National - 2019/2020

Pau21Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal55''
goalMoulaye Idrissa Ba
Goal90''
goalLamine Gueye
Goal42''
goalGuillaume Khous

Official Streams:

Summary
42'
goalGuillaume Khous
Second half
goalMoulaye Idrissa Ba
55'
goalLamine Gueye
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Lamine Gueye scores in the penalty shoot-out.

55'

G O O O A A L - Moulaye Idrissa Ba scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

G O O O A A L - Guillaume Khous scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.251.951.87
10Bet-0.251.871.72
188Bet-0.251.981.90
SBOBET-0.252.061.84
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.122.251.60
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.251.462.82
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet0.751.253.85
888Sport0.751.253.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.501.096.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon2.001.0110.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.005.451.13
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.722.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.00
Betfair Exchange0:09.80
Coral0:08.50
Betsafe0:06.70
Betsson Sportsbook0:06.70
Unibet0:09.00
Expekt0:09.60
William Hill0:08.50
Marathon0:06.95
888Sport0:09.00
188Bet0:08.70
Betway0:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.50
Betfair Exchange0:19.80
Coral0:18.50
Betsafe0:16.85
Betsson Sportsbook0:16.85
Unibet0:18.50
Expekt0:18.60
William Hill0:18.00
Marathon0:18.60
888Sport0:18.50
188Bet0:18.10
Betway0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:212.00
Betfair Exchange0:219.00
Coral0:215.00
Betsafe0:212.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:212.00
Unibet0:213.00
Expekt0:215.00
William Hill0:213.00
Marathon0:215.75
888Sport0:213.00
188Bet0:215.50
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:326.00
Betfair Exchange0:38.00
Coral0:341.00
Betsafe0:330.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:330.00
Unibet0:329.00
Expekt0:340.00
William Hill0:334.00
Marathon0:336.00
888Sport0:329.00
188Bet0:341.00
Betway0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Coral0:4101.00
Betsafe0:490.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:490.00
Unibet0:476.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:471.00
Marathon0:483.00
888Sport0:476.00
188Bet0:4141.00
Betway0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Coral0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5175.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5175.00
Unibet0:5251.00
William Hill0:5126.00
888Sport0:5251.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.00
Betfair Exchange1:08.00
Coral1:07.00
Betsafe1:05.65
Betsson Sportsbook1:05.65
Unibet1:07.00
Expekt1:07.40
William Hill1:07.50
Marathon1:07.00
888Sport1:07.00
188Bet1:06.60
Betway1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Betfair Exchange1:16.40
Coral1:15.80
Betsafe1:15.05
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.05
Unibet1:16.50
Expekt1:15.60
William Hill1:15.50
Marathon1:16.15
888Sport1:16.50
188Bet1:15.90
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:29.00
Betfair Exchange1:212.00
Coral1:210.00
Betsafe1:28.60
Betsson Sportsbook1:28.60
Unibet1:210.50
Expekt1:211.00
William Hill1:210.00
Marathon1:211.25
888Sport1:210.50
188Bet1:210.50
Betway1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:321.00
Betfair Exchange1:329.00
Coral1:326.00
Betsafe1:322.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:322.00
Unibet1:323.00
Expekt1:328.00
William Hill1:326.00
Marathon1:329.00
888Sport1:323.00
188Bet1:326.00
Betway1:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:476.00
Coral1:481.00
Betsafe1:465.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:465.00
Unibet1:461.00
Expekt1:4100.00
William Hill1:461.00
Marathon1:469.00
888Sport1:461.00
188Bet1:491.00
Betway1:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Coral1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5150.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5150.00
Unibet1:5201.00
William Hill1:5101.00
888Sport1:5201.00
Betway1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:09.00
Betfair Exchange2:012.00
Coral2:011.00
Betsafe2:08.25
Betsson Sportsbook2:08.25
Unibet2:010.00
Expekt2:011.00
William Hill2:011.00
Marathon2:010.75
888Sport2:010.00
188Bet2:010.00
Betway2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.50
Betfair Exchange2:19.60
Coral2:19.00
Betsafe2:16.85
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.85
Unibet2:19.00
Expekt2:19.20
William Hill2:19.50
Marathon2:19.20
888Sport2:19.00
188Bet2:18.70
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Betfair Exchange2:216.50
Coral2:215.00
Betsafe2:211.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:211.00
Unibet2:215.00
Expekt2:214.00
William Hill2:215.00
Marathon2:215.25
888Sport2:215.00
188Bet2:215.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:331.00
Betfair Exchange2:338.00
Coral2:334.00
Betsafe2:330.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:330.00
Unibet2:334.00
Expekt2:340.00
William Hill2:334.00
Marathon2:338.00
888Sport2:334.00
188Bet2:336.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:491.00
Coral2:4101.00
Betsafe2:485.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:485.00
Unibet2:491.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
888Sport2:491.00
188Bet2:4111.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Coral2:5201.00
Unibet2:5301.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5301.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:018.00
Betfair Exchange3:025.00
Coral3:023.00
Betsafe3:018.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:018.00
Unibet3:019.00
Expekt3:023.00
William Hill3:023.00
Marathon3:022.00
888Sport3:019.00
188Bet3:021.00
Betway3:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Betfair Exchange3:121.00
Coral3:121.00
Betsafe3:114.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:114.50
Unibet3:118.00
Expekt3:120.00
William Hill3:119.00
Marathon3:120.00
888Sport3:118.00
188Bet3:119.00
Betway3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Betfair Exchange3:232.00
Coral3:234.00
Betsafe3:224.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:224.00
Unibet3:229.00
Expekt3:235.00
William Hill3:234.00
Marathon3:232.00
888Sport3:229.00
188Bet3:231.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:361.00
Betfair Exchange3:38.00
Coral3:367.00
Betsafe3:355.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:355.00
Unibet3:367.00
Expekt3:380.00
William Hill3:356.00
Marathon3:361.00
888Sport3:367.00
188Bet3:371.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Coral3:4151.00
Unibet3:4181.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
888Sport3:4181.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:056.00
Coral4:067.00
Betsafe4:050.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:050.00
Unibet4:046.00
Expekt4:070.00
William Hill4:051.00
Marathon4:051.00
888Sport4:046.00
188Bet4:066.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:146.00
Coral4:156.00
Betsafe4:140.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:140.00
Unibet4:146.00
Expekt4:160.00
William Hill4:146.00
Marathon4:148.00
888Sport4:146.00
188Bet4:151.00
Betway4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:281.00
Coral4:281.00
Betsafe4:260.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:260.00
Unibet4:271.00
Expekt4:2100.00
William Hill4:266.00
Marathon4:269.00
888Sport4:271.00
188Bet4:281.00
Betway4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Coral4:3151.00
Unibet4:3161.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
888Sport4:3161.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Coral5:0151.00
Betsafe5:0100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0100.00
Unibet5:0131.00
William Hill5:0101.00
Marathon5:081.00
888Sport5:0131.00
Betway5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1176.00
Coral5:1151.00
Betsafe5:1100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1100.00
Unibet5:1126.00
William Hill5:191.00
Marathon5:183.00
888Sport5:1126.00
Betway5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Coral5:2201.00
Unibet5:2201.00
William Hill5:2101.00
888Sport5:2201.00
Betway5:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0175.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0175.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.30
888Sport0:03.55
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.90
888Sport0:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:215.00
888Sport0:214.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.20
888Sport1:04.70
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.00
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:219.00
888Sport1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:010.00
888Sport2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:116.00
888Sport2:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
888Sport2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1181.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
5
1
22:12
26
  • ?
  • Pau - Avranches
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Pau)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pau - Creteil)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Laval - Pau)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pau - GFC Ajaccio)
    27/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
1
4
20:11
25
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Dunkerque)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dunkerque - Concarneau)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Creteil - Dunkerque)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dunkerque - Laval)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Dunkerque)
    27/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
14:11
24
  • ?
  • Pau - Avranches
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Dunkerque)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Avranches)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - SC Toulon)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Red Star - Avranches)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avranches - AS Beziers)
    27/09/2019 18:00
4
13
6
5
2
19:12
23
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Concarneau
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Creteil - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Laval)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - GFC Ajaccio)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Dunkerque)
    27/09/2019 16:00
5
13
7
2
4
17:11
23
  • ?
  • Red Star - Cholet
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boulogne - Red Star)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Le Puy)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Red Star)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Red Star - Avranches)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - Red Star)
    27/09/2019 18:00
6
13
6
3
4
15:14
21
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Lyon la Duchere
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Quevilly)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GFC Ajaccio - Lyon la Duchere)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cholet - Lyon la Duchere)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - Boulogne)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Puy - Lyon la Duchere)
    27/09/2019 18:00
7
13
5
5
3
15:14
20
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Puy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Avranches)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Creteil)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Laval - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    27/09/2019 18:00
8
13
5
4
4
14:12
19
  • ?
  • Laval - Creteil
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Laval - GFC Ajaccio)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Laval)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Laval - Pau)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dunkerque - Laval)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Laval - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    27/09/2019 18:00
9
13
5
4
4
18:17
19
  • ?
  • Red Star - Cholet
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cholet - AS Beziers)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - Cholet)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cholet - Lyon la Duchere)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Cholet)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boulogne - Cholet)
    27/09/2019 18:00
10
13
4
6
3
16:12
18
  • ?
  • Laval - Creteil
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Creteil - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pau - Creteil)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Creteil - Dunkerque)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Creteil)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Creteil - SC Toulon)
    27/09/2019 18:00
11
13
5
2
6
11:12
17
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Boulogne
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boulogne - Red Star)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Boulogne)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boulogne - Quevilly)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - Boulogne)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boulogne - Cholet)
    27/09/2019 18:00
12
13
3
5
5
15:19
14
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Toulon - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Red Star)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Beziers - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Quevilly)
    27/09/2019 18:00
13
13
3
5
5
14:18
14
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Lyon la Duchere
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cholet - AS Beziers)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Boulogne)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Puy - AS Beziers)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Beziers - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avranches - AS Beziers)
    27/09/2019 18:00
14
13
3
4
6
10:14
13
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Concarneau
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Pau)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dunkerque - Concarneau)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Concarneau)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - Red Star)
    27/09/2019 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
13:20
12
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Quevilly)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - Cholet)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boulogne - Quevilly)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Quevilly - Le Puy)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Quevilly)
    27/09/2019 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
5
6
8:19
10
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Laval - GFC Ajaccio)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GFC Ajaccio - Lyon la Duchere)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - GFC Ajaccio)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Cholet)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pau - GFC Ajaccio)
    27/09/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
8
5
10:15
8
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Boulogne
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Puy - SC Toulon)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Toulon - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - SC Toulon)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Concarneau)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Creteil - SC Toulon)
    27/09/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
4
8
12:20
7
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Puy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Puy - SC Toulon)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Le Puy)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Puy - AS Beziers)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Quevilly - Le Puy)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Puy - Lyon la Duchere)
    27/09/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
3
0
18:8
15
  • ?
  • Pau - Avranches
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pau - Creteil)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pau - GFC Ajaccio)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - Red Star)
    30/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
0
2
14:6
15
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dunkerque - Concarneau)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dunkerque - Laval)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dunkerque - Pau)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dunkerque - GFC Ajaccio)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dunkerque - SC Toulon)
    30/08/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
8:4
13
  • ?
  • Avranches - Villefranche Beaujolais
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Dunkerque)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - SC Toulon)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avranches - AS Beziers)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Lyon la Duchere)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avranches - Boulogne)
    30/08/2019 18:00
4
7
4
2
1
11:6
14
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Concarneau
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Laval)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - GFC Ajaccio)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Dunkerque)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - SC Toulon)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - AS Beziers)
    30/08/2019 18:00
5
7
3
2
2
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Red Star - Cholet
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Le Puy)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Red Star - Avranches)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Red Star - Creteil)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Red Star - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Dunkerque)
    23/08/2019 18:00
6
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Red Star
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Quevilly)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - Boulogne)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Concarneau)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Laval)
    23/08/2019 18:00
7
7
2
4
1
7:7
10
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Puy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Avranches)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Creteil)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Dunkerque)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - GFC Ajaccio)
    30/08/2019 18:00
8
7
3
1
3
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Laval - Creteil
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Laval - GFC Ajaccio)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Laval - Pau)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Laval - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Laval - Red Star)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Quevilly)
    30/08/2019 16:00
9
6
4
1
1
10:5
13
  • ?
  • Cholet - SC Toulon
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cholet - AS Beziers)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cholet - Lyon la Duchere)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cholet - Le Puy)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cholet - Avranches)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cholet - Creteil)
    23/08/2019 18:00
10
7
2
3
2
7:6
9
  • ?
  • Creteil - GFC Ajaccio
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Creteil - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Creteil - Dunkerque)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Creteil - SC Toulon)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Creteil - AS Beziers)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Creteil - Lyon la Duchere)
    30/08/2019 18:00
11
6
3
1
2
8:6
10
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boulogne - Red Star)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boulogne - Quevilly)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boulogne - Cholet)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boulogne - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boulogne - Concarneau)
    23/08/2019 18:00
12
6
3
0
3
11:13
9
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Pau
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Red Star)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Quevilly)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Cholet)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(FC Bastia-Borgo - Le Puy)
    30/08/2019 18:00
13
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Lyon la Duchere
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Boulogne)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Beziers - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AS Beziers - Concarneau)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AS Beziers - Laval)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AS Beziers - Pau)
    23/08/2019 18:00
14
7
2
3
2
7:6
9
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Laval
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Pau)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - Red Star)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - Quevilly)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Concarneau - Cholet)
    30/08/2019 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
0
4
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Quevilly - AS Beziers
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - Cholet)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Quevilly - Le Puy)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Avranches)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Quevilly - Creteil)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Quevilly - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    23/08/2019 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GFC Ajaccio - Lyon la Duchere)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Cholet)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Boulogne)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Le Puy)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    23/08/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
5
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Boulogne
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Toulon - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Concarneau)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Laval)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Toulon - Pau)
    06/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Toulon - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    23/08/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
4:8
3
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Dunkerque
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Puy - SC Toulon)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Puy - AS Beziers)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Puy - Lyon la Duchere)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Le Puy - Boulogne)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Puy - Avranches)
    23/08/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
3
2
1
4:4
11
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Pau
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Pau)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Laval - Pau)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dunkerque - Pau)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Toulon - Pau)
    06/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AS Beziers - Pau)
    23/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Dunkerque
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Dunkerque)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Creteil - Dunkerque)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Dunkerque)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Dunkerque)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Dunkerque)
    23/08/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
6:7
11
  • ?
  • Pau - Avranches
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Avranches)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Red Star - Avranches)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Avranches)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cholet - Avranches)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Puy - Avranches)
    23/08/2019 18:00
4
6
2
3
1
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Avranches - Villefranche Beaujolais
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Creteil - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Red Star - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Quevilly - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    23/08/2019 18:00
5
6
4
0
2
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Red Star
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boulogne - Red Star)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Red Star)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - Red Star)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Laval - Red Star)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pau - Red Star)
    30/08/2019 18:00
6
7
4
0
3
9:10
12
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Lyon la Duchere
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GFC Ajaccio - Lyon la Duchere)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cholet - Lyon la Duchere)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Puy - Lyon la Duchere)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Lyon la Duchere)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Creteil - Lyon la Duchere)
    30/08/2019 18:00
7
6
3
1
2
8:7
10
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Laval - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Toulon - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    23/08/2019 18:00
8
6
2
3
1
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Laval
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Laval)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dunkerque - Laval)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Laval)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AS Beziers - Laval)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Laval)
    23/08/2019 18:00
9
7
1
3
3
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Red Star - Cholet
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - Cholet)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Cholet)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boulogne - Cholet)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Cholet)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Concarneau - Cholet)
    30/08/2019 18:00
10
6
2
3
1
9:6
9
  • ?
  • Laval - Creteil
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pau - Creteil)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Creteil)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Red Star - Creteil)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Quevilly - Creteil)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cholet - Creteil)
    23/08/2019 18:00
11
7
2
1
4
3:6
7
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Boulogne
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Boulogne)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - Boulogne)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Boulogne)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Le Puy - Boulogne)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avranches - Boulogne)
    30/08/2019 18:00
12
7
0
5
2
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Toulon - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Beziers - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boulogne - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    23/08/2019 18:00
13
7
0
3
4
6:13
3
  • ?
  • Quevilly - AS Beziers
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cholet - AS Beziers)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Puy - AS Beziers)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avranches - AS Beziers)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Creteil - AS Beziers)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - AS Beziers)
    30/08/2019 18:00
14
6
1
1
4
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Concarneau
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dunkerque - Concarneau)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Concarneau)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AS Beziers - Concarneau)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Concarneau)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boulogne - Concarneau)
    23/08/2019 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
7:11
6
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Quevilly)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boulogne - Quevilly)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Quevilly)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - Quevilly)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Quevilly)
    30/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
4:14
5
  • ?
  • Creteil - GFC Ajaccio
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Laval - GFC Ajaccio)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - GFC Ajaccio)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pau - GFC Ajaccio)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dunkerque - GFC Ajaccio)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - GFC Ajaccio)
    30/08/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Cholet - SC Toulon
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Puy - SC Toulon)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - SC Toulon)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Creteil - SC Toulon)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - SC Toulon)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dunkerque - SC Toulon)
    30/08/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
8:12
4
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Puy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Le Puy)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Quevilly - Le Puy)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cholet - Le Puy)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Le Puy)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(FC Bastia-Borgo - Le Puy)
    30/08/2019 18:00