Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2019/2020

Peterborough Sports32Bromsgrove Sporting

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
15
6
7
71:37
51
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Bromsgrove Sporting
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Coalville Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Redditch United)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    04/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
14
6
6
68:42
48
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Peterborough Sports
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Tamworth)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Peterborough Sports - Hitchin Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banbury United - Peterborough Sports)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Peterborough Sports)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports)
    07/01/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
14
6
4
46:24
48
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Royston Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Banbury United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Coalville Town - Royston Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Redditch United)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Royston Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Royston Town - Lowestoft Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
13
9
4
48:27
48
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Coalville Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Coalville Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Coalville Town - Royston Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Leiston)
    04/01/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
2
7
48:26
47
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Tamworth)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Leiston)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Tamworth)
    01/01/2020 15:00
6
28
13
7
8
51:37
46
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Royston Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiston - Rushall Olympic)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
7
26
13
7
6
45:40
46
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Needham Market
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
8
23
13
4
6
45:36
43
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hednesford - Stourbridge)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alvechurch - Stourbridge)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stourbridge - St. Ives Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stourbridge - Hitchin Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
9
27
11
9
7
40:27
42
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Bromsgrove Sporting
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Banbury United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banbury United - Peterborough Sports)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Redditch United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Banbury United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
10
25
13
3
9
41:29
42
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hednesford - Stourbridge)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Hednesford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Hednesford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
27
11
7
9
46:38
40
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Nuneaton Borough FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Needham Market - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Coalville Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
12
23
12
3
8
38:32
39
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Barwell FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Biggleswade Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Biggleswade Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
13
26
12
2
12
50:49
38
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Barwell FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barwell FC - Lowestoft Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Banbury United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
14
25
11
4
10
40:38
37
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Barwell FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Stratford Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Peterborough Sports)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hitchin Town - Kings Langley FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
15
25
8
8
9
31:30
32
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Needham Market
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Needham Market)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Needham Market - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Needham Market)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Stratford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiston - Needham Market)
    01/01/2020 13:00
16
25
10
2
13
42:46
32
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Nuneaton Borough FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barwell FC - Lowestoft Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Redditch United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(St. Ives Town FC - Lowestoft Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Hednesford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Royston Town - Lowestoft Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
17
26
8
7
11
36:41
31
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hitchin Town - Alvechurch)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Peterborough Sports - Hitchin Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Needham Market)
    11/01/2020 15:00
18
27
6
6
15
38:80
24
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Leiston
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiston - Rushall Olympic)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Leiston)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Leiston)
    04/01/2020 15:00
19
28
6
3
19
35:65
21
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Stratford Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Stratford Town)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Stratford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
20
24
4
4
16
24:48
16
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Tamworth
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hitchin Town - Alvechurch)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alvechurch - Stourbridge)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Hednesford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Royston Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
27
4
4
19
27:60
16
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Biggleswade Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stourbridge - St. Ives Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(St. Ives Town FC - Lowestoft Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    01/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
28
2
3
23
21:79
9
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Redditch United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Needham Market)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Redditch United)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Redditch United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Stratford Town)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
6
4
4
27:17
22
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Lowestoft Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Coalville Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Redditch United)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Stourbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    21/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
45:24
28
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Alvechurch
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Tamworth)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Peterborough Sports - Hitchin Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Biggleswade Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Peterborough Sports - Barwell FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
3
1
24:10
27
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Biggleswade Town
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Banbury United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Redditch United)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Royston Town - Lowestoft Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
4
2
25:16
22
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - St. Ives Town FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Coalville Town - Royston Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Leiston)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - Barwell FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coalville Town - Peterborough Sports)
    17/12/2019 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
1
4
28:14
25
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Royston Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Leiston)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tamworth - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Needham Market)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
6
14
9
2
3
33:17
29
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Royston Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Hednesford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
7
12
8
2
2
27:20
26
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Needham Market
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
8
11
6
2
3
20:15
20
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stourbridge - St. Ives Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stourbridge - Hitchin Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stourbridge - Redditch United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stourbridge - Kings Langley FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
9
13
7
3
3
22:13
24
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Bromsgrove Sporting
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banbury United - Peterborough Sports)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Redditch United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Banbury United - Stratford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
10
12
7
1
4
22:12
22
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hednesford - Stourbridge)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Tamworth)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hednesford - Stratford Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
11
14
8
3
3
29:15
27
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Biggleswade Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Coalville Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
12
11
7
0
4
18:17
21
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Barwell FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hitchin Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
14
8
1
5
27:20
25
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Needham Market
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barwell FC - Lowestoft Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Banbury United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
14
12
6
2
4
20:15
20
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Barwell FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Stratford Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Peterborough Sports)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Royston Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
15
14
3
6
5
18:21
15
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Hednesford
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Needham Market - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Stratford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - St. Ives Town FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
16
13
6
2
5
19:13
20
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Nuneaton Borough FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Redditch United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Hednesford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lowestoft Town - Leiston)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
17
13
4
4
5
17:17
16
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Banbury United
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hitchin Town - Alvechurch)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Needham Market)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hitchin Town - Kings Langley FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
18
14
2
4
8
20:41
10
  • ?
  • Leiston - Stourbridge
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiston - Rushall Olympic)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiston - Needham Market)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Leiston - Peterborough Sports)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
19
14
5
1
8
24:30
16
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
20
11
2
3
6
13:18
9
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Tamworth
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alvechurch - Stourbridge)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Hednesford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Royston Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Alvechurch - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
15:31
11
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Biggleswade Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(St. Ives Town FC - Lowestoft Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
2
11
10:32
5
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Tamworth
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Needham Market)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Stratford Town)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Redditch United - Alvechurch)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Biggleswade Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
2
3
44:20
29
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Bromsgrove Sporting
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Alvechurch - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
2
4
23:18
20
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Peterborough Sports
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banbury United - Peterborough Sports)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Peterborough Sports)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coalville Town - Peterborough Sports)
    17/12/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
22:14
21
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Royston Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Coalville Town - Royston Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Royston Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Royston Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
5
2
23:11
26
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Coalville Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Coalville Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Coalville Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
1
3
20:12
22
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Tamworth)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Tamworth)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stratford Town - Tamworth)
    22/10/2019 18:45
6
14
4
5
5
18:20
17
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Rushall Olympic
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiston - Rushall Olympic)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic)
    14/12/2019 15:00
7
14
5
5
4
18:20
20
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
8
12
7
2
3
25:21
23
  • ?
  • Leiston - Stourbridge
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hednesford - Stourbridge)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alvechurch - Stourbridge)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Stourbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
9
14
4
6
4
18:14
18
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Banbury United
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Banbury United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Banbury United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Banbury United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
10
13
6
2
5
19:17
20
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Hednesford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Hednesford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Hednesford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
11
13
3
4
6
17:23
13
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Nuneaton Borough FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Needham Market - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tamworth - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
12
12
5
3
4
20:15
18
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Biggleswade Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Biggleswade Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Biggleswade Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
13
12
4
1
7
23:29
13
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Barwell FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - Barwell FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Peterborough Sports - Barwell FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
14
13
5
2
6
20:23
17
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Kings Langley FC
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hitchin Town - Kings Langley FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stourbridge - Kings Langley FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
15
11
5
2
4
13:9
17
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Needham Market
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Needham Market)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Needham Market)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiston - Needham Market)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Needham Market)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
16
12
4
0
8
23:33
12
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Lowestoft Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barwell FC - Lowestoft Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(St. Ives Town FC - Lowestoft Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Royston Town - Lowestoft Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
17
13
4
3
6
19:24
15
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Peterborough Sports - Hitchin Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stourbridge - Hitchin Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hitchin Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
18
13
4
2
7
18:39
14
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Leiston
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Leiston)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Leiston)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lowestoft Town - Leiston)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
19
14
1
2
11
11:35
5
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Stratford Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Stratford Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Stratford Town)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Stratford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Banbury United - Stratford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
20
13
2
1
10
11:30
7
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Alvechurch
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hitchin Town - Alvechurch)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Redditch United - Alvechurch)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
2
11
12:29
5
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - St. Ives Town FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stourbridge - St. Ives Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - St. Ives Town FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
1
12
11:47
4
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Redditch United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Redditch United)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Redditch United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Redditch United)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Redditch United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stourbridge - Redditch United)
    26/12/2019 15:00