National - 2019/2020National - 2019/2020

Pau33Creteil

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalLamine Gueye
Goal53''
goalCheikh Sabaly
Goal61''
goalYankuba Jarju
Red card29''
red cardSidi Fofana
Goal67''
goalAbdelmalek Mokdad
Goal72''
goalAbdelmalek Mokdad
Goal89''
goalAbdelmalek Mokdad

Official Streams:

Summary
29'
red cardSidi Fofana
goalLamine Gueye
45'
Second half
goalCheikh Sabaly
53'
goalYankuba Jarju
61'
67'
goalAbdelmalek Mokdad
72'
goalAbdelmalek Mokdad
89'
goalAbdelmalek Mokdad
89'

G O O O A A L - Abdelmalek Mokdad scores in the penalty shoot-out.

72'

G O O O A A L - Abdelmalek Mokdad scores in the penalty shoot-out.

67'

G O O O A A L - Abdelmalek Mokdad scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Yankuba Jarju scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Cheikh Sabaly scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Lamine Gueye scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Sidi Fofana is dismissed

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
13
9
3
43:20
48
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Pau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pau - Dunkerque)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
14
5
6
42:26
47
  • ?
  • Laval - Dunkerque
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pau - Dunkerque)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
14
4
7
32:17
46
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Lyon la Duchere
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cholet - Boulogne)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
4
25
12
6
7
30:22
42
  • ?
  • Avranches - Red Star
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Concarneau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Creteil - Red Star)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
5
25
11
9
5
38:30
42
  • ?
  • Creteil - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
6
24
13
3
8
30:26
42
  • ?
  • Avranches - Red Star
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Avranches)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avranches - Quevilly)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
7
25
10
11
4
34:24
41
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
8
25
11
7
7
37:32
40
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Lyon la Duchere
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
9
25
9
8
8
33:27
35
  • ?
  • Creteil - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Creteil)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Creteil - Red Star)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
10
25
9
8
8
26:24
35
  • ?
  • Laval - Dunkerque
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laval - SC Toulon)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
11
25
8
7
10
21:25
31
  • ?
  • Concarneau - SC Toulon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Concarneau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - AS Beziers)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
12
25
7
7
11
32:40
28
  • ?
  • Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cholet - Boulogne)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Le Puy - Cholet)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
13
23
5
9
9
22:32
24
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
14
24
6
6
12
26:34
24
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avranches - Quevilly)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
25
6
5
14
27:40
23
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Quevilly
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Le Puy - Cholet)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
8
12
26:43
23
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Beziers
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Avranches)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - AS Beziers)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
8
13
15:35
19
  • ?
  • Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Pau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
1
10
14
17:34
13
  • ?
  • Concarneau - SC Toulon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Creteil)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laval - SC Toulon)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
4
1
34:12
28
  • ?
  • Pau - Laval
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pau - Dunkerque)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Lyon la Duchere)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pau - Le Puy)
    14/12/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
4
3
25:17
22
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Creteil
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dunkerque - Quevilly)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Boulogne)
    13/12/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
2
2
18:8
26
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Lyon la Duchere
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boulogne - Pau)
    20/12/2019 17:00
4
13
6
3
4
15:11
21
  • ?
  • Red Star - FC Bastia-Borgo
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Concarneau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Quevilly)
    13/12/2019 19:00
5
13
6
6
1
21:11
24
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Concarneau
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - AS Beziers)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Cholet)
    13/12/2019 19:00
6
12
9
1
2
19:9
28
  • ?
  • Avranches - Red Star
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avranches - Quevilly)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - GFC Ajaccio)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Creteil)
    20/12/2019 19:00
7
13
7
4
2
21:11
25
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Cholet)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    13/12/2019 19:00
8
12
5
4
3
20:15
19
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Cholet
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    20/12/2019 19:00
9
13
5
4
4
17:13
19
  • ?
  • Creteil - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Creteil - Red Star)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Creteil - Le Puy)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Creteil - Concarneau)
    13/12/2019 19:00
10
13
6
3
4
14:9
21
  • ?
  • Laval - Dunkerque
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laval - SC Toulon)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Laval - Boulogne)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laval - Avranches)
    13/12/2019 19:00
11
12
4
4
4
12:10
16
  • ?
  • Concarneau - SC Toulon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - AS Beziers)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Laval)
    29/11/2019 19:00
12
12
5
4
3
14:14
19
  • ?
  • Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cholet - Boulogne)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Cholet - Dunkerque)
    20/12/2019 19:00
13
11
5
1
5
15:17
16
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Beziers
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Laval)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Pau)
    29/11/2019 19:00
14
11
4
2
5
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - SC Toulon)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quevilly - AS Beziers)
    29/11/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
12:18
10
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Quevilly
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Le Puy - Cholet)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Puy - Concarneau)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Puy - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    20/12/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
3
5
14:16
15
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Le Puy
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Avranches)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AS Beziers - Red Star)
    20/12/2019 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
6
4
9:10
15
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Villefranche Beaujolais
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Pau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon)
    24/01/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
6
6
11:14
9
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Avranches
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Creteil)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Red Star)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Toulon - Lyon la Duchere)
    13/12/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
5
5
2
9:8
20
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Pau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boulogne - Pau)
    20/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
1
3
17:9
25
  • ?
  • Laval - Dunkerque
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pau - Dunkerque)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Cholet - Dunkerque)
    20/12/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
2
5
14:9
20
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Boulogne
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cholet - Boulogne)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Laval - Boulogne)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Boulogne)
    13/12/2019 17:00
4
12
6
3
3
15:11
21
  • ?
  • Avranches - Red Star
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Creteil - Red Star)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Red Star)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AS Beziers - Red Star)
    20/12/2019 19:00
5
12
5
3
4
17:19
18
  • ?
  • Creteil - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    20/12/2019 19:00
6
12
4
2
6
11:17
14
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Avranches
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Avranches)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laval - Avranches)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pau - Avranches)
    22/11/2019 17:00
7
12
3
7
2
13:13
16
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Villefranche Beaujolais
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Puy - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    20/12/2019 19:00
8
13
6
3
4
17:17
21
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Lyon la Duchere
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Lyon la Duchere)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Toulon - Lyon la Duchere)
    13/12/2019 19:00
9
12
4
4
4
16:14
16
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Creteil
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Creteil)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Creteil)
    20/12/2019 19:00
10
12
3
5
4
12:15
14
  • ?
  • Pau - Laval
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Laval)
    20/12/2019 19:00
11
13
4
3
6
9:15
15
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Concarneau
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Concarneau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Puy - Concarneau)
    24/01/2020 19:00
12
13
2
3
8
18:26
9
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Cholet
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Le Puy - Cholet)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Cholet)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Cholet)
    13/12/2019 19:00
13
12
0
8
4
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    22/11/2019 19:00
14
13
2
4
7
14:21
10
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Quevilly
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avranches - Quevilly)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dunkerque - Quevilly)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Quevilly)
    13/12/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
1
8
15:22
13
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Le Puy
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Creteil - Le Puy)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pau - Le Puy)
    14/12/2019 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
5
7
12:27
8
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Beziers
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - AS Beziers)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - AS Beziers)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - AS Beziers)
    10/01/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
6:25
5
  • ?
  • Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - GFC Ajaccio)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Creteil - GFC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
4
8
6:20
4
  • ?
  • Concarneau - SC Toulon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laval - SC Toulon)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - SC Toulon)
    20/12/2019 19:00