Superliga - 2019/2020

Patronato de Parana02Godoy Cruz

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card54''
yellow cardJulian Chicco
Player substitution61''
inHugo Silveira
inGabriel Compagnucci
Player substitution71''
inNicolas Delgadillo
inSantiago Rosales
Yellow card72''
yellow cardHugo Silveira
Yellow card76''
yellow cardMathias Abero
Yellow and red card88''
yellow and red cardHugo Silveira
Yellow card34''
yellow cardMarcelo Freites
Player substitution46''
inLeandro Vella
inMarcelo Freites
Goal60''
goalJuan Brunetta
Yellow card65''
yellow cardMiguel Jacquet
Goal73''
goalJuan Brunetta
Player substitution73''
inValentin Burgoa
inGabriel Alanis
Player substitution84''
inNahuel Arena
inJuan Brunetta

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
34'
yellow cardMarcelo Freites
Second half
46'
inLeandro Vella
outMarcelo Freites
yellow cardJulian Chicco
54'
60'
goalJuan Brunetta
inHugo Silveira
outGabriel Compagnucci
61'
65'
yellow cardMiguel Jacquet
inNicolas Delgadillo
outSantiago Rosales
71'
yellow cardHugo Silveira
72'
73'
goalJuan Brunetta
73'
inValentin Burgoa
outGabriel Alanis
yellow cardMathias Abero
76'
84'
inNahuel Arena
outJuan Brunetta
yellow-red cardHugo Silveira
88'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

RED CARD! - Hugo Silveira receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

84'

Juan Brunetta is coming off and he is replaced by Nahuel Arena

76'

Yellow card for Mathias Abero

73'

Gabriel Alanis is coming off and he is replaced by Valentin Burgoa

73'

G O O O A A A L - Juan Brunetta is on target!

72'

Yellow card for Hugo Silveira

71'

Santiago Rosales is coming off and he is replaced by Nicolas Delgadillo

65'

Yellow card for Miguel Jacquet

61'

Gabriel Compagnucci is coming off and he is replaced by Hugo Silveira

60'

G O O O A A A L - Juan Brunetta is on target!

54'

Yellow card for Julian Chicco

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Marcelo Freites is coming off and he is replaced by Leandro Vella

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

34'

Yellow card for Marcelo Freites

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
12Matias IbanezJuan Bolado25
Starting Lineups
16Mathias Aberoyellow card76'Agustin Ignacio Aleo4
6Matias Escuderoyellow card65'Miguel Jacquet3
22Federico MancinelliJoaquin Varela2
4Cristian ChiminoNestor Breitenbruch20
30Santiago Rosalesout71'out73'Gabriel Alanis21
31Julian Chiccoyellow card54'Kevin Gutierrez5
24Damian LemosJuan Andrada30
8Gabriel Compagnucciout61'yellow card34'out46'Marcelo Freites17
39Gabriel AvalosTomas Badaloni29
9Cristian Alberto Tarragonagoal60'goal73'out84'Juan Brunetta26
Substitutes
17Pablo Cortizoin84'Nahuel Arena22
15Martin ArugaSebastian Lomonaco27
10Hugo Silveirain61'yellow card72'yellow/red card88'Ezequiel Bullaude33
11Santiago BrinoneAgustin Manzur16
5Leandro MarinAndres Mehring12
21Federico Costasin46'Leandro Vella11
29Nicolas Delgadilloin71'in73'Valentin Burgoa10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
8
5
2
19:6
29
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
2
15
8
5
2
15:10
29
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
3
14
8
3
3
29:13
27
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
4
15
7
5
3
22:19
26
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
5
15
6
8
1
20:17
26
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
6
15
7
4
4
16:11
25
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
7
15
7
3
5
15:13
24
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
8
15
5
8
2
22:16
23
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
9
15
7
2
6
22:18
23
  • ?
  • Talleres - Union
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
10
15
7
2
6
15:12
23
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
11
15
7
2
6
22:22
23
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
12
14
6
3
5
23:19
21
  • ?
  • Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
13
14
6
3
5
20:16
21
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
14
14
6
3
5
15:16
21
  • ?
  • Independiente - Newells Old Boys
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
15
16
5
5
6
13:13
20
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
16
15
5
4
6
15:20
19
  • ?
  • Talleres - Union
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
17
15
4
6
5
16:17
18
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
18
15
5
3
7
11:14
18
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
19
15
5
1
9
15:24
16
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Colon
    13/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
20
15
3
6
6
8:14
15
  • ?
  • Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
21
15
3
4
8
11:22
13
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
22
16
3
3
10
13:25
12
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
23
15
3
2
10
16:18
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
24
15
3
0
12
16:34
9
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
4
3
1
12:4
15
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
2
7
6
1
0
12:5
19
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    31/08/2019 16:15
3
7
3
1
3
8:5
10
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
4
7
4
2
1
11:7
14
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
5
8
4
3
1
10:9
15
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
6
8
4
3
1
11:5
15
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
7
7
4
1
2
9:6
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
8
7
3
3
1
14:7
12
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
9
7
4
2
1
12:10
14
  • ?
  • Talleres - Union
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    01/09/2019 16:15
10
8
5
2
1
10:2
17
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Union
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
11
8
4
1
3
14:14
13
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
12
7
3
3
1
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Colon
    13/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
13
8
5
1
2
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
14
6
3
1
2
9:7
10
  • ?
  • Independiente - Newells Old Boys
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente - Lanus)
    15/09/2019 20:45
15
8
2
2
4
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
16
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
17
8
3
3
2
7:6
12
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
18
7
1
2
4
2:6
5
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
19
9
5
1
3
11:11
16
  • ?
  • Colon - Banfield
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
20
7
2
3
2
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
21
7
2
2
3
6:10
8
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente)
    31/08/2019 20:45
22
8
2
3
3
7:8
9
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
23
7
0
0
7
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
24
8
2
0
6
8:19
6
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
2
1
7:2
14
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
2
8
2
4
2
3:5
10
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
3
7
5
2
0
21:8
17
  • ?
  • Independiente - River Plate
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
4
8
3
3
2
11:12
12
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
5
7
2
5
0
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
6
7
3
1
3
5:6
10
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
7
8
3
2
3
6:7
11
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
8
8
2
5
1
8:9
11
  • ?
  • Independiente - Rosario Central
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
9
8
3
0
5
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
10
7
2
0
5
5:10
6
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Estudiantes)
    15/09/2019 23:00
11
7
3
1
3
8:8
10
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    14/09/2019 20:45
12
7
3
0
4
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
13
6
1
2
3
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
14
8
3
2
3
6:9
11
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
15
8
3
3
2
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Colon - Banfield
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
16
8
2
2
4
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Talleres - Union
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
17
7
1
3
3
9:11
6
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
18
8
4
1
3
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
19
6
0
0
6
4:13
0
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Colon
    13/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Colon)
    24/08/2019 23:05
20
8
1
3
4
3:8
6
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
21
8
1
2
5
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
22
8
1
0
7
6:17
3
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
23
8
3
2
3
15:9
11
  • ?
  • Huracan - Gimnasia LP
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
24
7
1
0
6
8:15
3
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    31/08/2019 23:00