Serie B - 2018/2019

Perugia12Lecce

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card13''
yellow cardMichele Cremonesi
Yellow card35''
yellow cardFederico Melchiorri
Goal44''
goalMarcello Falzerano
Player substitution77''
inKwang-Song Han
inValerio Verre
Player substitution82''
inNicola Falasco
inPasquale Mazzocchi
Yellow card87''
yellow cardRaffaele Bianco
Player substitution87''
inUmar Sadiq
inVlad Dragomir
Yellow card28''
yellow cardDavide Riccardi
Goal38''
goalAndrea La Mantia
Goal55''
goalFilippo Falco
Player substitution67''
inAndrea Arrigoni
inAntonio Marino
Player substitution79''
inSimone Palombi
inAndrea La Mantia
Player substitution83''
inAndrea Tabanelli
inJacopo Petriccione

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardMichele Cremonesi
13'
28'
yellow cardDavide Riccardi
yellow cardFederico Melchiorri
35'
38'
goalAndrea La Mantia
goalMarcello Falzerano
44'
Second half
55'
goalFilippo Falco
67'
inAndrea Arrigoni
outAntonio Marino
inKwang-Song Han
outValerio Verre
77'
79'
inSimone Palombi
outAndrea La Mantia
inNicola Falasco
outPasquale Mazzocchi
82'
83'
inAndrea Tabanelli
outJacopo Petriccione
yellow cardRaffaele Bianco
87'
inUmar Sadiq
outVlad Dragomir
87'
52%
52
Ball Possession48%
48
4
4
Shots on Target6
6
5
5
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
10
10
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides0
0
21
21
Fouls Commited8
8
3
3
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Vlad Dragomir is coming off and he is replaced by Umar Sadiq

87'

Yellow card for Raffaele Bianco

83'

Jacopo Petriccione is coming off and he is replaced by Andrea Tabanelli

82'

Pasquale Mazzocchi is coming off and he is replaced by Nicola Falasco

79'

Andrea La Mantia is coming off and he is replaced by Simone Palombi

77'

Valerio Verre is coming off and he is replaced by Kwang-Song Han

67'

Antonio Marino is coming off and he is replaced by Andrea Arrigoni

55'

G O O O A A A L - Filippo Falco is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

44'

G O O O A A A L - Marcello Falzerano is on target!

38'

G O O O A A A L - Andrea La Mantia is on target!

35'

Yellow card for Federico Melchiorri

28'

Yellow card for Davide Riccardi

13'

Yellow card for Michele Cremonesi

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadio Renato Curi, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0512.00
BWin0.501.048.50
William Hill0.501.0410.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.253.75
BWin1.501.253.60
William Hill1.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.802.00
BWin2.501.752.00
William Hill2.501.732.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.503.001.36
BWin3.502.751.40
William Hill3.503.001.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.505.501.14
BWin4.504.751.15
William Hill4.505.501.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5013.001.04
BWin5.508.501.04
William Hill5.5011.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.363.00
BWin0.501.362.90
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.621.44
BWin1.502.501.48
William Hill1.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.507.001.10
BWin2.505.751.10
William Hill2.506.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5019.001.02
BWin3.5013.001.01
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5029.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.204.33
BWin0.501.204.00
William Hill0.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.901.80
BWin1.501.951.75
William Hill1.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.001.22
BWin2.503.801.22
William Hill2.504.331.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
BWin3.508.001.05
William Hill3.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.755.251.16
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.251.841.93
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.006.801.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.00
BWin0:02.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.50
BWin0:15.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:217.00
BWin0:216.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
BWin0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4301.00
BWin0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.33
BWin1:04.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:223.00
BWin1:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:381.00
BWin1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4451.00
BWin1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:012.00
BWin2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:121.00
BWin2:116.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
BWin2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BWin3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0126.00
BWin4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1201.00
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
Stadio Renato Curi
Goalkeeper
22GabrielMauro Vigorito22
Starting Lineups
21Michele Cremonesiyellow card13'yellow card28'Davide Riccardi2
32Norbert GyomberBiagio Meccariello16
2Aleandro Rosiout67'Antonio Marino15
7Pasquale Mazzocchiout82'Lorenzo Venuti24
8Raffaele Biancoyellow card87'out83'Jacopo Petriccione4
24Vlad Dragomirout87'Panagiotis Tachtsidis7
26Marcello Falzeranogoal44'Zan Majer34
5Valerio Verreout77'Marco Mancosu8
11Federico Melchiorriyellow card35'goal55'Filippo Falco20
10Luca Vidogoal38'out79'Andrea La Mantia19
Substitutes
4Jawad El Yamiqin67'Andrea Arrigoni6
19Umar Sadiqin87'Roberto Pierno33
12Simone PerilliJoakim Milli32
23Marco Moscatiin83'Andrea Tabanelli23
17Marco CarraroMarco Tumminello9
25Nicola Falascoin82'Thom Haye13
27Kwang-Song Hanin77'Luca Di Matteo3
3Gian Filippo Felicioliin79'Simone Palombi14
28Christian KouanMarco Bleve1
1Albano BizzarriMattia Felici21
18Alessandro Bordin
16Filippo Ranocchia
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
36
18
13
5
69:42
67
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Brescia - Benevento)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Brescia)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brescia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lecce - Brescia)
    28/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brescia - Salernitana)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Livorno - Brescia)
    15/04/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
36
19
9
8
66:45
66
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lecce - Spezia)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Calcio Padova - Lecce)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lecce - Brescia)
    28/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Lecce)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lecce - Carpi)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cremonese - Lecce)
    07/04/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
17
9
10
61:45
60
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Brescia - Benevento)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Benevento - Calcio Padova)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Benevento)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Benevento - Cosenza)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hellas Verona - Benevento)
    22/04/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Benevento - Palermo)
    14/04/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
14
13
9
50:46
55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pescara - Salernitana)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Pescara)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Hellas Verona)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Pescara)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Perugia)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara)
    07/04/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
13
13
10
49:46
52
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hellas Verona - Foggia)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Hellas Verona)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hellas Verona - Livorno)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Hellas Verona)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hellas Verona - Benevento)
    22/04/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palermo - Hellas Verona)
    08/04/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
14
9
13
53:46
51
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lecce - Spezia)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Crotone)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palermo - Spezia)
    01/05/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spezia - Perugia)
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Spezia)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    14/04/2019 13:05
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
12
15
9
49:38
51
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palermo - Cittadella)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Hellas Verona)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Cittadella)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Salernitana - Cittadella)
    13/04/2019 13:05
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
14
8
14
49:49
50
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Cremonese)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foggia - Perugia)
    06/05/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Cittadella)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spezia - Perugia)
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Lecce)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Perugia)
    12/04/2019 19:00
9
36
12
13
11
37:33
49
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Cremonese)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Brescia)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carpi - Cremonese)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Foggia)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    13/04/2019 13:00
10
36
11
13
12
34:42
46
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    05/05/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Venezia)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Benevento - Cosenza)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Spezia)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Calcio Padova - Cosenza)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Crotone)
    07/04/2019 19:05
11
36
16
15
5
57:38
43
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palermo - Cittadella)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Palermo)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palermo - Spezia)
    01/05/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Palermo)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palermo - Calcio Padova)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Benevento - Palermo)
    14/04/2019 19:00
12
36
11
10
15
40:42
43
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Crotone)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Benevento)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Venezia - Crotone)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Crotone)
    07/04/2019 19:05
13
36
10
13
13
40:56
43
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Palermo)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brescia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    14/04/2019 13:05
14
36
9
12
15
38:51
39
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Livorno)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Carpi)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hellas Verona - Livorno)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Palermo)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Foggia - Livorno)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Livorno - Brescia)
    15/04/2019 19:00
15
Relegation Playoff
36
8
14
14
35:46
38
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Carpi - Venezia)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Pescara)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Venezia)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Venezia - Crotone)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Foggia)
    13/04/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
36
10
8
18
41:57
38
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pescara - Salernitana)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    05/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Foggia - Salernitana)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Salernitana - Carpi)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brescia - Salernitana)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Salernitana - Cittadella)
    13/04/2019 13:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
36
10
13
13
44:49
37
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hellas Verona - Foggia)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foggia - Perugia)
    06/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Foggia - Salernitana)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Foggia)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Foggia - Livorno)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Foggia)
    13/04/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
36
5
16
15
36:49
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Livorno)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Benevento - Calcio Padova)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Calcio Padova - Lecce)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palermo - Calcio Padova)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Calcio Padova - Cosenza)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carpi - Calcio Padova)
    06/04/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
36
7
8
21
39:67
29
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Carpi - Venezia)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Carpi)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carpi - Cremonese)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Salernitana - Carpi)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Pescara)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lecce - Carpi)
    13/04/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
13
3
2
39:19
42
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Brescia - Benevento)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brescia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brescia - Salernitana)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brescia - Venezia)
    05/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brescia - Foggia)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brescia - Cittadella)
    02/03/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
13
4
1
38:15
43
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lecce - Spezia)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lecce - Brescia)
    28/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lecce - Carpi)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lecce - Cosenza)
    03/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lecce - Pescara)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Lecce - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    23/03/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
10
3
5
37:24
33
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Benevento - Calcio Padova)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Benevento - Cosenza)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Benevento - Palermo)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Carpi)
    02/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Benevento - Spezia)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pescara)
    26/02/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
11
5
2
28:17
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pescara - Salernitana)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Hellas Verona)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Perugia)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pescara - Palermo)
    03/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Cosenza)
    15/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pescara - Spezia)
    03/03/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
8
7
3
30:22
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hellas Verona - Foggia)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hellas Verona - Livorno)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hellas Verona - Benevento)
    22/04/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hellas Verona - Brescia)
    02/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hellas Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hellas Verona - Venezia)
    03/03/2019 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
10
5
3
31:18
35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Crotone)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spezia - Perugia)
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    14/04/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spezia - Salernitana)
    02/04/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spezia - Calcio Padova)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spezia - Livorno)
    27/02/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
5
4
38:20
32
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Hellas Verona)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cittadella - Calcio Padova)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cittadella - Pescara)
    09/03/2019 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
2
7
28:22
29
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Cremonese)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Cittadella)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Lecce)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Perugia - Benevento)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Livorno)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Hellas Verona)
    08/03/2019 20:00
9
18
9
6
3
19:6
33
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Brescia)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Foggia)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cremonese - Lecce)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Hellas Verona)
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Benevento)
    10/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    23/02/2019 14:00
10
18
7
8
3
20:15
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Venezia)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Spezia)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Crotone)
    07/04/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Palermo)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cosenza - Brescia)
    09/03/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Carpi)
    26/02/2019 20:00
11
18
8
9
1
31:16
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palermo - Cittadella)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palermo - Spezia)
    01/05/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palermo - Calcio Padova)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palermo - Hellas Verona)
    08/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Palermo - Carpi)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Palermo - Lecce)
    02/03/2019 17:00
12
18
6
8
4
24:18
26
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Benevento)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Crotone - Lecce)
    17/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Crotone - Palermo)
    26/02/2019 20:00
13
18
7
7
4
25:24
28
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Palermo)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Benevento)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Livorno)
    10/03/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Foggia)
    26/02/2019 20:00
14
18
7
5
6
18:18
26
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Carpi)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Palermo)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Livorno - Brescia)
    15/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Livorno - Cremonese)
    02/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Salernitana)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Livorno - Benevento)
    04/03/2019 20:00
15
Relegation Playoff
18
6
8
4
22:22
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Pescara)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Venezia - Crotone)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Foggia)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cittadella)
    02/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cremonese)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Palermo)
    11/03/2019 20:00
16
Relegation Playoff
18
8
3
7
26:25
27
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    05/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Salernitana - Carpi)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Salernitana - Cittadella)
    13/04/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Venezia)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Salernitana - Crotone)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Cremonese)
    26/02/2019 20:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
18
8
8
2
31:23
32
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foggia - Perugia)
    06/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Foggia - Salernitana)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Foggia - Livorno)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foggia - Spezia)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Foggia - Cittadella)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foggia - Cosenza)
    01/03/2019 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
10
5
14:15
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Livorno)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Calcio Padova - Lecce)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Calcio Padova - Cosenza)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Calcio Padova - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    02/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Perugia)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Calcio Padova - Crotone)
    02/03/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
6
9
19:30
15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Carpi - Venezia)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carpi - Cremonese)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Pescara)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carpi - Calcio Padova)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carpi - Crotone)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carpi - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    02/03/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
5
10
3
30:23
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Brescia)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lecce - Brescia)
    28/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Livorno - Brescia)
    15/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hellas Verona - Brescia)
    02/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cosenza - Brescia)
    09/03/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Brescia)
    26/02/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
6
5
7
28:30
23
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Calcio Padova - Lecce)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Lecce)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cremonese - Lecce)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Crotone - Lecce)
    17/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palermo - Lecce)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cittadella - Lecce)
    23/02/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
6
5
24:21
27
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Brescia - Benevento)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Benevento)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hellas Verona - Benevento)
    22/04/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Perugia - Benevento)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Benevento)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Benevento)
    10/03/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
3
8
7
22:29
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Pescara)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Pescara)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lecce - Pescara)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cittadella - Pescara)
    09/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pescara)
    26/02/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
5
6
7
19:24
21
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Hellas Verona)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Hellas Verona)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palermo - Hellas Verona)
    08/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Hellas Verona)
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Hellas Verona)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lecce - Hellas Verona)
    26/02/2019 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
4
4
10
22:28
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lecce - Spezia)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palermo - Spezia)
    01/05/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Spezia)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foggia - Spezia)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Benevento - Spezia)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pescara - Spezia)
    03/03/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
3
10
5
11:18
19
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palermo - Cittadella)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Cittadella)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Salernitana - Cittadella)
    13/04/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cittadella)
    02/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Foggia - Cittadella)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brescia - Cittadella)
    02/03/2019 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
5
6
7
21:27
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foggia - Perugia)
    06/05/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spezia - Perugia)
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Perugia)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Perugia)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Venezia - Perugia)
    27/02/2019 18:00
9
18
3
7
8
18:27
16
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Cremonese)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carpi - Cremonese)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Livorno - Cremonese)
    02/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cremonese)
    17/03/2019 14:00
10
18
4
5
9
14:27
17
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    05/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Benevento - Cosenza)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Calcio Padova - Cosenza)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lecce - Cosenza)
    03/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Cosenza)
    15/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foggia - Cosenza)
    01/03/2019 20:00
11
18
8
6
4
26:22
30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Palermo)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Palermo)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Benevento - Palermo)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pescara - Palermo)
    03/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Palermo)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Palermo)
    11/03/2019 20:00
12
18
5
2
11
16:24
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Crotone)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Venezia - Crotone)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Crotone)
    07/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carpi - Crotone)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Salernitana - Crotone)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Calcio Padova - Crotone)
    02/03/2019 14:00
13
18
3
6
9
15:32
15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brescia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    14/04/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Calcio Padova - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    02/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Lecce - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    23/03/2019 17:00
14
18
2
7
9
20:33
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Livorno)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hellas Verona - Livorno)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Foggia - Livorno)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Livorno)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Livorno)
    10/03/2019 14:00
15
Relegation Playoff
18
2
6
10
13:24
12
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Carpi - Venezia)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Venezia)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brescia - Venezia)
    05/04/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Venezia)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hellas Verona - Venezia)
    03/03/2019 20:00
16
Relegation Playoff
18
2
5
11
15:32
11
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pescara - Salernitana)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Foggia - Salernitana)
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brescia - Salernitana)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spezia - Salernitana)
    02/04/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Salernitana)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Salernitana)
    03/03/2019 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
5
11
13:26
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hellas Verona - Foggia)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Foggia)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Foggia)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brescia - Foggia)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lecce - Foggia)
    09/03/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Foggia)
    26/02/2019 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
6
10
22:34
12
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Benevento - Calcio Padova)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palermo - Calcio Padova)
    22/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carpi - Calcio Padova)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cittadella - Calcio Padova)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spezia - Calcio Padova)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pescara - Calcio Padova)
    23/02/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
2
12
20:37
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Carpi)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Salernitana - Carpi)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lecce - Carpi)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Carpi)
    02/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Palermo - Carpi)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Carpi)
    26/02/2019 20:00