Serie B - 2019/2020Serie B - 2019/2020

Pescara12Cittadella

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal22''
goalGabriele Zappa
Player substitution41''
inEdgar Elizalde
inCristiano Del Grosso
Yellow card69''
yellow cardMilos Bocic
Yellow card74''
yellow cardFilippo Melegoni
Player substitution76''
inLuca Clemenza
inFilippo Melegoni
Player substitution85''
inRiccardo Maniero
inLuca Crecco
Goal6''
goalDavide Diaw
Yellow card23''
yellow cardRomano Perticone
Yellow card45''
yellow cardChristian D'Urso
Player substitution68''
inFrancesco Stanco
inMarco Rosafio
Player substitution71''
inDavide Adorni
inLuca Ghiringhelli
Goal75''
goalManuel Iori
Player substitution85''
inDavide Luppi
inChristian D'Urso
Yellow card87''
yellow cardAlberto Rizzo

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
6'
goalDavide Diaw
goalGabriele Zappa
22'
23'
yellow cardRomano Perticone
inEdgar Elizalde
outCristiano Del Grosso
41'
45'
yellow cardChristian D'Urso
Second half
68'
inFrancesco Stanco
outMarco Rosafio
yellow cardMilos Bocic
69'
71'
inDavide Adorni
outLuca Ghiringhelli
yellow cardFilippo Melegoni
74'
75'
goalManuel Iori
inLuca Clemenza
outFilippo Melegoni
76'
inRiccardo Maniero
outLuca Crecco
85'
85'
inDavide Luppi
outChristian D'Urso
87'
yellow cardAlberto Rizzo
49%
49
Ball Possession51%
51
5
5
Shots on Target7
7
4
4
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides1
1
7
7
Fouls Commited25
25
2
2
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Yellow card for Alberto Rizzo

85'

Christian D'Urso is coming off and he is replaced by Davide Luppi

85'

Luca Crecco is coming off and he is replaced by Riccardo Maniero

76'

Filippo Melegoni is coming off and he is replaced by Luca Clemenza

75'

G O O O A A A L - Manuel Iori from Cittadella puts it away from the penalty spot!

74'

Yellow card for Filippo Melegoni

71'

Luca Ghiringhelli is coming off and he is replaced by Davide Adorni

69'

Yellow card for Milos Bocic

68'

Marco Rosafio is coming off and he is replaced by Francesco Stanco

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Christian D'Urso

41'

Cristiano Del Grosso is coming off and he is replaced by Edgar Elizalde

23'

Yellow card for Romano Perticone

22'

G O O O A A A L - Gabriele Zappa is on target!

6'

G O O O A A A L - Davide Diaw is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadio Adriatico Giovanni Cornacchia, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadio Adriatico Giovanni Cornacchia
Goalkeeper
1Vincenzo FiorilloAlberto Paleari1
Starting Lineups
3Cristiano Del Grossoout41'yellow card87'Alberto Rizzo13
16Mirko DrudiDomenico Frare15
18Davide Bettellayellow card23'Romano Perticone18
25Luca Creccoout85'out71'Luca Ghiringhelli24
35Filippo Melegoniyellow card74'out76'Simone Branca23
20Luca Palmierogoal75'Manuel Iori4
8Ledian MemushajFederico Proia8
27Gabriele Zappagoal22'yellow card45'out85'Christian D'Urso10
41Milos Bocicyellow card69'out68'Marco Rosafio17
11Cristian Galanogoal6'Davide Diaw9
Substitutes
13Luca Clemenzain76'in85'Davide Luppi14
5Alessandro BrunoAmedeo Benedetti3
22Simone FarelliGiuseppe Panico11
29Gennaro BorrelliMichael De Marchi19
40Edoardo MasciangeloAlessio Vita16
7Edgar Elizaldein41'Luca Maniero12
28Andrea Marafiniin71'Davide Adorni5
12Fabrizio AlastraMario Gargiulo20
19Riccardo Manieroin85'Andrea Bussaglia7
in68'Francesco Stanco30
Christian Ventola25
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
18
6
1
45:13
60
  • ?
  • Benevento - Spezia
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Benevento)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Salernitana)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Benevento)
    25/01/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
12
7
6
30:19
43
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Salernitana
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Venezia - Frosinone)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Frosinone)
    26/01/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
11
8
6
36:26
41
  • ?
  • Benevento - Spezia
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Perugia - Spezia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    01/02/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
12
4
9
41:31
40
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Crotone
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Crotone)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crotone - Spezia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
11
6
8
34:30
39
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Salernitana
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Trapani)
    10/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Salernitana)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    25/01/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
11
6
8
33:29
39
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Cremonese
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Trapani - Cittadella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Benevento)
    25/01/2020 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
9
10
6
31:25
37
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Livorno
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Chievo Verona)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Venezia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Chievo Verona)
    24/01/2020 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
10
6
9
32:33
36
  • ?
  • Empoli - Pordenone Calcio
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Livorno)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Pescara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
9
25
9
8
8
30:30
35
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Crotone
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Pescara)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Cremonese)
    25/01/2020 14:00
10
24
8
9
7
28:30
33
  • ?
  • Perugia - Empoli
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Crotone)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Chievo Verona)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Empoli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
11
24
9
6
9
27:32
33
  • ?
  • Perugia - Empoli
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Perugia - Spezia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Perugia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Livorno)
    27/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Perugia)
    18/01/2020 17:00
12
25
9
5
11
36:37
32
  • ?
  • Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Pescara)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Cosenza)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Pescara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
13
25
9
5
11
29:38
32
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Trapani
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Perugia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Juve Stabia)
    25/01/2020 14:00
14
24
9
4
11
34:35
31
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cremonese
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Frosinone)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trapani - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    18/01/2020 14:00
15
25
7
10
8
24:27
31
  • ?
  • Venezia - Cosenza
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Venezia - Frosinone)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Venezia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Trapani)
    26/01/2020 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
25
7
9
9
33:34
30
  • ?
  • Pisa - Perugia
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Chievo Verona)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Cremonese - Pisa)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Juve Stabia)
    25/01/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
24
6
8
10
24:29
26
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cremonese
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Cremonese - Pisa)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Cremonese)
    25/01/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
8
12
27:30
23
  • ?
  • Venezia - Cosenza
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Benevento)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Cosenza)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    25/01/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
8
13
24:48
20
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Trapani
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Trapani)
    10/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Trapani - Cittadella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Trapani)
    26/01/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
25
3
5
17
20:42
14
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Livorno
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Livorno)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Livorno)
    27/01/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
3
0
27:5
33
  • ?
  • Benevento - Spezia
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Salernitana)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Pisa)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/12/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Frosinone)
    21/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
3
1
21:7
27
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Salernitana
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Frosinone - Pordenone Calcio)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Frosinone - Crotone)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Pescara)
    14/12/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
21:14
24
  • ?
  • Spezia - Pescara
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spezia - Cittadella)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spezia - Salernitana)
    29/12/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
3
2
25:12
27
  • ?
  • Crotone - Pisa
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crotone - Spezia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Crotone - Trapani)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Crotone - Livorno)
    21/12/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
4
1
20:11
25
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Venezia
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Trapani)
    10/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Salernitana - Pordenone Calcio)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salernitana - Crotone)
    15/12/2019 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
3
5
18:19
18
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Cremonese
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Benevento)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Virtus Entella)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cittadella - Chievo Verona)
    21/12/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
18:12
21
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Livorno
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Venezia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Perugia)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Benevento)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chievo Verona - Juve Stabia)
    13/12/2019 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
3
2
18:8
27
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Livorno)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Pescara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cremonese)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    22/12/2019 20:00
9
12
6
4
2
12:9
22
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Crotone
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Pescara)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Cremonese)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Entella - Spezia)
    26/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Empoli)
    14/12/2019 14:00
10
13
6
6
1
20:12
24
  • ?
  • Empoli - Pordenone Calcio
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Crotone)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Chievo Verona)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Livorno)
    29/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Salernitana)
    21/12/2019 14:00
11
12
6
3
3
15:12
21
  • ?
  • Perugia - Empoli
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Perugia - Spezia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Livorno)
    27/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Venezia)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Virtus Entella)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perugia - Cosenza)
    09/12/2019 20:00
12
13
4
5
4
21:17
17
  • ?
  • Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Cosenza)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Salernitana)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    29/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Trapani)
    22/12/2019 14:00
13
13
7
1
5
18:18
22
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Trapani
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Perugia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Empoli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Cosenza)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Venezia)
    21/12/2019 14:00
14
11
7
2
2
18:10
23
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cremonese
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Frosinone)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pisa)
    26/12/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cittadella)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza)
    24/11/2019 14:00
15
12
2
4
6
9:15
10
  • ?
  • Venezia - Cosenza
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Venezia - Frosinone)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Trapani)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Cittadella)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venezia - Spezia)
    14/12/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
4
5
4
18:17
17
  • ?
  • Pisa - Perugia
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Chievo Verona)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Juve Stabia)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pisa - Frosinone)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pisa - Cosenza)
    22/12/2019 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
12
5
4
3
16:11
19
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Empoli
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Cremonese - Pisa)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cremonese - Perugia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
9:13
10
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Cittadella
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Benevento)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Crotone)
    20/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Empoli)
    26/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/12/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
5
5
13:18
11
  • ?
  • Trapani - Virtus Entella
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Trapani - Cittadella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trapani - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Perugia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Trapani - Pisa)
    16/12/2019 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
15:26
10
  • ?
  • Livorno - Frosinone
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Livorno - Virtus Entella)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livorno - Pescara)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livorno - Benevento)
    14/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
3
1
18:8
27
  • ?
  • Perugia - Benevento
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Benevento)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Benevento)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Benevento)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livorno - Benevento)
    14/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
4
4
5
9:12
16
  • ?
  • Livorno - Frosinone
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Venezia - Frosinone)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Frosinone)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pisa - Frosinone)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Frosinone)
    21/12/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
5
3
15:12
17
  • ?
  • Benevento - Spezia
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Perugia - Spezia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crotone - Spezia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Entella - Spezia)
    26/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venezia - Spezia)
    14/12/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
1
7
16:19
13
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Crotone
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Crotone)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Crotone)
    20/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Frosinone - Crotone)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salernitana - Crotone)
    15/12/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
2
7
14:19
14
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Salernitana
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Salernitana)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Salernitana)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spezia - Salernitana)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Salernitana)
    21/12/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
15:10
21
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Cittadella
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Trapani - Cittadella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spezia - Cittadella)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Cittadella)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cittadella)
    14/12/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
3
7
3
13:13
16
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Chievo Verona)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Chievo Verona)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    29/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cittadella - Chievo Verona)
    21/12/2019 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
2
3
7
14:25
9
  • ?
  • Empoli - Pordenone Calcio
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Frosinone - Pordenone Calcio)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Salernitana - Pordenone Calcio)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/12/2019 14:00
9
13
3
4
6
18:21
13
  • ?
  • Trapani - Virtus Entella
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Livorno - Virtus Entella)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Virtus Entella)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Virtus Entella)
    21/12/2019 14:00
10
11
2
3
6
8:18
9
  • ?
  • Perugia - Empoli
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Empoli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Empoli)
    26/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Empoli)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Frosinone - Empoli)
    30/11/2019 14:00
11
12
3
3
6
12:20
12
  • ?
  • Pisa - Perugia
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Perugia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Perugia)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Perugia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cremonese - Perugia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
12
12
5
0
7
15:20
15
  • ?
  • Spezia - Pescara
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Pescara)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Pescara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livorno - Pescara)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Pescara)
    14/12/2019 14:00
13
12
2
4
6
11:20
10
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Juve Stabia)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chievo Verona - Juve Stabia)
    13/12/2019 20:00
14
13
2
2
9
16:25
8
  • ?
  • Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trapani - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/12/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    22/12/2019 20:00
15
13
5
6
2
15:12
21
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Venezia
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Venezia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Venezia)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Venezia)
    21/12/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
3
4
5
15:17
13
  • ?
  • Crotone - Pisa
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Cremonese - Pisa)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Pisa)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pisa)
    26/12/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Trapani - Pisa)
    16/12/2019 20:00
17
Relegation Playoff
12
1
4
7
8:18
7
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cremonese
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Cremonese)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cremonese)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cremonese)
    07/12/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
4
6
18:17
13
  • ?
  • Venezia - Cosenza
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Cosenza)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Cosenza)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pisa - Cosenza)
    22/12/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
11:30
9
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Trapani
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Trapani)
    10/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Trapani)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Crotone - Trapani)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Trapani)
    22/12/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
4
9
5:16
4
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Livorno
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Livorno)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Livorno)
    27/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Livorno)
    29/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Crotone - Livorno)
    21/12/2019 14:00