1. CFL - 2019/2020

Petrovac02Zeta

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal31''
goalNemanja Sekulic
Goal44''
goalBalsa Goranovic

TV Channels:

Summary
31'
goalNemanja Sekulic
44'
goalBalsa Goranovic
44'

G O O O A A L - Balsa Goranovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

G O O O A A L - Nemanja Sekulic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.502.651.42
Tipico2.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.505.251.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet0.501.502.40
William Hill0.501.622.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.503.601.25
William Hill1.504.001.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.5011.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.503.001.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5017.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.621.44
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:06.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
William Hill1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:329.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5301.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:126.00
Betway3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:246.00
Betway3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:066.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3226.00
Betway4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
William Hill5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
9
4
2
33:12
31
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Sutjeska
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    05/10/2019 12:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
9
4
2
21:13
31
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Iskra
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    06/10/2019 12:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
9
2
3
30:17
29
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    28/09/2019 13:00
4
15
5
7
3
13:11
22
  • ?
  • Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    05/10/2019 12:30
5
15
5
3
7
16:15
18
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    06/10/2019 12:00
6
15
4
6
5
17:18
18
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    05/10/2019 12:30
7
15
4
3
8
16:30
15
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
21:24
14
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Iskra
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - Kom)
    05/10/2019 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
15
4
2
9
12:28
14
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Sutjeska
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - Kom)
    05/10/2019 12:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
6
7
14:25
9
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    28/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
6
1
1
21:6
19
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    22/09/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
8
5
2
1
12:6
17
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Petrovac
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    22/09/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    31/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    25/08/2019 17:00
4
7
3
3
1
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zeta - Kom)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - FK Podgorica)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    31/08/2019 14:30
5
8
2
0
6
7:10
6
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - Zeta)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica)
    14/09/2019 18:30
6
7
2
4
1
9:8
10
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Podgorica - Kom)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    31/08/2019 14:00
7
8
3
2
3
12:14
11
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Kom
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    22/09/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
13:9
9
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Iskra
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kom - Rudar Pljevlja)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - Sutjeska)
    31/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    18/08/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Sutjeska
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - Kom)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    31/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    18/08/2019 17:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
4
3
7:11
4
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    14/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    24/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
3
3
1
12:6
12
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Sutjeska
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - Sutjeska)
    31/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    18/08/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
2
1
9:7
14
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Iskra
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    28/08/2019 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
16:9
13
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica)
    14/09/2019 18:30
4
8
2
4
2
7:7
10
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Zeta
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - Zeta)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    14/09/2019 13:30
5
7
3
3
1
9:5
12
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    31/08/2019 17:00
6
8
2
2
4
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Podgorica
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - FK Podgorica)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica)
    14/09/2019 13:30
7
7
1
1
5
4:16
4
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kom - Rudar Pljevlja)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    31/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    24/08/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
8:15
5
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Kom
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - Kom)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zeta - Kom)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Podgorica - Kom)
    22/09/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
7:17
7
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Petrovac
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    22/09/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
7:14
5
  • ?
  • Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    31/08/2019 14:30