Super Liga - 2020/2021

Partizan Beograd11FK Crvena Zvezda

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal6''
goalFilip Stevanovic
Goal75''
goalAleksandar Katai
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardSekou Junior Sanogo

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalFilip Stevanovic
6'
Second half
75'
goalAleksandar Katai
90'
yellow-red cardSekou Junior Sanogo
90'

RED CARD! - Sekou Junior Sanogo receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

75'

G O O O A A L - Aleksandar Katai scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Filip Stevanovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
10
2
0
35:4
32
  • ?
  • FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Crvena Zvezda
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Javor)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizan Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac)
    20/09/2020 19:00
2
12
8
2
2
26:13
26
  • ?
  • Vojvodina - Backa Backa Palanka
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zlatibor - Vojvodina)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vojvodina - Rad Beograd)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Novi Pazar - Vojvodina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Indjija - Vojvodina)
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    18/09/2020 16:00
3
12
7
2
3
26:11
23
  • ?
  • Partizan Beograd - Macva Sabac
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Partizan Beograd)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizan Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Partizan Beograd)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Backa Backa Palanka)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zlatibor - Partizan Beograd)
    20/09/2020 17:00
4
12
7
1
4
26:15
22
  • ?
  • Napredak - FK Spartak Subotica
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Cukaricki)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - FK Spartak Subotica)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Proleter)
    20/09/2020 14:00
5
12
6
4
2
13:8
22
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - Proleter
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Vozdovac)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cukaricki - Proleter)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Novi Pazar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Proleter)
    20/09/2020 14:00
6
12
6
3
3
13:13
21
  • ?
  • Javor - Radnicki Nis
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Partizan Beograd)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    19/09/2020 14:00
7
12
6
2
4
22:18
20
  • ?
  • Vozdovac - TSC Backa Topola
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Vozdovac)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac)
    20/09/2020 19:00
8
12
6
2
4
14:16
20
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - Proleter
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Mladost Lucani)
    19/09/2020 14:00
9
12
5
4
3
22:12
19
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Novi Pazar
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Cukaricki)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cukaricki - Proleter)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Cukaricki)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cukaricki - Macva Sabac)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    19/09/2020 14:00
10
12
5
3
4
28:18
18
  • ?
  • Vozdovac - TSC Backa Topola
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Cukaricki)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Novi Pazar)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - FK Spartak Subotica)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    21/09/2020 15:30
11
12
4
5
3
15:20
17
  • ?
  • Indjija - FK Metalac
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Javor - FK Metalac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Partizan Beograd)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Napredak - FK Metalac)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Mladost Lucani)
    19/09/2020 14:00
12
12
4
3
5
17:20
15
  • ?
  • Javor - Radnicki Nis
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Javor)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Javor - FK Metalac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Javor)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Javor - Zlatibor)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    20/09/2020 14:00
13
12
4
3
5
14:22
15
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Novi Pazar
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novi Pazar - Rad Beograd)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Novi Pazar)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Novi Pazar - Vojvodina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Novi Pazar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Novi Pazar - Indjija)
    20/09/2020 14:00
14
12
5
0
7
10:19
15
  • ?
  • Indjija - FK Metalac
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Indjija)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Zlatibor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rad Beograd - Indjija)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Indjija - Vojvodina)
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Novi Pazar - Indjija)
    20/09/2020 14:00
15
12
4
2
6
17:18
14
  • ?
  • FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Crvena Zvezda
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Backa Backa Palanka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zlatibor - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    18/09/2020 16:00
16
12
2
3
7
8:19
9
  • ?
  • Napredak - FK Spartak Subotica
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Macva Sabac - Napredak)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Napredak - FK Metalac)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Backa Backa Palanka - Napredak)
    19/09/2020 14:00
17
12
3
0
9
12:27
9
  • ?
  • Rad Beograd - Zlatibor
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Novi Pazar - Rad Beograd)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vojvodina - Rad Beograd)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rad Beograd - Indjija)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    20/09/2020 14:00
18
12
1
4
7
10:17
7
  • ?
  • Vojvodina - Backa Backa Palanka
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Indjija)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Backa Backa Palanka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Javor)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Backa Backa Palanka)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Backa Backa Palanka - Napredak)
    19/09/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
7:26
6
  • ?
  • Rad Beograd - Zlatibor
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zlatibor - Vojvodina)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Zlatibor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zlatibor - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Javor - Zlatibor)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zlatibor - Partizan Beograd)
    20/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
6:25
5
  • ?
  • Partizan Beograd - Macva Sabac
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Macva Sabac - Napredak)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cukaricki - Macva Sabac)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    21/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
6
1
0
23:2
19
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - Indjija
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Javor)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - TSC Backa Topola)
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Spartak Subotica)
    14/08/2020 17:00
2
5
4
1
0
14:5
13
  • ?
  • Vojvodina - Backa Backa Palanka
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vojvodina - Rad Beograd)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vojvodina - Partizan Beograd)
    30/08/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani)
    16/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vojvodina - Cukaricki)
    05/08/2020 19:00
3
5
4
1
0
15:2
13
  • ?
  • Partizan Beograd - Macva Sabac
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizan Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Backa Backa Palanka)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Rad Beograd)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Indjija)
    22/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Javor)
    09/08/2020 18:30
4
7
5
1
1
16:6
16
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Cukaricki)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Proleter)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Novi Pazar)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis)
    22/08/2020 17:00
5
7
3
3
1
6:3
12
  • ?
  • Proleter - Napredak
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Vozdovac)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Novi Pazar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Proleter - Macva Sabac)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Proleter - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    21/08/2020 16:00
6
7
5
2
0
10:2
17
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - FK Radnik Surdulica
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Partizan Beograd)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Proleter)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac)
    15/08/2020 17:00
7
6
3
1
2
14:8
10
  • ?
  • Vozdovac - TSC Backa Topola
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vozdovac - FK Metalac)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vozdovac - Zlatibor)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vozdovac - Vojvodina)
    09/08/2020 18:30
8
6
5
0
1
9:7
15
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - Proleter
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Backa Backa Palanka)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Rad Beograd)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Indjija)
    09/08/2020 17:00
9
6
4
0
2
13:5
12
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Novi Pazar
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cukaricki - Proleter)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cukaricki - Macva Sabac)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cukaricki - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cukaricki - Backa Backa Palanka)
    22/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cukaricki - Rad Beograd)
    09/08/2020 18:30
10
7
3
2
2
20:9
11
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - Mladost Lucani
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Cukaricki)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Novi Pazar)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - FK Spartak Subotica)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TSC Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TSC Backa Topola - FK Metalac)
    21/08/2020 17:00
11
6
1
5
0
6:5
8
  • ?
  • FK Metalac - Vojvodina
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Partizan Beograd)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Mladost Lucani)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Metalac - Cukaricki)
    28/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Proleter)
    16/08/2020 18:00
12
5
3
1
1
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Javor - Radnicki Nis
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Javor - FK Metalac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Javor - Zlatibor)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Javor - Vojvodina)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Javor - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    22/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Javor - Napredak)
    05/08/2020 17:00
13
6
4
1
1
11:7
13
  • ?
  • Novi Pazar - Zlatibor
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novi Pazar - Rad Beograd)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Novi Pazar - Vojvodina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Novi Pazar - Indjija)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novi Pazar - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Novi Pazar - Javor)
    15/08/2020 17:00
14
5
3
0
2
5:5
9
  • ?
  • Indjija - FK Metalac
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Zlatibor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Indjija - Vojvodina)
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Indjija - Javor)
    28/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Napredak)
    15/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Indjija - Vozdovac)
    05/08/2020 15:00
15
5
2
0
3
7:9
6
  • ?
  • FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Crvena Zvezda
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Backa Backa Palanka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Indjija)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Beograd)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lucani)
    05/08/2020 17:00
16
6
1
2
3
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Napredak - FK Spartak Subotica
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Napredak - FK Metalac)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Zlatibor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - Vojvodina)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    09/08/2020 17:00
17
5
3
0
2
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Rad Beograd - Zlatibor
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rad Beograd - Indjija)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rad Beograd - Napredak)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rad Beograd - Vozdovac)
    16/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    05/08/2020 17:00
18
6
1
3
2
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Backa Backa Palanka - Rad Beograd
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Indjija)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Javor)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Backa Backa Palanka - Napredak)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Backa Backa Palanka - Vozdovac)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Backa Backa Palanka - TSC Backa Topola)
    16/08/2020 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
3:14
3
  • ?
  • Zlatibor - Backa Backa Palanka
    21/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zlatibor - Vojvodina)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zlatibor - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zlatibor - Partizan Beograd)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zlatibor - Mladost Lucani)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Zlatibor - Cukaricki)
    15/08/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
4:16
4
  • ?
  • Macva Sabac - Javor
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Macva Sabac - Napredak)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    21/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Macva Sabac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    30/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Macva Sabac - Novi Pazar)
    23/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
12:2
13
  • ?
  • FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Crvena Zvezda
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizan Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cukaricki - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Proleter - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    21/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Macva Sabac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    09/08/2020 16:30
2
7
4
1
2
12:8
13
  • ?
  • FK Metalac - Vojvodina
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zlatibor - Vojvodina)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Novi Pazar - Vojvodina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Indjija - Vojvodina)
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Javor - Vojvodina)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - Vojvodina)
    23/08/2020 15:30
3
7
3
1
3
11:9
10
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Partizan Beograd)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Partizan Beograd)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zlatibor - Partizan Beograd)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vojvodina - Partizan Beograd)
    30/08/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Beograd)
    15/08/2020 17:00
4
5
2
0
3
10:9
6
  • ?
  • Napredak - FK Spartak Subotica
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - FK Spartak Subotica)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Macva Sabac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    30/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Spartak Subotica)
    14/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Backa Backa Palanka - FK Spartak Subotica)
    05/08/2020 17:00
5
5
3
1
1
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - Proleter
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cukaricki - Proleter)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Proleter)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Proleter)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Proleter)
    16/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zlatibor - Proleter)
    05/08/2020 17:00
6
5
1
1
3
3:11
4
  • ?
  • Javor - Radnicki Nis
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TSC Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis)
    22/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Radnicki Nis)
    05/08/2020 17:00
7
6
3
1
2
8:10
10
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Vozdovac
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Vozdovac)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Backa Backa Palanka - Vozdovac)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rad Beograd - Vozdovac)
    16/08/2020 18:00
8
6
1
2
3
5:9
5
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - Mladost Lucani
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Mladost Lucani)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zlatibor - Mladost Lucani)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani)
    16/08/2020 18:00
9
6
1
4
1
9:7
7
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki
    21/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Cukaricki)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Cukaricki)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Metalac - Cukaricki)
    28/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Zlatibor - Cukaricki)
    15/08/2020 17:00
10
5
2
1
2
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Vozdovac - TSC Backa Topola
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    21/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - TSC Backa Topola)
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Backa Backa Palanka - TSC Backa Topola)
    16/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    05/08/2020 17:00
11
6
3
0
3
9:15
9
  • ?
  • Indjija - FK Metalac
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Javor - FK Metalac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Napredak - FK Metalac)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vozdovac - FK Metalac)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TSC Backa Topola - FK Metalac)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - FK Metalac)
    09/08/2020 17:00
12
7
1
2
4
8:14
5
  • ?
  • Macva Sabac - Javor
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Javor)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Javor)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Indjija - Javor)
    28/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Novi Pazar - Javor)
    15/08/2020 17:00
13
6
0
2
4
3:15
2
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Novi Pazar
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Novi Pazar)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Novi Pazar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Novi Pazar)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Macva Sabac - Novi Pazar)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Novi Pazar)
    09/08/2020 17:00
14
7
2
0
5
5:14
6
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - Indjija
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Indjija)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rad Beograd - Indjija)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Novi Pazar - Indjija)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Indjija)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Indjija)
    22/08/2020 17:30
15
7
2
2
3
10:9
8
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - FK Radnik Surdulica
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zlatibor - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novi Pazar - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Javor - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    22/08/2020 17:00
16
6
1
1
4
3:11
4
  • ?
  • Proleter - Napredak
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Macva Sabac - Napredak)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Backa Backa Palanka - Napredak)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rad Beograd - Napredak)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Napredak)
    15/08/2020 15:00
17
7
0
0
7
4:19
0
  • ?
  • Backa Backa Palanka - Rad Beograd
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Novi Pazar - Rad Beograd)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vojvodina - Rad Beograd)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Rad Beograd)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Rad Beograd)
    23/08/2020 17:00
18
6
0
1
5
3:8
1
  • ?
  • Vojvodina - Backa Backa Palanka
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Backa Backa Palanka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Backa Backa Palanka)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Backa Backa Palanka)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cukaricki - Backa Backa Palanka)
    22/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Backa Backa Palanka)
    09/08/2020 18:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
4:12
3
  • ?
  • Rad Beograd - Zlatibor
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Zlatibor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Javor - Zlatibor)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Zlatibor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vozdovac - Zlatibor)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Zlatibor)
    09/08/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
2:9
1
  • ?
  • Partizan Beograd - Macva Sabac
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cukaricki - Macva Sabac)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Proleter - Macva Sabac)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Metalac - Macva Sabac)
    05/08/2020 17:00