Primera Division Clausura - 2019

Pirata FC03Deportivo Municipal

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal25''
goalRicardo Buitrago
Goal74''
goalAron Torres
Goal90''
goalDaniel Cabrera

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
25'
goalRicardo Buitrago
Second half
74'
goalAron Torres
90'
goalDaniel Cabrera
90'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Cabrera scores in the penalty shoot-out.

74'

G O O O A A L - Aron Torres scores in the penalty shoot-out.

25'

G O O O A A L - Ricardo Buitrago scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
10
5
2
32:23
35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Union Comercio - Alianza Lima)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo)
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Alianza Lima)
    10/11/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alianza Lima - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/10/2019 01:00
2
17
9
6
2
16:10
33
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Cusco FC)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Universitario de Deportes)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes)
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Academia Cantolao)
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universitario de Deportes)
    20/10/2019 21:00
3
17
9
4
4
31:20
31
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Binacional - Sporting Cristal)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Sporting Cristal)
    27/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Pirata FC)
    20/10/2019 16:15
4
17
7
7
3
30:13
28
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Binacional - Sporting Cristal)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Boys - Binacional)
    17/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Alianza Lima)
    10/11/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Binacional)
    02/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Union Comercio - Binacional)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Binacional - Alianza Universidad)
    18/10/2019 20:30
5
17
7
7
3
20:19
28
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Deportivo Municipal)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academia Cantolao - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    16/11/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    10/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sport Boys)
    27/10/2019 23:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alianza Lima - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/10/2019 01:00
6
17
7
6
4
23:21
27
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Boys - Binacional)
    17/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    02/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sport Boys)
    27/10/2019 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys - Universidad San Martin)
    20/10/2019 01:00
7
17
6
8
3
21:15
26
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Ayacucho FC)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Universidad San Martin)
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Academia Cantolao)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universidad San Martin)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Sporting Cristal)
    27/10/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys - Universidad San Martin)
    20/10/2019 01:00
8
17
7
5
5
24:21
26
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo)
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Comercio - Sport Huancayo)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Binacional)
    02/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alianza Universidad - Sport Huancayo)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar)
    22/10/2019 01:10
9
17
7
3
7
29:22
24
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FBC Melgar - Academia Cantolao)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar)
    17/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    02/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar)
    22/10/2019 01:10
10
17
6
4
7
17:21
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Ayacucho FC)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Pirata FC)
    15/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD UT Cajamarca - Ayacucho FC)
    28/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Union Comercio)
    19/10/2019 20:30
11
17
6
3
8
19:16
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Cusco FC)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cusco FC - Union Comercio)
    18/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cusco FC - CD UT Cajamarca)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cusco FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    25/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Cusco FC)
    19/10/2019 22:45
12
17
5
4
8
21:27
19
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Union Comercio - Alianza Lima)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cusco FC - Union Comercio)
    18/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Comercio - Sport Huancayo)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Union Comercio)
    01/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Union Comercio - Binacional)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Union Comercio)
    19/10/2019 20:30
13
17
5
4
8
17:26
19
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alianza Universidad - Sport Huancayo)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Binacional - Alianza Universidad)
    18/10/2019 20:30
14
17
4
6
7
15:19
18
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar)
    17/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    10/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universidad San Martin)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pirata FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universitario de Deportes)
    20/10/2019 21:00
15
17
4
4
9
23:30
16
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FBC Melgar - Academia Cantolao)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Academia Cantolao - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    16/11/2019 22:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Academia Cantolao)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Pirata FC)
    01/11/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Academia Cantolao)
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Cusco FC)
    19/10/2019 22:45
16
17
2
8
7
12:22
14
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pirata FC - CD UT Cajamarca)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Universitario de Deportes)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cusco FC - CD UT Cajamarca)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Union Comercio)
    01/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD UT Cajamarca - Ayacucho FC)
    28/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca)
    20/10/2019 18:30
17
17
3
4
10
12:30
9
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pirata FC - CD UT Cajamarca)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Pirata FC)
    15/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pirata FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Pirata FC)
    01/11/2019 22:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pirata FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Pirata FC)
    20/10/2019 16:15
18
17
3
4
10
20:27
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Deportivo Municipal)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Universidad San Martin)
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pirata FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes)
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cusco FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    25/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca)
    20/10/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
2
0
17:9
20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo)
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alianza Lima - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alianza Lima - Pirata FC)
    06/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Cusco FC)
    22/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alianza Lima - Ayacucho FC)
    08/09/2019 21:00
2
9
6
3
0
12:5
21
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Cusco FC)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Academia Cantolao)
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal)
    13/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Binacional)
    15/09/2019 01:00
3
8
6
1
1
19:6
19
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Pirata FC)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2019 16:15
4
8
5
3
0
22:5
18
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Binacional - Sporting Cristal)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Alianza Lima)
    10/11/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Binacional - Alianza Universidad)
    18/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    05/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Binacional - Pirata FC)
    20/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Binacional - Cusco FC)
    09/09/2019 20:00
5
9
4
5
0
14:10
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Deportivo Municipal)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    10/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sport Boys)
    27/10/2019 23:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sport Huancayo)
    12/10/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carlos A. Mannucci - Alianza Universidad)
    28/09/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Union Comercio)
    15/09/2019 18:30
6
8
4
3
1
14:7
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Boys - Binacional)
    17/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    02/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys - Universidad San Martin)
    20/10/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes)
    06/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys - CD UT Cajamarca)
    21/09/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal)
    08/09/2019 01:00
7
9
3
4
2
15:12
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Ayacucho FC)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Academia Cantolao)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Sporting Cristal)
    27/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad San Martin - Alianza Lima)
    13/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Universidad San Martin - Binacional)
    30/09/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - FBC Melgar)
    14/09/2019 18:15
8
8
3
3
2
9:6
12
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Binacional)
    02/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar)
    22/10/2019 01:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin)
    05/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Huancayo - CD UT Cajamarca)
    07/09/2019 20:30
9
9
5
1
3
18:11
16
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FBC Melgar - Academia Cantolao)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Binacional)
    13/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Union Comercio)
    29/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FBC Melgar - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    22/09/2019 23:00
10
9
5
3
1
12:7
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Pirata FC)
    15/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Union Comercio)
    19/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    12/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    30/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys)
    13/09/2019 20:00
11
9
5
1
3
12:3
16
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cusco FC - Union Comercio)
    18/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cusco FC - CD UT Cajamarca)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cusco FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    25/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cusco FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    14/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cusco FC - Sport Boys)
    27/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cusco FC - Sport Huancayo)
    16/09/2019 20:00
12
9
4
2
3
14:12
14
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Union Comercio - Alianza Lima)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Comercio - Sport Huancayo)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Union Comercio - Binacional)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union Comercio - Alianza Universidad)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Comercio - Deportivo Municipal)
    06/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Union Comercio - Academia Cantolao)
    21/09/2019 18:15
13
8
4
1
3
11:10
13
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alianza Universidad - Sport Huancayo)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alianza Universidad - FBC Melgar)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Universidad San Martin)
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Universitario de Deportes)
    08/09/2019 20:00
14
8
2
3
3
9:10
9
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar)
    17/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universidad San Martin)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universitario de Deportes)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - CD UT Cajamarca)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal)
    21/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal)
    31/08/2019 01:00
15
8
3
0
5
9:10
9
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Academia Cantolao - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    16/11/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Pirata FC)
    01/11/2019 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Cusco FC)
    19/10/2019 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC)
    05/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    14/09/2019 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Sport Boys)
    31/08/2019 22:45
16
9
2
5
2
8:9
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Universitario de Deportes)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Union Comercio)
    01/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD UT Cajamarca - Ayacucho FC)
    28/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    11/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Alianza Lima)
    14/09/2019 20:30
17
9
2
3
4
6:11
9
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pirata FC - CD UT Cajamarca)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pirata FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pirata FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pirata FC - Sport Boys)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pirata FC - Sport Huancayo)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirata FC - Alianza Universidad)
    14/09/2019 16:00
18
8
2
3
3
9:9
9
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Universidad San Martin)
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes)
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Sporting Cristal)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Alianza Lima)
    01/09/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
3
2
15:14
15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Union Comercio - Alianza Lima)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Alianza Lima)
    10/11/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad San Martin - Alianza Lima)
    13/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Alianza Lima)
    14/09/2019 20:30
2
8
3
3
2
4:5
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Universitario de Deportes)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes)
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universitario de Deportes)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes)
    06/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Universitario de Deportes)
    08/09/2019 20:00
3
9
3
3
3
12:14
12
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Binacional - Sporting Cristal)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Sporting Cristal)
    27/10/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal)
    13/10/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Sporting Cristal)
    15/09/2019 21:00
4
9
2
4
3
8:8
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Boys - Binacional)
    17/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Binacional)
    02/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Union Comercio - Binacional)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Binacional)
    13/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Universidad San Martin - Binacional)
    30/09/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Binacional)
    15/09/2019 01:00
5
8
3
2
3
6:9
11
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academia Cantolao - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    16/11/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alianza Lima - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    05/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FBC Melgar - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirata FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/09/2019 18:15
6
9
3
3
3
9:14
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sport Boys)
    27/10/2019 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pirata FC - Sport Boys)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cusco FC - Sport Boys)
    27/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys)
    13/09/2019 20:00
7
8
3
4
1
6:3
13
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Universidad San Martin)
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universidad San Martin)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys - Universidad San Martin)
    20/10/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin)
    05/10/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Universidad San Martin)
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad San Martin)
    07/09/2019 01:00
8
9
4
2
3
15:15
14
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo)
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Comercio - Sport Huancayo)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alianza Universidad - Sport Huancayo)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sport Huancayo)
    12/10/2019 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pirata FC - Sport Huancayo)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cusco FC - Sport Huancayo)
    16/09/2019 20:00
9
8
2
2
4
11:11
8
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar)
    17/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    02/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar)
    22/10/2019 01:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza Universidad - FBC Melgar)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - FBC Melgar)
    14/09/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - FBC Melgar)
    01/09/2019 01:00
10
8
1
1
6
5:14
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Ayacucho FC)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD UT Cajamarca - Ayacucho FC)
    28/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC)
    05/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alianza Lima - Ayacucho FC)
    08/09/2019 21:00
11
8
1
2
5
7:13
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Cusco FC)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Cusco FC)
    19/10/2019 22:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Cusco FC)
    22/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Binacional - Cusco FC)
    09/09/2019 20:00
12
8
1
2
5
7:15
5
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cusco FC - Union Comercio)
    18/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Union Comercio)
    01/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Union Comercio)
    19/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Union Comercio)
    29/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Union Comercio)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Union Comercio)
    31/08/2019 16:00
13
9
1
3
5
6:16
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Binacional - Alianza Universidad)
    18/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union Comercio - Alianza Universidad)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carlos A. Mannucci - Alianza Universidad)
    28/09/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirata FC - Alianza Universidad)
    14/09/2019 16:00
14
9
2
3
4
6:9
9
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    10/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pirata FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cusco FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    14/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    30/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    14/09/2019 22:45
15
9
1
4
4
14:20
7
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FBC Melgar - Academia Cantolao)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Academia Cantolao)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Academia Cantolao)
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    11/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Union Comercio - Academia Cantolao)
    21/09/2019 18:15
16
8
0
3
5
4:13
3
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pirata FC - CD UT Cajamarca)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cusco FC - CD UT Cajamarca)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - CD UT Cajamarca)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys - CD UT Cajamarca)
    21/09/2019 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Huancayo - CD UT Cajamarca)
    07/09/2019 20:30
17
8
1
1
6
6:19
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Pirata FC)
    15/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Pirata FC)
    01/11/2019 22:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Pirata FC)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alianza Lima - Pirata FC)
    06/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Binacional - Pirata FC)
    20/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FBC Melgar - Pirata FC)
    07/09/2019 22:45
18
9
1
1
7
11:18
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Deportivo Municipal)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pirata FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cusco FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    25/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    12/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Comercio - Deportivo Municipal)
    06/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal)
    21/09/2019 01:00