Serie B - 2019/2020Serie B - 2019/2020

Perugia02Cittadella

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card12''
yellow cardNicola Falasco
Player substitution59''
inCristian Buonaiuto
inMarco Carraro
Player substitution64''
inPaolo Fernandes
inMarcello Falzerano
Player substitution74''
inChristian Capone
inPietro Iemmello
Yellow card85''
yellow cardGuglielmo Vicario
Goal6''
goalChristian D'Urso
Yellow card15''
yellow cardDavide Diaw
Goal45''
goalDavide Diaw
Player substitution46''
inDomenico Frare
inRomano Perticone
Player substitution63''
inMichael De Marchi
inMarco Rosafio
Player substitution69''
inDavide Luppi
inChristian D'Urso
Yellow card81''
yellow cardAlberto Paleari
Yellow card85''
yellow cardMichael De Marchi

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
6'
goalChristian D'Urso
yellow cardNicola Falasco
12'
15'
yellow cardDavide Diaw
45'
goalDavide Diaw
Second half
46'
inDomenico Frare
outRomano Perticone
inCristian Buonaiuto
outMarco Carraro
59'
63'
inMichael De Marchi
outMarco Rosafio
inPaolo Fernandes
outMarcello Falzerano
64'
69'
inDavide Luppi
outChristian D'Urso
inChristian Capone
outPietro Iemmello
74'
81'
yellow cardAlberto Paleari
yellow cardGuglielmo Vicario
85'
85'
yellow cardMichael De Marchi
53%
53
Ball Possession47%
47
5
5
Shots on Target7
7
11
11
Shots off Target11
11
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners10
10
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides6
6
15
15
Fouls Commited12
12
2
2
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Yellow card for Michael De Marchi

85'

Yellow card for Guglielmo Vicario

81'

Yellow card for Alberto Paleari

74'

Pietro Iemmello is coming off and he is replaced by Christian Capone

69'

Christian D'Urso is coming off and he is replaced by Davide Luppi

64'

Marcello Falzerano is coming off and he is replaced by Paolo Fernandes

63'

Marco Rosafio is coming off and he is replaced by Michael De Marchi

59'

Marco Carraro is coming off and he is replaced by Cristian Buonaiuto

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Romano Perticone is coming off and he is replaced by Domenico Frare

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Davide Diaw is on target!

15'

Yellow card for Davide Diaw

12'

Yellow card for Nicola Falasco

6'

G O O O A A A L - Christian D'Urso is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadio Renato Curi, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadio Renato Curi
Goalkeeper
1Guglielmo Vicarioyellow card85'yellow card81'Alberto Paleari1
Starting Lineups
25Nicola Falascoyellow card12'Amedeo Benedetti3
32Norbert Gyomberout46'Romano Perticone18
2Aleandro RosiDavide Adorni5
27Gianluca Di ChiaraLuca Ghiringhelli24
4Marco Carraroout59'Simone Branca23
20Andrija BalicNicola Pavan26
23Marcello Falzeranoout64'Alessio Vita16
14Hans Nicolussi Cavigliagoal6'out69'Christian D'Urso10
9Pietro Iemmelloout74'out63'Marco Rosafio17
8Diego Falcinelliyellow card15'goal45'Davide Diaw9
Substitutes
7Pasquale MazzocchiLuca Maniero12
11Cristian Buonaiutoin59'Zan Celar29
37Marco Albertoniin69'Davide Luppi14
15Amara KonateFederico Proia8
13Paolo Fernandesin64'Agostino Camigliano6
6Filippo Sgarbiin46'Domenico Frare15
36Federico Melchiorriin63'yellow card85'Michael De Marchi19
5Matej RodinGiuseppe Panico11
29Christian Caponein74'Manuel Iori4
22Andrea FulignatiAndrea Bussaglia7
10Vlad DragomirChristian Mora2
3Mardochee Nzita
Coach
Massimo OddoRoberto Venturato
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
21
6
1
54:15
69
  • ?
  • Empoli - Benevento
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
28
15
4
9
47:33
49
  • ?
  • Perugia - Crotone
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
8
7
33:23
47
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Cittadella
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
6
9
37:34
45
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pordenone Calcio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
8
8
40:32
44
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Spezia
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
7
9
35:32
43
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Cittadella
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
6
10
36:32
42
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Salernitana
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
10
11
7
34:27
41
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Spezia
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
9
28
10
10
8
33:34
40
  • ?
  • Empoli - Benevento
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
10
28
10
8
10
35:36
38
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Salernitana
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
11
28
9
9
10
35:35
36
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pescara
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
12
28
10
6
12
29:36
36
  • ?
  • Perugia - Crotone
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
13
28
10
6
12
35:43
36
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Livorno
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
14
28
10
5
13
38:44
35
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pescara
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
15
27
9
5
13
36:41
32
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cremonese
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
16
Relegation Playoff
28
7
11
10
26:33
32
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
27
7
9
11
28:32
30
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cremonese
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
10
13
31:52
25
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pordenone Calcio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
9
14
29:35
24
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Cosenza
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
6
18
23:45
18
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Livorno
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
12
3
0
34:6
39
  • ?
  • Benevento - Juve Stabia
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Salernitana)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Pisa)
    19/01/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
3
2
26:12
30
  • ?
  • Crotone - Benevento
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crotone - Spezia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Crotone - Trapani)
    29/12/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
22:9
30
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Cittadella
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Frosinone - Pordenone Calcio)
    17/01/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
20:9
30
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Virtus Entella
    04/04/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Livorno)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Pescara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cremonese)
    29/12/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
23:14
27
  • ?
  • Spezia - Pisa
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spezia - Cittadella)
    19/01/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
4
6
18:21
19
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Perugia
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Benevento)
    25/01/2020 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
4
1
22:11
28
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Cremonese
    05/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Trapani)
    10/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Salernitana - Pordenone Calcio)
    26/12/2019 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
20:13
24
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Spezia
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Venezia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Perugia)
    18/01/2020 17:00
9
15
6
7
2
21:14
25
  • ?
  • Empoli - Benevento
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Crotone)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Chievo Verona)
    24/01/2020 20:00
10
14
7
4
3
16:11
25
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Salernitana
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Pescara)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Cremonese)
    25/01/2020 14:00
11
15
6
5
4
20:17
23
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pescara
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Chievo Verona)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Juve Stabia)
    25/01/2020 14:00
12
15
7
3
5
17:15
24
  • ?
  • Perugia - Crotone
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Perugia - Spezia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Livorno)
    27/01/2020 20:00
13
15
8
2
5
23:21
26
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Livorno
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Perugia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Empoli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
14
14
5
5
4
23:18
20
  • ?
  • Pescara - Empoli
    06/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Cosenza)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Salernitana)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    29/12/2019 11:30
15
12
7
3
2
19:11
24
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cremonese
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Frosinone)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pisa)
    26/12/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cittadella)
    14/12/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
11:19
11
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Venezia - Frosinone)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Trapani)
    26/01/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
13
5
4
4
18:14
19
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Cosenza
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Cremonese - Pisa)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
5
5
17:19
14
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pordenone Calcio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Trapani - Cittadella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trapani - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Perugia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
10:15
10
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Trapani
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Benevento)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Crotone)
    20/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Empoli)
    26/12/2019 11:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
17:28
11
  • ?
  • Livorno - Venezia
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Livorno - Virtus Entella)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livorno - Pescara)
    26/12/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
3
1
20:9
30
  • ?
  • Empoli - Benevento
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Benevento)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Benevento)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Benevento)
    26/12/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
6
1
7
21:21
19
  • ?
  • Perugia - Crotone
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Crotone)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Crotone)
    20/01/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
11:14
17
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Frosinone
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Venezia - Frosinone)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Frosinone)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pisa - Frosinone)
    29/12/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
3
7
17:25
15
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pordenone Calcio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Frosinone - Pordenone Calcio)
    17/01/2020 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
17:18
17
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Spezia
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Perugia - Spezia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crotone - Spezia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
17:11
24
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Cittadella
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Trapani - Cittadella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spezia - Cittadella)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Cittadella)
    26/12/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
2
9
14:21
14
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Salernitana
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Salernitana)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Salernitana)
    19/01/2020 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
3
8
3
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Chievo Verona
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Chievo Verona)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Chievo Verona)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    29/12/2019 11:30
9
13
4
3
6
12:20
15
  • ?
  • Pescara - Empoli
    06/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Empoli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Empoli)
    26/12/2019 11:30
10
14
3
4
7
19:25
13
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Virtus Entella
    04/04/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Livorno - Virtus Entella)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Virtus Entella)
    29/12/2019 14:00
11
13
3
4
6
15:18
13
  • ?
  • Spezia - Pisa
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Cremonese - Pisa)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Pisa)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pisa)
    26/12/2019 17:05
12
13
3
3
7
12:21
12
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Perugia
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Perugia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Perugia)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Perugia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
13
13
2
4
7
12:22
10
  • ?
  • Benevento - Juve Stabia
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Juve Stabia)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
14
14
5
0
9
15:26
15
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pescara
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Pescara)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Pescara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
15
15
2
2
11
17:30
8
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trapani - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    18/01/2020 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
5
6
3
15:14
21
  • ?
  • Livorno - Venezia
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Venezia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Venezia)
    29/12/2019 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
10:18
11
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cremonese
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Cremonese)
    25/01/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
14:33
11
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Trapani
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Trapani)
    10/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Trapani)
    26/01/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
19:20
14
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Cosenza
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Cosenza)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    25/01/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
6:17
7
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Livorno
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Livorno)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Livorno)
    27/01/2020 20:00