Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020

Piast Gliwice31Jagiellonia Bialystok

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalJorge Felix
Goal25''
goalGerard Badia
Yellow card45''
yellow cardSebastian Milewski
Player substitution57''
inPatryk Tuszynski
inPiotr Parzyszek
Yellow card65''
yellow cardUros Korun
Goal76''
goalJorge Felix
Player substitution82''
inDominik Steczyk
inSebastian Milewski
Player substitution90''
inMartin Konczkowski
inGerard Badia
Yellow card30''
yellow cardBartosz Kwiecien
Goal50''
goalJesus Imaz
Player substitution51''
inBartosz Bida
inMartin Kostal
Player substitution58''
inOleh Horin
inMartin Pospisil
Yellow card60''
yellow cardBartosz Bida
Yellow card61''
yellow cardOleh Horin
Player substitution77''
inOgnjen Mudrinski
inPatryk Klimala
Yellow and red card88''
yellow and red cardBartosz Bida

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJorge Felix
7'
goalGerard Badia
25'
30'
yellow cardBartosz Kwiecien
yellow cardSebastian Milewski
45'
Second half
50'
goalJesus Imaz
51'
inBartosz Bida
outMartin Kostal
inPatryk Tuszynski
outPiotr Parzyszek
57'
58'
inOleh Horin
outMartin Pospisil
60'
yellow cardBartosz Bida
61'
yellow cardOleh Horin
yellow cardUros Korun
65'
goalJorge Felix
76'
77'
inOgnjen Mudrinski
outPatryk Klimala
inDominik Steczyk
outSebastian Milewski
82'
88'
yellow-red cardBartosz Bida
inMartin Konczkowski
outGerard Badia
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Gerard Badia is coming off and he is replaced by Martin Konczkowski

88'

RED CARD! - Bartosz Bida receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

82'

Sebastian Milewski is coming off and he is replaced by Dominik Steczyk

77'

Patryk Klimala is coming off and he is replaced by Ognjen Mudrinski

76'

G O O O A A A L - Jorge Felix is on target!

65'

Yellow card for Uros Korun

61'

Yellow card for Oleh Horin

60'

Yellow card for Bartosz Bida

58'

Martin Pospisil is coming off and he is replaced by Oleh Horin

57'

Piotr Parzyszek is coming off and he is replaced by Patryk Tuszynski

51'

Martin Kostal is coming off and he is replaced by Bartosz Bida

50'

G O O O A A A L - Jesus Imaz is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Sebastian Milewski

30'

Yellow card for Bartosz Kwiecien

25'

G O O O A A A L - Gerard Badia is on target!

7'

G O O O A A A L - Jorge Felix is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadion Piast, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
26Frantisek PlachDamian Weglarz96
Starting Lineups
2Mikkel KirkeskovBoedvar Boedvarsson19
88Uros Korunyellow card65'Zoran Arsenic15
34Piotr MalarczykIvan Runje17
28Bartosz RymaniakJakub Wojcicki7
6Tom Hateleyyellow card30'Bartosz Kwiecien99
18Patryk Sokolowskiout58'Martin Pospisil26
19Sebastian Milewskiyellow card45'out82'Juan Camara10
21Gerard Badiagoal25'out90'goal50'Jesus Imaz11
11Jorge Felixgoal7'goal76'out51'Martin Kostal77
9Piotr Parzyszekout57'out77'Patryk Klimala9
Substitutes
20Martin Konczkowskiin90'Przemyslaw Mystkowski16
3Tomasz Jodlowiecin77'Ognjen Mudrinski8
89Patryk Tuszynskiin57'Andrej Kadlec2
29Remigiusz BorkalaMikolaj Wasilewski36
22Tomasz Mokwain58'yellow card61'Oleh Horin22
5Marcin PietrowskiMile Savkovic13
1Jakub SzmatulaWojciech Blyszko4
71Dominik Steczykin82'Grzegorz Sandomierski29
23Tomas Hukin51'yellow card60'yellow/red card88'Bartosz Bida31
Coach
Waldemar FornalikIreneusz Mamrot
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
16
3
7
54:26
51
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
2
26
13
4
9
28:25
43
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow
    14/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
3
26
13
3
10
35:25
42
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
4
26
11
9
6
34:29
42
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa
    13/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
5
26
11
9
6
45:25
42
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
6
26
11
8
7
27:23
41
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
7
26
10
8
8
32:33
38
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
8
26
10
7
9
35:35
37
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
9
Relegation Playoff
26
11
3
12
32:37
36
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa
    13/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
10
Relegation Playoff
26
10
6
10
32:41
36
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
26
9
6
11
41:40
33
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
26
8
9
9
34:36
33
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
9
4
13
33:38
31
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow
    14/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
7
5
14
15:30
26
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
15
Relegation Playoff
26
6
7
13
22:37
25
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
26
5
5
16
25:44
20
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
10
1
3
37:12
31
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia
    04/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
2
13
9
2
2
17:9
29
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow
    14/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/11/2019 16:30
3
13
9
1
3
21:9
28
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/11/2019 17:00
4
13
7
5
1
24:19
26
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa
    13/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa)
    08/12/2019 16:30
5
13
7
3
3
27:10
24
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - LKS Lodz)
    07/12/2019 16:30
6
12
5
3
4
13:10
18
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    23/11/2019 16:30
7
13
5
4
4
14:13
19
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz)
    23/11/2019 19:00
8
13
7
3
3
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk)
    15/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    07/12/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
7
2
4
18:14
23
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - LKS Lodz
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    01/12/2019 11:30
10
Relegation Playoff
13
6
3
4
19:16
21
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan)
    29/11/2019 19:30
11
Relegation Playoff
13
6
4
3
26:17
22
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan
    21/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    29/11/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
8
4
1
25:12
28
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk
    20/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    06/12/2019 19:30
13
Relegation Playoff
13
6
2
5
19:11
20
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa
    22/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/12/2019 19:30
14
Relegation Playoff
13
5
2
6
10:10
17
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice
    22/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Cracovia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia)
    06/12/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
13
3
6
4
12:15
15
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    13/12/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
16:18
15
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LKS Lodz - Cracovia)
    01/12/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
6
2
4
17:14
20
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    23/11/2019 16:30
2
13
4
2
7
11:16
14
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice
    22/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice)
    08/12/2019 14:00
3
13
4
2
7
14:16
14
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia
    21/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Cracovia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
4
13
4
4
5
10:10
16
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/11/2019 16:30
5
13
4
6
3
18:15
18
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan
    21/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan)
    29/11/2019 19:30
6
14
6
5
3
14:13
23
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin
    04/04/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/12/2019 19:30
7
13
5
4
4
18:20
19
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk
    20/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk)
    15/12/2019 16:30
8
13
3
4
6
15:24
13
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    01/12/2019 11:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
4
1
8
14:23
13
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa
    13/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/12/2019 11:30
10
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
13:25
15
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    07/12/2019 19:00
11
Relegation Playoff
13
3
2
8
15:23
11
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    07/12/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
0
5
8
9:24
5
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    29/11/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
13
3
2
8
14:27
11
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow
    14/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    06/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow)
    24/11/2019 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
13
2
3
8
5:20
9
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce)
    30/11/2019 19:00
15
Relegation Playoff
13
3
1
9
10:22
10
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia)
    24/11/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
1
2
10
9:26
5
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - LKS Lodz
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - LKS Lodz)
    07/12/2019 16:30