Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020

Piast Gliwice31Jagiellonia Bialystok

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalJorge Felix
Goal25''
goalGerard Badia
Yellow card45''
yellow cardSebastian Milewski
Player substitution57''
inPatryk Tuszynski
inPiotr Parzyszek
Yellow card65''
yellow cardUros Korun
Goal76''
goalJorge Felix
Player substitution82''
inDominik Steczyk
inSebastian Milewski
Player substitution90''
inMartin Konczkowski
inGerard Badia
Yellow card30''
yellow cardBartosz Kwiecien
Goal50''
goalJesus Imaz
Player substitution51''
inBartosz Bida
inMartin Kostal
Player substitution58''
inOleh Horin
inMartin Pospisil
Yellow card60''
yellow cardBartosz Bida
Yellow card61''
yellow cardOleh Horin
Player substitution77''
inOgnjen Mudrinski
inPatryk Klimala
Yellow and red card88''
yellow and red cardBartosz Bida

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJorge Felix
7'
goalGerard Badia
25'
30'
yellow cardBartosz Kwiecien
yellow cardSebastian Milewski
45'
Second half
50'
goalJesus Imaz
51'
inBartosz Bida
outMartin Kostal
inPatryk Tuszynski
outPiotr Parzyszek
57'
58'
inOleh Horin
outMartin Pospisil
60'
yellow cardBartosz Bida
61'
yellow cardOleh Horin
yellow cardUros Korun
65'
goalJorge Felix
76'
77'
inOgnjen Mudrinski
outPatryk Klimala
inDominik Steczyk
outSebastian Milewski
82'
88'
yellow-red cardBartosz Bida
inMartin Konczkowski
outGerard Badia
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Gerard Badia is coming off and he is replaced by Martin Konczkowski

88'

RED CARD! - Bartosz Bida receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

82'

Sebastian Milewski is coming off and he is replaced by Dominik Steczyk

77'

Patryk Klimala is coming off and he is replaced by Ognjen Mudrinski

76'

G O O O A A A L - Jorge Felix is on target!

65'

Yellow card for Uros Korun

61'

Yellow card for Oleh Horin

60'

Yellow card for Bartosz Bida

58'

Martin Pospisil is coming off and he is replaced by Oleh Horin

57'

Piotr Parzyszek is coming off and he is replaced by Patryk Tuszynski

51'

Martin Kostal is coming off and he is replaced by Bartosz Bida

50'

G O O O A A A L - Jesus Imaz is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Sebastian Milewski

30'

Yellow card for Bartosz Kwiecien

25'

G O O O A A A L - Gerard Badia is on target!

7'

G O O O A A A L - Jorge Felix is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadion Piast, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
26Frantisek PlachDamian Weglarz96
Starting Lineups
2Mikkel KirkeskovBoedvar Boedvarsson19
88Uros Korunyellow card65'Zoran Arsenic15
34Piotr MalarczykIvan Runje17
28Bartosz RymaniakJakub Wojcicki7
6Tom Hateleyyellow card30'Bartosz Kwiecien99
18Patryk Sokolowskiout58'Martin Pospisil26
19Sebastian Milewskiyellow card45'out82'Juan Camara10
21Gerard Badiagoal25'out90'goal50'Jesus Imaz11
11Jorge Felixgoal7'goal76'out51'Martin Kostal77
9Piotr Parzyszekout57'out77'Patryk Klimala9
Substitutes
29Remigiusz BorkalaAndrej Kadlec2
22Tomasz MokwaMikolaj Wasilewski36
5Marcin Pietrowskiin58'yellow card61'Oleh Horin22
1Jakub SzmatulaMile Savkovic13
71Dominik Steczykin82'Wojciech Blyszko4
23Tomas HukGrzegorz Sandomierski29
20Martin Konczkowskiin90'in51'yellow card60'yellow/red card88'Bartosz Bida31
3Tomasz JodlowiecPrzemyslaw Mystkowski16
89Patryk Tuszynskiin57'in77'Ognjen Mudrinski8
Coach
Waldemar FornalikIreneusz Mamrot
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
2
4
28:14
29
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
2
15
8
4
3
19:11
28
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
3
15
8
4
3
17:12
28
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
4
15
8
3
4
22:14
27
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
5
15
7
6
2
21:14
27
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
6
15
8
2
5
20:22
26
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
7
15
6
5
4
25:20
23
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
8
15
5
6
4
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
5
5
5
24:18
20
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
15
5
4
6
25:23
19
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
6
1
8
17:21
19
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
3
7
5
14:19
16
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
3
4
8
12:23
13
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
7:19
12
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
2
10
15:26
11
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
3
2
10
14:26
11
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
1
2
20:7
16
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Rakow Czestochowa)
    01/09/2019 18:00
2
8
5
2
1
11:5
17
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Rakow Czestochowa)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    31/08/2019 15:30
3
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - LKS Lodz)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock)
    26/08/2019 16:00
4
8
5
1
2
12:6
16
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    16/09/2019 16:00
5
7
4
3
0
15:10
15
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin)
    01/09/2019 13:00
6
8
5
2
1
14:7
17
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow)
    22/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    18/09/2019 16:00
7
7
4
1
2
13:9
13
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Legia Warszawa)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow)
    23/08/2019 18:30
8
8
2
4
2
8:7
10
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce)
    21/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    14/09/2019 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
12:8
8
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    01/09/2019 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
15:10
12
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - LKS Lodz)
    30/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Plock)
    13/09/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice)
    25/08/2019 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
8
4
0
4
10:10
12
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Arka Gdynia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan)
    24/08/2019 18:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
3
3
1
8:5
12
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce)
    25/08/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
4:7
7
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice)
    29/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznan)
    17/08/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
4:7
7
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/08/2019 18:30
15
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
10:12
7
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Cracovia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(LKS Lodz - Legia Warszawa)
    25/08/2019 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
10:7
9
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin)
    31/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - LKS Lodz)
    16/08/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
1
2
8:7
13
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Legia Warszawa)
    13/09/2019 18:30
2
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice)
    29/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice)
    25/08/2019 15:30
3
8
5
2
1
9:6
17
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin)
    01/09/2019 13:00
4
7
3
2
2
10:8
11
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Cracovia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    17/08/2019 13:00
5
8
3
3
2
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw)
    24/08/2019 15:30
6
7
3
0
4
6:15
9
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Plock)
    13/09/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock)
    26/08/2019 16:00
7
8
2
4
2
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/08/2019 18:30
8
7
3
2
2
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Lechia Gdansk)
    18/08/2019 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan)
    24/08/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin)
    31/08/2019 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Rakow Czestochowa)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Rakow Czestochowa)
    01/09/2019 18:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
0
4
4
6:14
4
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/08/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
8
2
0
6
8:16
6
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Arka Gdynia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
3:12
5
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce)
    21/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce)
    25/08/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
5:14
4
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - LKS Lodz)
    30/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - LKS Lodz)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - LKS Lodz)
    31/08/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
8
0
2
6
4:19
2
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow)
    22/09/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    14/09/2019 18:00