Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2019/2020

Peterborough Sports  Barwell FC

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
13
1
3
35:14
40
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Rushall Olympic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
7
4
27:17
34
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Banbury United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
5
5
47:26
32
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
2
5
35:21
32
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
6
2
32:18
30
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Tamworth
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stratford Town - Coalville Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hitchin Town - Coalville Town)
    21/10/2019 18:45
6
18
8
6
4
32:21
30
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Royston Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
7
18
8
5
5
36:24
29
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
8
18
9
2
7
38:31
29
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Barwell FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
9
16
9
2
5
25:22
29
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
10
19
8
5
6
29:31
29
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
11
16
8
4
4
46:24
28
  • ?
  • Leiston - Peterborough Sports
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Stratford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
12
19
8
4
7
33:29
28
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Royston Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
14
7
4
3
29:23
25
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Banbury United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
18
7
1
10
26:34
22
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
15
17
5
6
6
22:20
21
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Needham Market
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
16
18
6
3
9
28:33
21
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Kings Langley FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
17
19
5
6
8
25:32
21
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
18
20
5
3
12
29:49
18
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Stratford Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
19
17
3
4
10
18:32
13
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Kings Langley FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
20
20
3
4
13
24:67
13
  • ?
  • Leiston - Peterborough Sports
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
3
13
18:36
12
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
3
12
14:44
9
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Stratford Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Kings Langley FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
0
2
20:7
21
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Needham Market
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Rushall Olympic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    15/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
13:9
18
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Needham Market
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banbury United - Coalville Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
3
3
15:12
12
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Redditch United
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hednesford)
    15/10/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
20:6
19
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hednesford - Royston Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hednesford - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hednesford - Banbury United)
    17/09/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
15:7
14
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Tamworth
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Stratford Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Coalville Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coalville Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    17/08/2019 14:00
6
9
5
3
1
16:8
18
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Stourbridge
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Hitchin Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
7
9
6
2
1
25:9
20
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Barwell FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Lowestoft Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
8
9
5
1
3
21:14
16
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Barwell FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Barwell FC - Leiston)
    12/10/2019 14:00
9
8
6
0
2
13:11
18
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Tamworth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Redditch United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
10
9
6
1
2
19:16
19
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Peterborough Sports
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Banbury United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Coalville Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    05/10/2019 14:00
11
10
6
3
1
35:13
21
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Barwell FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Stratford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
12
10
7
1
2
23:12
22
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Royston Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Redditch United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - Barwell FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
13
7
4
2
1
14:9
14
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Banbury United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stourbridge - Leiston)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/08/2019 14:00
14
9
5
1
3
12:8
16
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley FC)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Banbury United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Needham Market)
    19/10/2019 14:00
15
10
2
5
3
15:14
11
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Needham Market - Peterborough Sports)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Alvechurch)
    12/10/2019 14:00
16
7
3
1
3
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Leiston)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Rushall Olympic)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kings Langley FC - Stourbridge)
    28/09/2019 14:00
17
10
3
3
4
14:15
12
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hitchin Town - Coalville Town)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hitchin Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
12
5
1
6
22:26
16
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stratford Town - Coalville Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stratford Town - Tamworth)
    22/10/2019 18:45
19
7
2
3
2
12:9
9
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Kings Langley FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - St. Ives Town FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alvechurch - Biggleswade Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alvechurch - Peterborough Sports)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Redditch United)
    26/08/2019 14:00
20
10
1
3
6
12:31
6
  • ?
  • Leiston - Peterborough Sports
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Leiston - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leiston - Hitchin Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
8:18
8
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - Royston Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Peterborough Sports)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    05/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
8:19
5
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Stratford Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Kings Langley FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Barwell FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - St. Ives Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
15:7
19
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stratford Town - Tamworth)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Tamworth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Royston Town - Tamworth)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barwell FC - Tamworth)
    17/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
4
2
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Banbury United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Banbury United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Banbury United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Banbury United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
32:14
20
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Leiston - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Barwell FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hitchin Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
1
4
15:15
13
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hednesford)
    15/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
4
2
17:11
16
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Coalville Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stratford Town - Coalville Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hitchin Town - Coalville Town)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Coalville Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
9
3
3
3
16:13
12
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Royston Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Royston Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - Royston Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hednesford - Royston Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
9
2
3
4
11:15
9
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Rushall Olympic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Rushall Olympic)
    12/10/2019 14:00
8
9
4
1
4
17:17
13
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Barwell FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Barwell FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Barwell FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - Barwell FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
9
8
3
2
3
12:11
11
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alvechurch - Biggleswade Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Leiston - Biggleswade Town)
    17/09/2019 18:45
10
10
2
4
4
10:15
10
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    15/10/2019 18:45
11
6
2
1
3
11:11
7
  • ?
  • Leiston - Peterborough Sports
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Needham Market - Peterborough Sports)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Peterborough Sports)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alvechurch - Peterborough Sports)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Biggleswade Town - Peterborough Sports)
    26/08/2019 14:00
12
9
1
3
5
10:17
6
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    05/10/2019 14:00
13
7
3
2
2
15:14
11
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Stourbridge
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kings Langley FC - Stourbridge)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stourbridge)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Stourbridge)
    31/08/2019 14:00
14
9
2
0
7
14:26
6
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Lowestoft Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stratford Town - Lowestoft Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
15
7
3
1
3
7:6
10
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Needham Market
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Needham Market)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Needham Market)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Needham Market)
    31/08/2019 14:00
16
11
3
2
6
16:22
11
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Kings Langley FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley FC)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Kings Langley FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
17
9
2
3
4
11:17
9
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leiston - Hitchin Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Hitchin Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
18
8
0
2
6
7:23
2
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Stratford Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Stratford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hitchin Town - Stratford Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
19
10
1
1
8
6:23
4
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Alvechurch)
    12/10/2019 14:00
20
10
2
1
7
12:36
7
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Leiston)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Barwell FC - Leiston)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stratford Town - Leiston)
    05/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
1
8
10:18
4
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - St. Ives Town FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Leiston - St. Ives Town FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
6:25
4
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Redditch United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Redditch United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - Redditch United)
    14/09/2019 14:00