Liga 1 - 2019

Persija Jakarta12Persebaya Surabaya

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal30''
goalMarko Simic
Goal8''
goalOsvaldo Haay
Goal24''
goalDiogo Campos

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
8'
goalOsvaldo Haay
24'
goalDiogo Campos
goalMarko Simic
30'
30'

G O O O A A L - Marko Simic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

G O O O A A L - Diogo Campos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Osvaldo Haay scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
34
19
7
8
48:35
64
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Madura United)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Bali United Pusam)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
2
34
14
12
8
57:43
54
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
3
34
14
11
9
47:38
53
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
4
34
14
11
9
51:43
53
  • W
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
5
34
15
8
11
55:44
53
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Madura United)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Madura United)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
6
34
13
12
9
49:39
51
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
7
34
12
15
7
55:42
51
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo)
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
8
34
12
12
10
45:42
48
  • W
  • 5 : 2(PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
9
34
13
7
14
59:62
46
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barito Putera - Arema)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Bali United Pusam)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
10
34
11
11
12
43:42
44
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
11
34
11
11
12
47:45
44
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
12
34
13
5
16
50:50
44
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
13
34
11
10
13
45:51
43
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barito Putera - Arema)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
14
34
12
7
15
36:41
43
  • L
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Madura United)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
15
34
10
12
12
51:57
42
  • L
  • 5 : 2(PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
8
9
17
35:65
33
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
11
16
32:45
32
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo)
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
8
7
19
33:54
31
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
13
2
2
30:15
41
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Madura United)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
2
17
7
9
1
33:19
30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar)
    14/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
3
17
8
6
3
27:17
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
4
17
6
7
4
20:16
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSM Makassar)
    29/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
5
17
9
3
5
29:18
30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persib Bandung)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persela Lamongan)
    24/09/2019 11:30
6
17
9
5
3
32:15
32
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
7
17
10
4
3
33:15
34
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Bali United Pusam)
    18/10/2019 11:30
8
17
6
9
2
28:19
27
  • W
  • 5 : 2(PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta)
    24/10/2019 11:30
9
17
12
4
1
42:17
40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Bali United Pusam)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - PSM Makassar)
    02/10/2019 11:30
10
17
9
4
4
28:16
31
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
11
17
9
6
2
29:15
33
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
12
17
13
2
2
35:13
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Madura United)
    24/10/2019 08:30
13
17
9
2
6
22:22
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barito Putera - Arema)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
14
17
7
3
7
24:22
24
  • L
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Madura United)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
15
17
5
8
4
30:24
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Arema)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
6
7
23:27
18
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Semen Padang)
    05/10/2019 08:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
17:23
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo)
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Madura United)
    20/10/2019 09:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
6
5
6
21:22
23
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
6
5
6
18:20
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Bali United Pusam)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
2
17
7
3
7
24:24
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya)
    18/10/2019 11:30
3
17
6
5
6
20:21
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
4
17
8
4
5
31:27
28
  • W
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
5
17
6
5
6
26:26
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Madura United)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(PSIS - Madura United)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
6
17
4
7
6
17:24
19
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persib Bandung)
    05/10/2019 11:30
7
17
2
11
4
22:27
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo)
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
8
17
6
3
8
17:23
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PSIS - PSS Sleman)
    02/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSS Sleman)
    04/10/2019 08:30
9
17
1
3
13
17:45
6
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barito Putera - Arema)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
10
17
2
7
8
15:26
13
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta)
    28/10/2019 08:30
11
17
2
5
10
18:30
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persela Lamongan)
    27/10/2019 08:30
12
17
0
3
14
15:37
3
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar)
    14/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
13
17
2
8
7
23:29
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera)
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Barito Putera)
    05/10/2019 08:30
14
17
5
4
8
12:19
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSIS)
    18/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - PSIS)
    24/09/2019 08:30
15
17
5
4
8
21:33
19
  • L
  • 5 : 2(PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo)
    22/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
3
10
12:38
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    22/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
7
7
15:22
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang)
    21/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
2
13
12:32
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra)
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSS Sleman - Kalteng Putra)
    18/10/2019 08:30