Serie C Grp. B - 2020/2021

Perugia20Fermana

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal12''
goalStefano Negro
Goal43''
goalMarco Moscati

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalStefano Negro
12'
goalMarco Moscati
43'
43'

G O O O A A L - Marco Moscati scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Stefano Negro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
13:4
14
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Calcio Padova
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Legnago Salus)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Calcio Padova - Mantova)
    07/10/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
11:5
14
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Sambenedettese
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Carpi)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matelica - Sudtirol)
    07/10/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
11:4
13
  • ?
  • Modena - Perugia
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sambenedettese - Modena)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Modena - FeralpiSalo)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Matelica - Modena)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Modena)
    07/10/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Legnago Salus - FeralpiSalo
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Modena - FeralpiSalo)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(R.C. Cesena - FeralpiSalo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio)
    07/10/2020 16:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
11:7
13
  • ?
  • Fermana - Carpi
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - R.C. Cesena)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Carpi)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/10/2020 16:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
11:10
13
  • ?
  • Modena - Perugia
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Perugia - Vis Pesaro)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Legnago Salus - Perugia)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Fermana)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mantova - Perugia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - R.C. Cesena)
    08/10/2020 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
7:6
13
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Triestina
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Triestina - Virtus Verona)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legnago Salus - Triestina)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Modena)
    07/10/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
15:11
12
  • ?
  • Mantova - Imolese Calcio
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Mantova - Matelica)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Mantova)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mantova - Perugia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Calcio Padova - Mantova)
    07/10/2020 18:45
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Sambenedettese
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sambenedettese - Modena)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Mantova)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Mantova - Imolese Calcio
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Fermana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio)
    07/10/2020 16:30
11
7
3
2
2
12:12
11
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Matelica
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Mantova - Matelica)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Matelica - Modena)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Matelica)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matelica - Sudtirol)
    07/10/2020 13:00
12
7
2
4
1
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Legnago Salus - FeralpiSalo
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Legnago Salus)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Legnago Salus - Perugia)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Legnago Salus)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legnago Salus - Triestina)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus)
    07/10/2020 18:45
13
7
3
1
3
10:11
10
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Calcio Padova
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - R.C. Cesena)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(R.C. Cesena - FeralpiSalo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - R.C. Cesena)
    08/10/2020 18:45
14
7
1
5
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Matelica
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Triestina - Virtus Verona)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ravenna - Virtus Verona)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(S.S. Arezzo - Virtus Verona)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus)
    07/10/2020 18:45
15
7
2
1
4
4:9
7
  • ?
  • Fermana - Carpi
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Fermana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fermana - Gubbio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Fermana)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
16
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
6:12
6
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ravenna - Virtus Verona)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ravenna - Vis Pesaro)
    08/10/2020 18:45
17
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
7:11
5
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Gubbio
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Perugia - Vis Pesaro)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Matelica)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ravenna - Vis Pesaro)
    08/10/2020 18:45
18
Relegation Playoff
7
0
3
4
5:10
3
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Gubbio
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Legnago Salus)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fermana - Gubbio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/10/2020 18:45
19
Relegation Playoff
7
0
3
4
5:12
3
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/10/2020 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
5:18
2
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Triestina
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(S.S. Arezzo - Virtus Verona)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/10/2020 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Legnago Salus)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Calcio Padova - Mantova)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    27/09/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
7:1
7
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Sambenedettese
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Carpi)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    04/10/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
6:1
7
  • ?
  • Modena - Perugia
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Modena - FeralpiSalo)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Modena - Vis Pesaro)
    04/10/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
7:3
9
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - S.S. Arezzo)
    27/09/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
8:1
10
  • ?
  • Carpi - Legnago Salus
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - R.C. Cesena)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Sambenedettese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Perugia - Calcio Padova
    11/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Perugia - Vis Pesaro)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Fermana)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - R.C. Cesena)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perugia - Alma Juventus Fano)
    27/09/2020 15:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
4:3
7
  • ?
  • Triestina - Imolese Calcio
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Triestina - Virtus Verona)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Modena)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Matelica)
    27/09/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
11:5
6
  • ?
  • Mantova - Imolese Calcio
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Mantova - Matelica)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mantova - Perugia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mantova - Carpi)
    04/10/2020 15:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Perugia
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sambenedettese - Modena)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Mantova)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    04/10/2020 15:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Modena
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Fermana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona)
    04/10/2020 15:30
11
4
2
2
0
8:5
8
  • ?
  • Matelica - Ravenna
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Matelica - Modena)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matelica - Sudtirol)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Matelica - FeralpiSalo)
    03/10/2020 15:30
12
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Legnago Salus - FeralpiSalo
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Legnago Salus - Perugia)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legnago Salus - Triestina)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legnago Salus - Ravenna)
    04/10/2020 15:30
13
3
1
0
2
5:6
3
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Calcio Padova
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(R.C. Cesena - FeralpiSalo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(R.C. Cesena - Triestina)
    04/10/2020 13:00
14
3
0
3
0
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Matelica
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - R.C. Cesena)
    27/09/2020 15:30
15
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Fermana - Carpi
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fermana - Gubbio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Mantova)
    27/09/2020 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ravenna - Virtus Verona)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ravenna - Vis Pesaro)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Sudtirol)
    27/09/2020 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Gubbio
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Matelica)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Legnago Salus)
    26/09/2020 18:45
18
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Triestina
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Legnago Salus)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - Modena)
    27/09/2020 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
3:7
1
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova)
    04/10/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
0:9
0
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Triestina
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(S.S. Arezzo - Virtus Verona)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Perugia)
    05/10/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
7:1
7
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Calcio Padova
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova)
    04/10/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matelica - Sudtirol)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Sudtirol)
    27/09/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Modena
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sambenedettese - Modena)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Matelica - Modena)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Modena)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - Modena)
    27/09/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Legnago Salus - FeralpiSalo
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Modena - FeralpiSalo)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(R.C. Cesena - FeralpiSalo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Matelica - FeralpiSalo)
    03/10/2020 15:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Fermana - Carpi
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Carpi)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mantova - Carpi)
    04/10/2020 15:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Modena - Perugia
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Legnago Salus - Perugia)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mantova - Perugia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Perugia)
    05/10/2020 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Triestina
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legnago Salus - Triestina)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(R.C. Cesena - Triestina)
    04/10/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
4:6
6
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Mantova
    11/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Mantova)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Calcio Padova - Mantova)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Mantova)
    27/09/2020 15:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Sambenedettese
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Sambenedettese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Mantova - Imolese Calcio
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    27/09/2020 13:00
11
3
1
0
2
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Matelica
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Mantova - Matelica)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Matelica)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Matelica)
    27/09/2020 13:00
12
4
0
4
0
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Carpi - Legnago Salus
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Legnago Salus)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Legnago Salus)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Legnago Salus)
    26/09/2020 18:45
13
4
2
1
1
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - R.C. Cesena
    11/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - R.C. Cesena)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - R.C. Cesena)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - R.C. Cesena)
    27/09/2020 15:30
14
4
1
2
1
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Triestina - Virtus Verona)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ravenna - Virtus Verona)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(S.S. Arezzo - Virtus Verona)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona)
    04/10/2020 15:30
15
4
1
1
2
2:6
4
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Fermana
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Fermana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Fermana)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    04/10/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Matelica - Ravenna
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legnago Salus - Ravenna)
    04/10/2020 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
3:7
1
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Perugia - Vis Pesaro)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ravenna - Vis Pesaro)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Modena - Vis Pesaro)
    04/10/2020 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Gubbio
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fermana - Gubbio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    04/10/2020 15:30
19
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perugia - Alma Juventus Fano)
    27/09/2020 15:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
5:9
2
  • ?
  • Mantova - S.S. Arezzo
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - S.S. Arezzo)
    27/09/2020 13:00