.343.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon42.001.851.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet42.501.791.92
Marathon42.501.901.86
888Sport42.501.791.92
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet43.001.881.82
888Sport43.001.881.82
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill43.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet47.003.101.32
888Sport47.003.101.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet47.503.251.29
888Sport47.503.251.29
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-11.504.331.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-8.503.403.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Interwetten-7.503.103.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-6.002.641.41
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-3.501.891.70
SportingBet-3.502.151.62
BWin-3.502.151.62
Tipico-3.502.001.70
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.501.831.83
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-2.001.681.68
BookmakerHandicap12
Paddy Power-1.501.801.91
Betsson Sportsbook-1.501.811.91
Betfred-1.501.831.83
Fonbet-1.501.851.85
Expekt-1.501.851.93
188Bet-1.501.792.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Ladbrokes-1.001.831.83
5Dimes-1.001.911.91
Coral-1.001.831.83
SBOBET-1.001.732.14
BookmakerHandicap12
Betway-0.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet-at-home.com0.001.811.82
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports1.001.662.29
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.001.831.83
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-5.002.951.35
888Sport-5.002.951.35
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.001.881.88
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-1.002.001.76
BookmakerHandicap12
Ladbrokes-0.501.831.83
Bet365-0.501.831.83
Coral-0.501.831.83
William Hill-0.501.851.85
Betway-0.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.001.821.94
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports1.001.612.37
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet3.501.333.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Ladbrokes-1.002.001.72
Coral-1.002.001.73
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.001.861.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet3.001.362.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-4.003.151.32
BookmakerHandicap12
Ladbrokes-1.002.001.72
Coral-1.002.001.73
Marathon-1.001.951.81
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-4.503.301.28
BookmakerHandicap12
Ladbrokes-1.002.101.66
Coral-1.002.101.67
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.001.841.92
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
22
4
:
  • W
  • 91 : 72(CSKA Moscow - BC Astana)
    11/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 89 : 95(BC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 83 : 73(CSKA Moscow - BC Zenit)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 73 : 83(CSKA Moscow - Unics Kazan)
    01/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 110 : 116(Avtodor - CSKA Moscow)
    25/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 74 : 115(Stelmet Zielona Gora - CSKA Moscow)
    11/03/2019 18:00
2
26
21
5
:
  • W
  • 73 : 82(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 95 : 111(Avtodor - Unics Kazan)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 76 : 82(Unics Kazan - Parma Perm)
    18/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 74 : 72(Unics Kazan - BC Zenit)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 95 : 107(BC Kalev - Unics Kazan)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 73 : 83(CSKA Moscow - Unics Kazan)
    01/04/2019 16:30
3
26
20
6
:
  • W
  • 97 : 63(Khimki - Parma Perm)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 86 : 94(Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 93 : 97(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 92 : 108(Tsmoki-Minsk - Khimki)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 100 : 80(Khimki - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 83 : 87(Lokomotiv Kuban - Khimki)
    01/04/2019 17:00
4
26
17
9
:
  • L
  • 75 : 71(VEF Riga - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 81 : 76(BC Kalev - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    24/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 78 : 94(BC Zenit - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 83 : 93(BC Astana - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    15/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 95 : 91(Lokomotiv Kuban - Avtodor)
    09/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 83 : 87(Lokomotiv Kuban - Khimki)
    01/04/2019 17:00
5
26
15
11
:
  • W
  • 103 : 95(BC Zenit - BC Astana)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 78 : 94(BC Zenit - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 96 : 80(BC Kalev - BC Zenit)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 74 : 72(Unics Kazan - BC Zenit)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 83 : 73(CSKA Moscow - BC Zenit)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 84 : 72(BC Zenit - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    30/03/2019 15:00
6
26
15
11
:
  • L
  • 103 : 95(BC Zenit - BC Astana)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 93 : 85(BC Astana - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    21/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 83 : 93(BC Astana - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    15/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 91 : 72(CSKA Moscow - BC Astana)
    11/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 79 : 71(BC Astana - Parma Perm)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 93 : 80(Khimki - BC Astana)
    25/03/2019 17:00
7
26
14
12
:
  • W
  • 81 : 76(BC Kalev - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    24/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 94 : 84(BC Kalev - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    20/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 96 : 80(BC Kalev - BC Zenit)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 75 : 105(Parma Perm - BC Kalev)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 95 : 107(BC Kalev - Unics Kazan)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 100 : 117(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Kalev)
    28/03/2019 18:00
8
26
14
12
:
  • W
  • 77 : 70(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 94 : 84(BC Kalev - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    20/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 93 : 97(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 85 : 91(Avtodor - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 89 : 95(BC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 92 : 88(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    31/03/2019 09:00
9
26
11
15
:
  • W
  • 88 : 84(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Avtodor)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 86 : 94(Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 93 : 85(BC Astana - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    21/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 68 : 70(VEF Riga - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    11/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 80 : 68(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    04/04/2019 12:10
  • W
  • 92 : 88(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    31/03/2019 09:00
10
26
10
16
:
  • W
  • 75 : 71(VEF Riga - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 70 : 66(VEF Riga - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 68 : 70(VEF Riga - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    11/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 52 : 82(VEF Riga - Unics Kazan)
    24/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 93 : 83(BC Nizhny Novgorod - VEF Riga)
    20/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 89 : 78(VEF Riga - Avtodor)
    17/03/2019 15:00
11
26
9
17
:
  • L
  • 88 : 84(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Avtodor)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 95 : 111(Avtodor - Unics Kazan)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 85 : 91(Avtodor - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 95 : 91(Lokomotiv Kuban - Avtodor)
    09/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 112 : 106(Avtodor - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 110 : 116(Avtodor - CSKA Moscow)
    25/03/2019 15:00
12
26
5
21
:
  • L
  • 73 : 82(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 78 : 80(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 100 : 80(Khimki - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 72 : 92(Parma Perm - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    05/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 112 : 106(Avtodor - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 100 : 117(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Kalev)
    28/03/2019 18:00
13
26
5
21
:
  • L
  • 97 : 63(Khimki - Parma Perm)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 76 : 82(Unics Kazan - Parma Perm)
    18/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 75 : 105(Parma Perm - BC Kalev)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 72 : 92(Parma Perm - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    05/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 79 : 71(BC Astana - Parma Perm)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 80 : 68(Tsmoki-Minsk - Parma Perm)
    24/03/2019 12:00
14
26
4
22
:
  • L
  • 77 : 70(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 78 : 80(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 70 : 66(VEF Riga - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 92 : 108(Tsmoki-Minsk - Khimki)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 80 : 68(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    04/04/2019 12:10
  • L
  • 84 : 72(BC Zenit - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    30/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
12
1
:
  • W
  • 91 : 72(CSKA Moscow - BC Astana)
    11/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 83 : 73(CSKA Moscow - BC Zenit)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 73 : 83(CSKA Moscow - Unics Kazan)
    01/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 70 : 57(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 102 : 78(CSKA Moscow - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    30/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 75 : 65(CSKA Moscow - Khimki)
    14/01/2019 16:30
2
13
11
2
:
  • L
  • 76 : 82(Unics Kazan - Parma Perm)
    18/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 74 : 72(Unics Kazan - BC Zenit)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 95 : 98(Unics Kazan - BC Astana)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 73 : 58(Unics Kazan - Khimki)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 71 : 68(Unics Kazan - CSKA Moscow)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 76 : 74(Unics Kazan - BC Kalev)
    19/01/2019 15:00
3
13
10
3
:
  • W
  • 97 : 63(Khimki - Parma Perm)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 86 : 94(Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 100 : 80(Khimki - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 93 : 80(Khimki - BC Astana)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 73 : 72(Khimki - CSKA Moscow)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 82 : 84(Khimki - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    11/02/2019 17:00
4
13
8
5
:
  • W
  • 95 : 91(Lokomotiv Kuban - Avtodor)
    09/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 83 : 87(Lokomotiv Kuban - Khimki)
    01/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 77 : 84(Lokomotiv Kuban - Unics Kazan)
    16/03/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 79 : 67(Lokomotiv Kuban - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 78 : 71(Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    15/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 73 : 41(Lokomotiv Kuban - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/01/2019 11:00
5
13
10
3
:
  • W
  • 103 : 95(BC Zenit - BC Astana)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 78 : 94(BC Zenit - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 84 : 72(BC Zenit - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 103 : 81(BC Zenit - Avtodor)
    10/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 101 : 102(BC Zenit - VEF Riga)
    14/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 82(BC Zenit - Khimki)
    03/02/2019 16:30
6
13
8
5
:
  • W
  • 93 : 85(BC Astana - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    21/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 83 : 93(BC Astana - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    15/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 79 : 71(BC Astana - Parma Perm)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 101 : 71(BC Astana - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 84 : 70(BC Astana - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    12/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 90 : 77(BC Astana - VEF Riga)
    27/01/2019 09:00
7
13
8
5
:
  • W
  • 81 : 76(BC Kalev - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    24/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 94 : 84(BC Kalev - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    20/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 96 : 80(BC Kalev - BC Zenit)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 95 : 107(BC Kalev - Unics Kazan)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 85 : 96(BC Kalev - Khimki)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 102 : 74(BC Kalev - BC Astana)
    11/03/2019 17:00
8
13
8
5
:
  • W
  • 77 : 70(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 93 : 97(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 89 : 95(BC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 101 : 61(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    24/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 93 : 83(BC Nizhny Novgorod - VEF Riga)
    20/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 79 : 64(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    08/03/2019 14:00
9
13
7
6
:
  • W
  • 88 : 84(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Avtodor)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 80 : 68(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    04/04/2019 12:10
  • W
  • 92 : 88(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    31/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 85 : 87(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Zenit)
    24/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 93 : 84(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Astana)
    20/01/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 80 : 88(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Kalev)
    22/12/2018 09:00
10
13
5
8
:
  • W
  • 75 : 71(VEF Riga - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 70 : 66(VEF Riga - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 68 : 70(VEF Riga - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    11/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 52 : 82(VEF Riga - Unics Kazan)
    24/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 89 : 78(VEF Riga - Avtodor)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 65 : 67(VEF Riga - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    19/01/2019 15:00
11
13
5
8
:
  • L
  • 95 : 111(Avtodor - Unics Kazan)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 85 : 91(Avtodor - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 112 : 106(Avtodor - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 110 : 116(Avtodor - CSKA Moscow)
    25/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 112 : 109(Avtodor - BC Kalev)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 64 : 88(Avtodor - BC Astana)
    02/02/2019 13:00
12
13
3
10
:
  • L
  • 73 : 82(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 78 : 80(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 100 : 117(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Kalev)
    28/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 78 : 109(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Zenit)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 115(Stelmet Zielona Gora - CSKA Moscow)
    11/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 78 : 92(Stelmet Zielona Gora - VEF Riga)
    03/03/2019 16:30
13
13
3
10
:
  • L
  • 75 : 105(Parma Perm - BC Kalev)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 72 : 92(Parma Perm - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    05/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 92 : 88(Parma Perm - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    15/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 73 : 78(Parma Perm - VEF Riga)
    10/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 93 : 105(Parma Perm - Avtodor)
    02/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 80 : 85(Parma Perm - BC Astana)
    27/02/2019 14:30
14
13
2
11
:
  • L
  • 92 : 108(Tsmoki-Minsk - Khimki)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 66 : 97(Tsmoki-Minsk - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    27/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 80 : 68(Tsmoki-Minsk - Parma Perm)
    24/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 68 : 79(Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Zenit)
    10/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 57 : 99(Tsmoki-Minsk - Unics Kazan)
    02/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 61 : 101(Tsmoki-Minsk - CSKA Moscow)
    27/01/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
3
:
  • W
  • 89 : 95(BC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 110 : 116(Avtodor - CSKA Moscow)
    25/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 74 : 115(Stelmet Zielona Gora - CSKA Moscow)
    11/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 73 : 72(Khimki - CSKA Moscow)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 69 : 79(Parma Perm - CSKA Moscow)
    15/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 71 : 68(Unics Kazan - CSKA Moscow)
    11/02/2019 16:00
2
13
10
3
:
  • W
  • 73 : 82(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 95 : 111(Avtodor - Unics Kazan)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 95 : 107(BC Kalev - Unics Kazan)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 73 : 83(CSKA Moscow - Unics Kazan)
    01/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 52 : 82(VEF Riga - Unics Kazan)
    24/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 84(Lokomotiv Kuban - Unics Kazan)
    16/03/2019 11:30
3
13
10
3
:
  • W
  • 93 : 97(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 92 : 108(Tsmoki-Minsk - Khimki)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 83 : 87(Lokomotiv Kuban - Khimki)
    01/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 85 : 96(BC Kalev - Khimki)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 73 : 58(Unics Kazan - Khimki)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 86 : 82(BC Zenit - Khimki)
    03/02/2019 16:30
4
13
9
4
:
  • L
  • 75 : 71(VEF Riga - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 81 : 76(BC Kalev - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    24/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 78 : 94(BC Zenit - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 83 : 93(BC Astana - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    15/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 66 : 97(Tsmoki-Minsk - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    27/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 82 : 84(Khimki - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    11/02/2019 17:00
5
13
5
8
:
  • L
  • 96 : 80(BC Kalev - BC Zenit)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 74 : 72(Unics Kazan - BC Zenit)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 83 : 73(CSKA Moscow - BC Zenit)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 85 : 87(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Zenit)
    24/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 78 : 109(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Zenit)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 85 : 83(BC Nizhny Novgorod - BC Zenit)
    01/03/2019 16:00
6
13
7
6
:
  • L
  • 103 : 95(BC Zenit - BC Astana)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 91 : 72(CSKA Moscow - BC Astana)
    11/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 93 : 80(Khimki - BC Astana)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 102 : 74(BC Kalev - BC Astana)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 95 : 98(Unics Kazan - BC Astana)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 85(Parma Perm - BC Astana)
    27/02/2019 14:30
7
13
6
7
:
  • W
  • 75 : 105(Parma Perm - BC Kalev)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 100 : 117(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Kalev)
    28/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 112 : 109(Avtodor - BC Kalev)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 76 : 74(Unics Kazan - BC Kalev)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 95(Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Kalev)
    13/01/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 80 : 88(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Kalev)
    22/12/2018 09:00
8
13
6
7
:
  • L
  • 94 : 84(BC Kalev - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    20/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 85 : 91(Avtodor - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 92 : 88(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    31/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 78 : 71(Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    15/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 85(Parma Perm - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    02/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 65 : 67(VEF Riga - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    19/01/2019 15:00
9
13
4
9
:
  • W
  • 86 : 94(Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 93 : 85(BC Astana - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    21/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 68 : 70(VEF Riga - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    11/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 92 : 88(Parma Perm - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    15/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 79 : 64(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    08/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 79 : 67(Lokomotiv Kuban - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    02/03/2019 13:00
10
13
5
8
:
  • L
  • 93 : 83(BC Nizhny Novgorod - VEF Riga)
    20/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 73 : 78(Parma Perm - VEF Riga)
    10/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 78 : 92(Stelmet Zielona Gora - VEF Riga)
    03/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 101 : 102(BC Zenit - VEF Riga)
    14/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 85(BC Kalev - VEF Riga)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 90 : 77(BC Astana - VEF Riga)
    27/01/2019 09:00
11
13
4
9
:
  • L
  • 88 : 84(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Avtodor)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 95 : 91(Lokomotiv Kuban - Avtodor)
    09/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 89 : 78(VEF Riga - Avtodor)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 103 : 81(BC Zenit - Avtodor)
    10/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 105(Parma Perm - Avtodor)
    02/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 108 : 100(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Avtodor)
    10/02/2019 16:00
12
13
2
11
:
  • L
  • 100 : 80(Khimki - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 72 : 92(Parma Perm - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    05/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 112 : 106(Avtodor - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 101 : 61(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    24/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 84 : 70(BC Astana - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    12/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 102 : 78(CSKA Moscow - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    30/01/2019 16:30
13
13
2
11
:
  • L
  • 97 : 63(Khimki - Parma Perm)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 76 : 82(Unics Kazan - Parma Perm)
    18/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 79 : 71(BC Astana - Parma Perm)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 80 : 68(Tsmoki-Minsk - Parma Perm)
    24/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 88 : 63(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Parma Perm)
    18/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 93 : 76(Avtodor - Parma Perm)
    13/01/2019 13:00
14
13
2
11
:
  • L
  • 77 : 70(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 78 : 80(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 70 : 66(VEF Riga - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 80 : 68(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    04/04/2019 12:10
  • L
  • 84 : 72(BC Zenit - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 101 : 71(BC Astana - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    17/03/2019 14:00