Extraliga Qualification Group - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
311-5
142-7

Finished

1
X
2
Summary
goalPetr Koblasa
11'
goalPatrik Poulicek
goalPavel Klhufek
18'
goalPetr Koblasa
18'
2nd Period
23'
goalMilos Bubela
28'
goalPetr Sykora
goalRoman Chlouba
28'
35'
goalLubos Horky
39'
goalBrian Stephen Ihnacak
3rd Period
50'
goalOndrej Machala
goalRoman Chlouba
50'
55'
goalMarek Hovorka
55'

G O O O A A L - Marek Hovorka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

G O O O A A L - Roman Chlouba scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

G O O O A A L - Ondrej Machala scores in the penalty shoot-out.

39'

G O O O A A L - Brian Stephen Ihnacak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Lubos Horky scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A L - Roman Chlouba scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A L - Petr Sykora scores in the penalty shoot-out.

23'

G O O O A A L - Milos Bubela scores in the penalty shoot-out.

18'

G O O O A A L - Petr Koblasa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

18'

G O O O A A L - Pavel Klhufek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Patrik Poulicek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

G O O O A A L - Petr Koblasa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.0211.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.058.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.501.283.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.501.532.38
Ladbrokes4.501.532.45
Bet3654.501.502.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.502.501.53
Bet3655.502.451.57
Betfred5.502.501.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power6.503.201.30
Ladbrokes6.503.201.36
Bet3656.503.001.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3657.506.001.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3658.507.501.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3659.5013.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Paddy Power-2.505.501.13
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.501.303.60
Betfred1.501.253.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.507.401.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.502.901.37
10Bet-0.502.851.35
William Hill-0.502.752.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Coral0.001.911.87
Fonbet0.001.901.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.506.451.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.901.80
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.501.402.65
William Hill0.501.442.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.506.201.11
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.502.601.41
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.901.80
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:130.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:325.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:440.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:560.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:6125.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:030.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:314.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:418.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:535.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:660.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:030.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:38.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:418.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:525.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:650.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:025.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:413.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:535.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:650.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:040.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:218.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:314.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:535.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:680.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:070.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:140.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:340.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:435.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:680.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0125.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:170.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:250.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:350.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:480.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:580.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
8
0
2
40:20
24
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno)
    09/04/2019 16:00
2
10
7
0
3
28:24
21
  • ?
  • HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno)
    09/04/2019 16:00
3
Relegation (Championship)
10
4
0
5
23:32
13
  • ?
  • HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    09/04/2019 15:30
4
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
0
9
17:32
2
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    09/04/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
0
2
14:8
9
  • ?
  • Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno
    23/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    29/03/2019 17:00
2
5
3
0
2
13:15
9
  • ?
  • HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    31/03/2019 15:10
3
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
0
3
10:15
6
  • ?
  • Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice
    23/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    29/03/2019 16:10
4
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
4
14:19
2
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    31/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
5
0
0
26:12
15
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    31/03/2019 15:10
2
5
4
0
1
15:9
12
  • ?
  • Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno
    23/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    29/03/2019 16:10
3
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
0
2
13:17
7
  • ?
  • HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    31/03/2019 15:00
4
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
3:13
0
  • ?
  • Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice
    23/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    29/03/2019 17:00