Liga 1 - 2019

Perseru Badak Lampung11Pusamania Borneo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal63''
goalMarquinhos
Goal50''
goalLerby Eliandry Baru

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
50'
goalLerby Eliandry Baru
goalMarquinhos
63'
63'

G O O O A A L - Marquinhos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

G O O O A A L - Lerby Eliandry Baru scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.622.20
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:013.00
Coral0:013.00
William Hill0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:19.50
Coral0:19.50
William Hill0:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:211.00
Ladbrokes0:212.00
Coral0:212.00
William Hill0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:321.00
Ladbrokes0:321.00
Coral0:321.00
William Hill0:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:446.00
Coral0:446.00
William Hill0:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:5126.00
Coral0:5126.00
William Hill0:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Ladbrokes0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
888Sport0:6276.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7126.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:011.00
Coral1:011.00
William Hill1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.50
Coral1:16.50
William Hill1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:28.50
Coral1:28.50
William Hill1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:315.00
Coral1:315.00
William Hill1:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:441.00
Ladbrokes1:434.00
Coral1:434.00
William Hill1:436.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:591.00
Coral1:591.00
William Hill1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Ladbrokes1:6201.00
Coral1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:011.00
Ladbrokes2:017.00
Coral2:017.00
William Hill2:015.00
Betway2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:110.00
Coral2:110.00
William Hill2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:211.00
Coral2:211.00
William Hill2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:321.00
Coral2:321.00
William Hill2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:446.00
Coral2:446.00
William Hill2:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:5126.00
Coral2:5126.00
William Hill2:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Ladbrokes2:6201.00
Coral2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
888Sport2:6276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:034.00
Coral3:034.00
William Hill3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Ladbrokes3:121.00
Coral3:121.00
William Hill3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:223.00
Coral3:223.00
William Hill3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:336.00
Ladbrokes3:341.00
Coral3:341.00
William Hill3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:481.00
Coral3:481.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Ladbrokes3:5151.00
Coral3:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:091.00
Coral4:091.00
William Hill4:061.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:156.00
Coral4:156.00
William Hill4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:267.00
Coral4:267.00
William Hill4:256.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:3101.00
Coral4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4151.00
Coral4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Coral5:0201.00
William Hill5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:1151.00
Coral5:1151.00
William Hill5:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:2151.00
Coral5:2151.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:02.90
Coral0:02.90
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:14.33
Coral0:14.40
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:212.00
Coral0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:346.00
Coral0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4151.00
Coral0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:05.20
Coral1:05.20
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:17.00
Coral1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:219.00
Coral1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:371.00
Coral1:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:4201.00
Coral1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:017.00
Coral2:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:123.00
Coral2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:256.00
Coral2:256.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:3151.00
Coral2:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:071.00
Coral3:071.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:191.00
Coral3:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:2201.00
Coral3:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
34
19
7
8
48:35
64
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Madura United)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Bali United Pusam)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
2
34
14
12
8
57:43
54
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
3
34
14
11
9
47:38
53
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
4
34
14
11
9
51:43
53
  • W
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
5
34
15
8
11
55:44
53
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Madura United)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Madura United)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
6
34
13
12
9
49:39
51
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
7
34
12
15
7
55:42
51
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo)
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
8
34
12
12
10
45:42
48
  • W
  • 5 : 2(PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
9
34
13
7
14
59:62
46
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barito Putera - Arema)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Bali United Pusam)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
10
34
11
11
12
43:42
44
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
11
34
11
11
12
47:45
44
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
12
34
13
5
16
50:50
44
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
13
34
11
10
13
45:51
43
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barito Putera - Arema)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
14
34
12
7
15
36:41
43
  • L
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Madura United)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
15
34
10
12
12
51:57
42
  • L
  • 5 : 2(PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
8
9
17
35:65
33
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
11
16
32:45
32
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo)
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
8
7
19
33:54
31
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
13
2
2
30:15
41
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Madura United)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
2
17
7
9
1
33:19
30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar)
    14/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
3
17
8
6
3
27:17
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
4
17
6
7
4
20:16
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSM Makassar)
    29/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
5
17
9
3
5
29:18
30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persib Bandung)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persela Lamongan)
    24/09/2019 11:30
6
17
9
5
3
32:15
32
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
7
17
10
4
3
33:15
34
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Bali United Pusam)
    18/10/2019 11:30
8
17
6
9
2
28:19
27
  • W
  • 5 : 2(PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta)
    24/10/2019 11:30
9
17
12
4
1
42:17
40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Bali United Pusam)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - PSM Makassar)
    02/10/2019 11:30
10
17
9
4
4
28:16
31
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
11
17
9
6
2
29:15
33
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
12
17
13
2
2
35:13
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Madura United)
    24/10/2019 08:30
13
17
9
2
6
22:22
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barito Putera - Arema)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
14
17
7
3
7
24:22
24
  • L
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Madura United)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
15
17
5
8
4
30:24
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Arema)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
6
7
23:27
18
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Semen Padang)
    05/10/2019 08:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
17:23
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo)
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Madura United)
    20/10/2019 09:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
6
5
6
21:22
23
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
6
5
6
18:20
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Bali United Pusam)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
2
17
7
3
7
24:24
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya)
    18/10/2019 11:30
3
17
6
5
6
20:21
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
4
17
8
4
5
31:27
28
  • W
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
5
17
6
5
6
26:26
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Madura United)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Madura United)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
6
17
4
7
6
17:24
19
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persib Bandung)
    05/10/2019 11:30
7
17
2
11
4
22:27
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo)
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
8
17
6
3
8
17:23
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PSIS - PSS Sleman)
    02/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSS Sleman)
    04/10/2019 08:30
9
17
1
3
13
17:45
6
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barito Putera - Arema)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
10
17
2
7
8
15:26
13
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta)
    28/10/2019 08:30
11
17
2
5
10
18:30
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persela Lamongan)
    27/10/2019 08:30
12
17
0
3
14
15:37
3
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar)
    14/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
13
17
2
8
7
23:29
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Barito Putera)
    05/10/2019 08:30
14
17
5
4
8
12:19
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSIS)
    18/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - PSIS)
    24/09/2019 08:30
15
17
5
4
8
21:33
19
  • L
  • 5 : 2(PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
3
10
12:38
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    22/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
7
7
15:22
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
2
13
12:32
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSS Sleman - Kalteng Putra)
    18/10/2019 08:30