League 1 - 2019/2020League 1 - 2019/2020

Peterborough United20Lincoln City

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card62''
yellow cardNiall Mason
Yellow card72''
yellow cardLouis Reed
Player substitution73''
inSiriki Dembele
inMohamed Eisa
Goal82''
goalLouis Reed
Goal88''
goalIvan Toney
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardLouis Reed
Player substitution90''
inAlex Woodyard
inMarcus Maddison
Yellow card45''
yellow cardMichael O'Connor
Player substitution56''
inTom Pett
inMichael O'Connor
Yellow card74''
yellow cardTom Pett
Yellow card79''
yellow cardJason Shackell
Player substitution81''
inJake Hesketh
inJack Payne
Player substitution89''
inJohn Akinde
inJorge Grant

Official Streams:

Summary
45'
yellow cardMichael O'Connor
Second half
56'
inTom Pett
outMichael O'Connor
yellow cardNiall Mason
62'
yellow cardLouis Reed
72'
inSiriki Dembele
outMohamed Eisa
73'
74'
yellow cardTom Pett
79'
yellow cardJason Shackell
81'
inJake Hesketh
outJack Payne
goalLouis Reed
82'
goalIvan Toney
88'
89'
inJohn Akinde
outJorge Grant
yellow-red cardLouis Reed
90'
inAlex Woodyard
outMarcus Maddison
90'
90'

Peterborough United make a substitution. Marcus Maddison runs off the field and in comes Alex Woodyard

90'

RED CARD! - Louis Reed receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

89'

Lincoln City make a substitution. Jorge Grant runs off the field and in comes John Akinde

88'

G O O O A A L - Ivan Toney scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

G O O O A A L - Louis Reed scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

Lincoln City make a substitution. Jack Payne runs off the field and in comes Jake Hesketh

79'

Jason Shackell is shown a yellow card by the referee

74'

Tom Pett is shown a yellow card by the referee

73'

Peterborough United make a substitution. Mohamed Eisa runs off the field and in comes Siriki Dembele

72'

Louis Reed is shown a yellow card by the referee

62'

Niall Mason is shown a yellow card by the referee

56'

Lincoln City make a substitution. Michael O'Connor runs off the field and in comes Tom Pett

45'

Michael O'Connor is shown a yellow card by the referee

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.255.501.15
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.751.941.83
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.506.251.12
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.452.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:013.00
BWin0:09.50
William Hill0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:113.00
BWin0:114.00
William Hill0:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:223.00
BWin0:221.00
William Hill0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:351.00
William Hill0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4101.00
BWin0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
SBOBET0:4200.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5401.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5276.00
William Hill0:5151.00
888Sport0:5276.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.50
BWin1:09.00
William Hill1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
BWin1:17.75
William Hill1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:213.00
BWin1:213.50
William Hill1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:334.00
BWin1:329.00
William Hill1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:467.00
BWin1:467.00
William Hill1:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet3651:5251.00
Coral1:5201.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Tipico1:5300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:09.00
BWin2:010.00
William Hill2:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:18.00
BWin2:18.75
William Hill2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:213.00
BWin2:213.50
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:334.00
BWin2:329.00
William Hill2:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:481.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5251.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:015.00
BWin3:015.00
William Hill3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:113.00
BWin3:113.50
William Hill3:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:221.00
BWin3:220.00
William Hill3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4101.00
BWin3:481.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
SBOBET3:4200.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5401.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:029.00
BWin4:026.00
William Hill4:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:126.00
BWin4:126.00
William Hill4:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
BWin4:234.00
William Hill4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:367.00
BWin4:367.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Tipico4:4300.00
188Bet4:4201.00
SBOBET4:4200.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:051.00
William Hill5:056.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:151.00
William Hill5:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:281.00
William Hill5:271.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Bet3655:4501.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0126.00
William Hill6:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1126.00
William Hill6:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Ladbrokes6:2201.00
Bet3656:2201.00
Coral6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Tipico6:2300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Bet3656:3501.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Bet3657:0451.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Bet3657:1401.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.25
BWin0:03.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:16.00
BWin0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:223.00
BWin0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
BWin0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4501.00
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.75
BWin1:04.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:226.00
Coral1:229.00
BWin1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:3126.00
Bet3651:381.00
Coral1:3126.00
BWin1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4501.00
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:09.00
BWin2:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:117.00
BWin2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:3201.00
Bet3652:3201.00
Coral2:3201.00
10Bet2:31.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:029.00
BWin3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BWin3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2126.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:081.00
BWin4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:1201.00
Bet3654:1151.00
Coral4:1201.00
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:2501.00
BWin4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
Goalkeeper
1Christy PymJosh Vickers1
Starting Lineups
18Frazer Blake-TracyHarry Toffolo3
5Mark Beeversyellow card79'Jason Shackell5
6Frankie KentCian Bolger6
24Niall Masonyellow card62'Neal Eardley23
14Louis Reedyellow card72'goal82'yellow/red card90'yellow card45'out56'Michael O'Connor4
21George BoydEllis Chapman12
8Josh Knightout89'Jorge Grant18
11Marcus Maddisonout90'out81'Jack Payne10
7Mohamed Eisaout73'Bruno Andrade11
17Ivan Toneygoal88'Tyler Walker17
Substitutes
26Aaron ChapmanHarry Anderson26
23Joe WardCallum Connolly20
10Siriki Dembelein73'Grant Smith21
3Dan Butlerin81'Jake Hesketh28
27Idris KanuMax Melbourne24
16Rhys Bennettin56'yellow card74'Tom Pett7
4Alex Woodyardin90'in89'John Akinde29
Coach
Darren FergusonMichael Appleton
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
18
13
3
48:30
67
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Coventry City
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Burton Albion
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Coventry City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Oxford United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Coventry City
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Peterborough United
    04/04/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
35
18
8
9
61:38
62
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Sunderland
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Rotherham United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers
    18/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Rotherham United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Portsmouth
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Rotherham United
    04/04/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
17
9
9
61:37
60
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Bolton Wanderers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Oxford United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Fleetwood Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Oxford United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Bristol Rovers
    10/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Oxford United
    04/04/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
17
9
9
53:36
60
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Portsmouth
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Bury
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Southend United - Portsmouth
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Blackpool
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Portsmouth
    10/04/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
16
12
7
51:38
60
  • ?
  • Bury - Fleetwood Town
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Southend United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Fleetwood Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Lincoln City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
17
8
10
68:40
59
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Peterborough United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Peterborough United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Peterborough United
    04/04/2020 14:00
7
36
16
11
9
48:32
59
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Sunderland
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Accrington Stanley
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Sunderland
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Peterborough United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Shrewsbury Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
8
34
17
8
9
45:40
59
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Wycombe Wanderers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Rotherham United
    04/04/2020 14:00
9
34
15
9
10
51:33
54
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Doncaster Rovers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - Ipswich Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers
    18/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - Bury
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - Tranmere Rovers
    04/04/2020 14:00
10
36
14
10
12
46:36
52
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - Ipswich Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Rochdale
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Ipswich Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Southend United
    04/04/2020 14:00
11
35
12
15
8
42:34
51
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Bristol Rovers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Tranmere Rovers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Gillingham
    14/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Coventry City
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Accrington Stanley
    04/04/2020 14:00
12
35
12
12
11
50:50
48
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Portsmouth
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Burton Albion
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Sunderland
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Burton Albion
    04/04/2020 14:00
13
35
11
12
12
44:43
45
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Doncaster Rovers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Coventry City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Blackpool
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Rochdale
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Burton Albion
    04/04/2020 14:00
14
35
12
9
14
38:49
45
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Bristol Rovers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Bristol Rovers
    10/04/2020 12:00
15
35
12
6
17
44:46
42
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Rochdale
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Lincoln City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Lincoln City
    04/04/2020 14:00
16
34
10
11
13
31:42
41
  • ?
  • Southend United - Shrewsbury Town
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Ipswich Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
17
35
10
10
15
47:53
40
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Wycombe Wanderers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Accrington Stanley
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Accrington Stanley
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Accrington Stanley
    04/04/2020 14:00
18
35
10
7
18
36:47
37
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Accrington Stanley
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
19
34
10
6
18
39:57
36
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Rochdale
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Peterborough United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Rochdale
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Southend United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Rochdale
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Oxford United
    04/04/2020 14:00
20
35
8
11
16
39:52
35
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Coventry City
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Bury
    04/04/2020 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
34
8
8
18
36:60
32
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Oxford United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Tranmere Rovers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Rotherham United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Tranmere Rovers
    09/04/2020 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
35
4
7
24
39:85
19
  • ?
  • Southend United - Shrewsbury Town
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Southend United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Southend United - Portsmouth
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Southend United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Southend United
    04/04/2020 14:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
34
5
11
18
27:66
14
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Bolton Wanderers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Rotherham United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Bury - Bolton Wanderers
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Gillingham
    14/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers
    10/04/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
5
1
22:11
38
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Burton Albion
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Oxford United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Peterborough United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coventry City - Sunderland)
    01/03/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
8
5
4
31:16
29
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Sunderland
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers
    18/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Portsmouth
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Gillingham
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Southend United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons)
    29/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
33:13
36
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Bolton Wanderers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Fleetwood Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Bristol Rovers
    10/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Portsmouth
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford United - Southend United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
12
6
0
36:15
42
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Bury
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Blackpool
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Doncaster Rovers
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
10
7
1
25:13
37
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Southend United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Lincoln City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Bolton Wanderers
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Blackpool)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth)
    22/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
12
3
2
41:13
39
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Blackpool
    29/03/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Peterborough United - Portsmouth)
    07/03/2020 15:00
7
19
10
8
1
35:13
38
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Accrington Stanley
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Peterborough United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Shrewsbury Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Bury
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sunderland - Gillingham)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunderland - Fleetwood Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
8
18
13
3
2
34:20
42
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Rotherham United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Bury
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
9
19
10
5
4
30:19
35
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - Ipswich Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - Bury
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - Tranmere Rovers
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Bolton Wanderers)
    11/02/2020 19:45
10
17
6
5
6
23:18
23
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Rochdale
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Southend United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Portsmouth
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Coventry City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
11
17
9
3
5
27:17
30
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Bristol Rovers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Tranmere Rovers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Coventry City
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Accrington Stanley
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Fleetwood Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
12
17
6
8
3
19:14
26
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Portsmouth
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Sunderland
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
13
17
9
2
6
27:23
29
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Doncaster Rovers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Coventry City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Rochdale
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Burton Albion
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Sunderland
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blackpool - Tranmere Rovers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
14
18
7
6
5
23:19
27
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Rochdale
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Sunderland)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
15
17
10
3
4
28:18
33
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Rochdale
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - AFC Wimbledon
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Coventry City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lincoln City - Burton Albion)
    07/03/2020 15:00
16
17
6
5
6
21:24
23
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Ipswich Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
17
17
7
2
8
33:27
23
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Wycombe Wanderers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Coventry City
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
18
18
9
1
8
20:21
28
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Accrington Stanley
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
19
16
5
4
7
19:22
19
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Peterborough United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Southend United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Oxford United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rochdale - AFC Wimbledon
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Burton Albion
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Tranmere Rovers
    17/03/2020 19:45
20
18
5
9
4
18:18
24
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Coventry City
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Bury
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere Rovers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Bolton Wanderers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
6
8
19:26
15
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Oxford United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Rotherham United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tranmere Rovers - Bristol Rovers)
    11/02/2020 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
4
11
18:42
10
  • ?
  • Southend United - Shrewsbury Town
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Southend United - Portsmouth
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Southend United - Sunderland
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Southend United - Bolton Wanderers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Southend United - Bristol Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
8
5
17:23
20
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Rotherham United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Gillingham
    14/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Lincoln City
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers
    24/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
7
8
2
26:19
29
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Coventry City
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Coventry City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Coventry City
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Coventry City
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Coventry City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Coventry City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
10
3
5
30:22
33
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Rotherham United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Rotherham United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Rotherham United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rochdale - Rotherham United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coventry City - Rotherham United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
6
6
6
28:24
24
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Oxford United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Oxford United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Oxford United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Oxford United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
5
3
9
17:21
18
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Portsmouth
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Southend United - Portsmouth
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Portsmouth
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Portsmouth
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Portsmouth
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Peterborough United - Portsmouth)
    07/03/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
5
6
26:25
23
  • ?
  • Bury - Fleetwood Town
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Fleetwood Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Fleetwood Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
5
5
8
27:27
20
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Peterborough United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Peterborough United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Peterborough United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Burton Albion - Peterborough United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
7
17
6
3
8
13:19
21
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Sunderland
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Sunderland
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Southend United - Sunderland
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Sunderland
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Sunderland)
    10/03/2020 19:45
8
16
4
5
7
11:20
17
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Wycombe Wanderers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers
    14/03/2020 15:00
9
15
5
4
6
21:14
19
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Doncaster Rovers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers
    18/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers
    24/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers
    21/03/2020 15:00
10
19
8
5
6
23:18
29
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - Ipswich Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Ipswich Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Ipswich Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Ipswich Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Ipswich Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
11
18
3
12
3
15:17
21
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Gillingham
    14/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Gillingham
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sunderland - Gillingham)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Gillingham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
12
18
6
4
8
31:36
22
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Burton Albion
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Burton Albion
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Burton Albion
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lincoln City - Burton Albion)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Southend United - Burton Albion)
    22/02/2020 15:00
13
18
2
10
6
17:20
16
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Blackpool
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Blackpool
    29/03/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Blackpool)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool)
    22/02/2020 15:00
14
17
5
3
9
15:30
18
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Bristol Rovers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Bristol Rovers
    10/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Southend United - Bristol Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
15
18
2
3
13
16:28
9
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Lincoln City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Lincoln City
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Lincoln City
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
16
17
4
6
7
10:18
18
  • ?
  • Southend United - Shrewsbury Town
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Shrewsbury Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
17
18
3
8
7
14:26
17
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Accrington Stanley
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Accrington Stanley
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Accrington Stanley
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Accrington Stanley)
    25/02/2020 19:45
18
17
1
6
10
16:26
9
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons)
    29/02/2020 15:00
19
18
5
2
11
20:35
17
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Rochdale
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Rochdale
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Rochdale
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Rochdale
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Rochdale
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Portsmouth - Rochdale)
    28/02/2020 19:45
20
17
3
2
12
21:34
11
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - AFC Wimbledon
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Rochdale - AFC Wimbledon
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
2
10
17:34
17
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Tranmere Rovers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Tranmere Rovers
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - Tranmere Rovers
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere Rovers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Tranmere Rovers
    17/03/2020 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
3
13
21:43
9
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Southend United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Southend United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Southend United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Southend United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford United - Southend United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Southend United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
3
13
10:43
6
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Bolton Wanderers
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Bury - Bolton Wanderers
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Bolton Wanderers
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Southend United - Bolton Wanderers
    21/03/2020 15:00