Champions League: CL Grp. B - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
23161918-76
31221528-96

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
2
:
14
  • ?
  • AEK - Hapoel Jerusalem
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 83 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Teksut Bandirma)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 94 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Antwerp Giants)
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 91 : 84(Burgos - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    20/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 81 : 75(Pau-Orthez - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    12/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 112 : 94(Hapoel Jerusalem - Anwil Wloclawek)
    06/11/2019 17:30
2
8
6
2
:
14
  • ?
  • AEK - Hapoel Jerusalem
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 67 : 79(Pau-Orthez - AEK)
    10/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - AEK)
    04/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 75 : 79(AEK - SC RASTA Vechta)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 66(AEK - Burgos)
    13/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 50 : 68(Teksut Bandirma - AEK)
    06/11/2019 17:00
3
8
5
3
:
13
  • ?
  • Anwil Wloclawek - Burgos
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 60 : 65(Antwerp Giants - Burgos)
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 87 : 93(SC RASTA Vechta - Burgos)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 91 : 84(Burgos - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    20/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 74 : 66(AEK - Burgos)
    13/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 78 : 82(Burgos - Pau-Orthez)
    05/11/2019 19:30
4
8
4
4
:
12
  • ?
  • SC RASTA Vechta - Pau-Orthez
    17/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 103 : 92(Anwil Wloclawek - SC RASTA Vechta)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 87 : 93(SC RASTA Vechta - Burgos)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 75 : 79(AEK - SC RASTA Vechta)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 73 : 81(SC RASTA Vechta - Teksut Bandirma)
    12/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 81(Antwerp Giants - SC RASTA Vechta)
    06/11/2019 19:00
5
8
4
4
:
12
  • ?
  • Anwil Wloclawek - Burgos
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 103 : 92(Anwil Wloclawek - SC RASTA Vechta)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - AEK)
    04/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 86 : 87(Teksut Bandirma - Anwil Wloclawek)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 71(Anwil Wloclawek - Antwerp Giants)
    13/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 112 : 94(Hapoel Jerusalem - Anwil Wloclawek)
    06/11/2019 17:30
6
8
3
5
:
11
  • ?
  • Teksut Bandirma - Antwerp Giants
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 83 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Teksut Bandirma)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 76 : 96(Pau-Orthez - Teksut Bandirma)
    03/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 86 : 87(Teksut Bandirma - Anwil Wloclawek)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 73 : 81(SC RASTA Vechta - Teksut Bandirma)
    12/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 50 : 68(Teksut Bandirma - AEK)
    06/11/2019 17:00
7
8
2
6
:
10
  • ?
  • Teksut Bandirma - Antwerp Giants
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 60 : 65(Antwerp Giants - Burgos)
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 94 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Antwerp Giants)
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 69(Antwerp Giants - Pau-Orthez)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 80 : 71(Anwil Wloclawek - Antwerp Giants)
    13/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 74 : 81(Antwerp Giants - SC RASTA Vechta)
    06/11/2019 19:00
8
8
2
6
:
10
  • ?
  • SC RASTA Vechta - Pau-Orthez
    17/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 67 : 79(Pau-Orthez - AEK)
    10/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 76 : 96(Pau-Orthez - Teksut Bandirma)
    03/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 74 : 69(Antwerp Giants - Pau-Orthez)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 81 : 75(Pau-Orthez - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    12/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 78 : 82(Burgos - Pau-Orthez)
    05/11/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
5
0
:
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Jerusalem - Pau-Orthez
    22/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 83 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Teksut Bandirma)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 94 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Antwerp Giants)
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 112 : 94(Hapoel Jerusalem - Anwil Wloclawek)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 98 : 87(Hapoel Jerusalem - SC RASTA Vechta)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 85 : 78(Hapoel Jerusalem - AEK)
    23/10/2019 16:30
2
4
3
1
:
7
  • ?
  • AEK - Hapoel Jerusalem
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 75 : 79(AEK - SC RASTA Vechta)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 66(AEK - Burgos)
    13/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 62 : 51(AEK - Antwerp Giants)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 102 : 82(AEK - Pau-Orthez)
    16/10/2019 16:30
3
4
3
1
:
7
  • ?
  • Burgos - Teksut Bandirma
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 91 : 84(Burgos - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    20/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 78 : 82(Burgos - Pau-Orthez)
    05/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 110 : 78(Burgos - Anwil Wloclawek)
    22/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 90 : 76(Burgos - Antwerp Giants)
    16/10/2019 18:30
4
3
1
2
:
4
  • ?
  • SC RASTA Vechta - Pau-Orthez
    17/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 87 : 93(SC RASTA Vechta - Burgos)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 73 : 81(SC RASTA Vechta - Teksut Bandirma)
    12/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 89 : 76(SC RASTA Vechta - Anwil Wloclawek)
    15/10/2019 18:00
5
4
3
1
:
7
  • ?
  • Anwil Wloclawek - Burgos
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 103 : 92(Anwil Wloclawek - SC RASTA Vechta)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - AEK)
    04/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 80 : 71(Anwil Wloclawek - Antwerp Giants)
    13/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 95 : 87(Anwil Wloclawek - Pau-Orthez)
    29/10/2019 17:00
6
4
1
3
:
5
  • ?
  • Teksut Bandirma - Antwerp Giants
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 87(Teksut Bandirma - Anwil Wloclawek)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 50 : 68(Teksut Bandirma - AEK)
    06/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 81(Teksut Bandirma - Burgos)
    29/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 69 : 73(Teksut Bandirma - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    16/10/2019 16:30
7
4
2
2
:
6
  • ?
  • Antwerp Giants - AEK
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 60 : 65(Antwerp Giants - Burgos)
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 69(Antwerp Giants - Pau-Orthez)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 81(Antwerp Giants - SC RASTA Vechta)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 93 : 90(Antwerp Giants - Teksut Bandirma)
    23/10/2019 18:00
8
4
1
3
:
5
  • ?
  • Pau-Orthez - Anwil Wloclawek
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 67 : 79(Pau-Orthez - AEK)
    10/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 76 : 96(Pau-Orthez - Teksut Bandirma)
    03/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 81 : 75(Pau-Orthez - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    12/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 75 : 90(Pau-Orthez - SC RASTA Vechta)
    22/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
1
2
:
4
  • ?
  • AEK - Hapoel Jerusalem
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 91 : 84(Burgos - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    20/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 81 : 75(Pau-Orthez - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    12/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 69 : 73(Teksut Bandirma - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    16/10/2019 16:30
2
4
3
1
:
7
  • ?
  • Antwerp Giants - AEK
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 67 : 79(Pau-Orthez - AEK)
    10/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - AEK)
    04/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 50 : 68(Teksut Bandirma - AEK)
    06/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 85 : 78(Hapoel Jerusalem - AEK)
    23/10/2019 16:30
3
4
2
2
:
6
  • ?
  • Anwil Wloclawek - Burgos
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 60 : 65(Antwerp Giants - Burgos)
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 87 : 93(SC RASTA Vechta - Burgos)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 66(AEK - Burgos)
    13/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 84 : 81(Teksut Bandirma - Burgos)
    29/10/2019 17:00
4
5
3
2
:
8
  • ?
  • Teksut Bandirma - SC RASTA Vechta
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 103 : 92(Anwil Wloclawek - SC RASTA Vechta)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 75 : 79(AEK - SC RASTA Vechta)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 81(Antwerp Giants - SC RASTA Vechta)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 98 : 87(Hapoel Jerusalem - SC RASTA Vechta)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 90(Pau-Orthez - SC RASTA Vechta)
    22/10/2019 18:00
5
4
1
3
:
5
  • ?
  • Pau-Orthez - Anwil Wloclawek
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 86 : 87(Teksut Bandirma - Anwil Wloclawek)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 112 : 94(Hapoel Jerusalem - Anwil Wloclawek)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 110 : 78(Burgos - Anwil Wloclawek)
    22/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 89 : 76(SC RASTA Vechta - Anwil Wloclawek)
    15/10/2019 18:00
6
4
2
2
:
6
  • ?
  • Burgos - Teksut Bandirma
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 83 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Teksut Bandirma)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 76 : 96(Pau-Orthez - Teksut Bandirma)
    03/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 73 : 81(SC RASTA Vechta - Teksut Bandirma)
    12/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 93 : 90(Antwerp Giants - Teksut Bandirma)
    23/10/2019 18:00
7
4
0
4
:
4
  • ?
  • Teksut Bandirma - Antwerp Giants
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 94 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Antwerp Giants)
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 71(Anwil Wloclawek - Antwerp Giants)
    13/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 62 : 51(AEK - Antwerp Giants)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 90 : 76(Burgos - Antwerp Giants)
    16/10/2019 18:30
8
4
1
3
:
5
  • ?
  • SC RASTA Vechta - Pau-Orthez
    17/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 69(Antwerp Giants - Pau-Orthez)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 78 : 82(Burgos - Pau-Orthez)
    05/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 95 : 87(Anwil Wloclawek - Pau-Orthez)
    29/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 102 : 82(AEK - Pau-Orthez)
    16/10/2019 16:30