Serie B - 2019/2020

Pisa20Pordenone Calcio

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalMichele Marconi
Goal19''
goalMichele Marconi
Player substitution32''
inDavide Moscardelli
inMichele Marconi
Yellow card39''
yellow cardGaetano Masucci
Yellow card51''
yellow cardSamuele Birindelli
Yellow card76''
yellow cardRobert Gucher
Player substitution76''
inNicholas Siega
inMattia Minesso
Player substitution86''
inMichael Fabbro
inGaetano Masucci
Yellow card20''
yellow cardMichele Camporese
Yellow card26''
yellow card
Yellow card32''
yellow cardGianvito Misuraca
Yellow card44''
yellow card
Player substitution55''
inLucas Chiaretti
inGianvito Misuraca
Player substitution66''
inLeonardo Candellone
inPatrick Ciurria
Player substitution74''
inGaetano Monachello
inAlberto Almici

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMichele Marconi
9'
goalMichele Marconi
19'
20'
yellow cardMichele Camporese
32'
yellow cardGianvito Misuraca
inDavide Moscardelli
outMichele Marconi
32'
yellow cardGaetano Masucci
39'
Second half
yellow cardSamuele Birindelli
51'
55'
inLucas Chiaretti
outGianvito Misuraca
66'
inLeonardo Candellone
outPatrick Ciurria
74'
inGaetano Monachello
outAlberto Almici
yellow cardRobert Gucher
76'
inNicholas Siega
outMattia Minesso
76'
inMichael Fabbro
outGaetano Masucci
86'
45%
45
Ball Possession55%
55
2
2
Shots on Target2
2
2
2
Shots off Target7
7
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
2
2
Corners9
9
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
5
5
Offsides1
1
20
20
Fouls Commited19
19
3
3
Yellow cards4
4
1
1
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Gaetano Masucci is coming off and he is replaced by Michael Fabbro

76'

Mattia Minesso is coming off and he is replaced by Nicholas Siega

76'

Yellow card for Robert Gucher

74'

Alberto Almici is coming off and he is replaced by Gaetano Monachello

66'

Patrick Ciurria is coming off and he is replaced by Leonardo Candellone

55'

Gianvito Misuraca is coming off and he is replaced by Lucas Chiaretti

51'

Yellow card for Samuele Birindelli

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

44'

Yellow card for [player1]

39'

Yellow card for Gaetano Masucci

32'

Michele Marconi is coming off and he is replaced by Davide Moscardelli

32'

Yellow card for Gianvito Misuraca

26'

Yellow card for [player1]

20'

Yellow card for Michele Camporese

19'

G O O O A A A L - Michele Marconi is on target!

9'

G O O O A A A L - Michele Marconi is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadio Romeo Anconetani, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadio Romeo Anconetani
Goalkeeper
1Stefano GoriMichele Di Gregorio22
Starting Lineups
23Francesco LisiMichele De Agostini3
33Simone BenedettiAlberto Barison6
15Ramzi Ayayellow card20'Michele Camporese31
2Samuele Birindelliyellow card51'out74'Alberto Almici29
21Marco PinatoTommaso Pobega24
30Alessandro De VitisSalvatore Burrai8
27Robert Gucheryellow card76'yellow card32'out55'Gianvito Misuraca21
11Mattia Minessoout76'Davide Gavazzi7
26Gaetano Masucciyellow card39'out86'Luca Strizzolo9
31Michele Marconigoal9'goal19'out32'out66'Patrick Ciurria13
Substitutes
7Nicholas Siegain76'Daniel Semenzato11
35Michael Fabbroin86'Roberto Zammarini30
22Simone PerilliAlessandro Vogliacco5
28Gianmarco IngrossoAlessandro Bassoli26
18Enrico SibilioGiacomo Bindi1
9Davide Moscardelliin32'Davide Mazzocco18
5Luca VernaSimone Pasa14
29Raul Asencioin55'Lucas Chiaretti10
12Andrea D'Egidioin66'Leonardo Candellone27
19Daniele LiottiMirko Stefani4
14Marius MarinLuca Zanon25
in74'Gaetano Monachello17
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
4
1
25:8
34
  • ?
  • Livorno - Benevento
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Benevento - Trapani)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Venezia - Benevento)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Crotone)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
7
4
4
22:17
25
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Pordenone Calcio
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Crotone)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pisa - Pordenone Calcio)
    02/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Perugia)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
18:17
25
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cittadella
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Cittadella - Salernitana)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crotone - Cittadella)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cittadella - Pisa)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
6
3
20:16
24
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Juve Stabia
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cremonese)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Chievo Verona)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella)
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
19:14
23
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Pescara
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Juve Stabia - Frosinone)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Frosinone - Empoli)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Frosinone)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
19:20
23
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Perugia
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perugia - Cosenza)
    09/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Pescara)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Perugia)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
22:17
22
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Crotone
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Crotone)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crotone - Cittadella)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Crotone)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
16:15
22
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Empoli
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pisa - Virtus Entella)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella)
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
9
15
6
3
6
24:20
21
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cittadella
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
10
15
6
3
6
26:23
21
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Pescara
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pescara - Venezia)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Pescara)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Cremonese)
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
11
15
5
6
4
18:20
21
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Empoli
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Frosinone - Empoli)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Venezia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
12
15
5
5
5
20:19
20
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pisa
    16/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pisa - Virtus Entella)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pisa - Pordenone Calcio)
    02/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cittadella - Pisa)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
13
15
5
4
6
20:19
19
  • ?
  • Venezia - Spezia
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Livorno)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Spezia)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Frosinone)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
14
15
5
4
6
18:20
19
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Crotone
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Cittadella - Salernitana)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Salernitana)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
15
15
4
6
5
16:18
18
  • ?
  • Venezia - Spezia
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pescara - Venezia)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Venezia - Benevento)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Venezia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
10:17
17
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Perugia
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cremonese)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Livorno)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Cremonese)
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
17
Relegation Playoff
15
2
8
5
17:18
14
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Pordenone Calcio
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perugia - Cosenza)
    09/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Spezia)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
2
9
14:25
14
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Juve Stabia
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Juve Stabia - Frosinone)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Salernitana)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
15:27
13
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pisa
    16/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Benevento - Trapani)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Chievo Verona)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Livorno - Trapani)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
12:21
11
  • ?
  • Livorno - Benevento
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Livorno)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Livorno)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Livorno - Trapani)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
1
0
18:2
22
  • ?
  • Benevento - Frosinone
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Benevento - Trapani)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Crotone)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
2
0
13:2
20
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    22/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Crotone)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Perugia)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Empoli)
    05/10/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
11:11
14
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Chievo Verona
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Cittadella - Salernitana)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cittadella - Pisa)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
3
0
11:6
15
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Juve Stabia
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cremonese)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella)
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/09/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
14:3
17
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Pescara
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Frosinone - Empoli)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    28/09/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
12:8
15
  • ?
  • Perugia - Virtus Entella
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perugia - Cosenza)
    09/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Pescara)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Pisa)
    04/10/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
14:8
15
  • ?
  • Crotone - Livorno
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crotone - Cittadella)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Virtus Entella)
    05/10/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
7:4
14
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Empoli
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
9
7
5
1
1
14:7
16
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cittadella
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Spezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
10
8
3
3
2
16:11
12
  • ?
  • Pescara - Trapani
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pescara - Venezia)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Cremonese)
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
11
8
4
3
1
12:7
15
  • ?
  • Empoli - Salernitana
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Venezia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
12
8
4
2
2
14:10
14
  • ?
  • Pisa - Cosenza
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pisa - Virtus Entella)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pisa - Pordenone Calcio)
    02/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
13
8
3
2
3
11:9
11
  • ?
  • Spezia - Cremonese
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Livorno)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Frosinone)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spezia - Benevento)
    05/10/2019 13:00
14
7
2
4
1
9:8
10
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Crotone
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Frosinone)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Chievo Verona)
    25/09/2019 19:00
15
7
2
1
4
5:9
7
  • ?
  • Venezia - Spezia
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Venezia - Benevento)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Pisa)
    28/09/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
7
3
2
2
5:5
11
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Perugia
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Livorno)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    30/09/2019 19:00
17
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Pordenone Calcio
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Spezia)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Venezia)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Livorno)
    24/09/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
1
4
10:14
10
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Venezia
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Juve Stabia - Frosinone)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Salernitana)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pisa
    16/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Chievo Verona)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trapani - Juve Stabia)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trapani - Cremonese)
    25/09/2019 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
0
4
11:12
9
  • ?
  • Livorno - Benevento
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Livorno - Trapani)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Livorno - Chievo Verona)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Salernitana)
    29/09/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
3
3
1
7:6
12
  • ?
  • Livorno - Benevento
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Venezia - Benevento)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spezia - Benevento)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Benevento)
    24/09/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
1
2
4
9:15
5
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Pordenone Calcio
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pisa - Pordenone Calcio)
    02/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cittadella
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crotone - Cittadella)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Juve Stabia - Cittadella)
    28/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
3
3
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Chievo Verona
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Chievo Verona)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Livorno - Chievo Verona)
    05/10/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
1
3
4
5:11
6
  • ?
  • Benevento - Frosinone
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Juve Stabia - Frosinone)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Frosinone)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Frosinone)
    06/10/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
2
3
7:12
8
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Perugia
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Perugia)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Perugia)
    28/09/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
1
4
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Crotone
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Crotone)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Crotone)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pescara - Crotone)
    27/09/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
2
4
9:11
8
  • ?
  • Perugia - Virtus Entella
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pisa - Virtus Entella)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella)
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Virtus Entella)
    05/10/2019 13:00
9
8
1
2
5
10:13
5
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    22/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
10
7
3
0
4
10:12
9
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Pescara
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Pescara)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cittadella - Pescara)
    24/09/2019 19:00
11
7
1
3
3
6:13
6
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Empoli
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Frosinone - Empoli)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Empoli)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pisa - Empoli)
    24/09/2019 19:00
12
7
1
3
3
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pisa
    16/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cittadella - Pisa)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Pisa)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Pisa)
    28/09/2019 13:00
13
7
2
2
3
9:10
8
  • ?
  • Venezia - Spezia
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Spezia)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Spezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
14
8
3
0
5
9:12
9
  • ?
  • Empoli - Salernitana
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Cittadella - Salernitana)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Salernitana)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
15
8
2
5
1
11:9
11
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Venezia
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pescara - Venezia)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Venezia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Venezia)
    05/10/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
5:12
6
  • ?
  • Spezia - Cremonese
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cremonese)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Cremonese)
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
17
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
10:11
7
  • ?
  • Pisa - Cosenza
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perugia - Cosenza)
    09/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
4:11
4
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Juve Stabia
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trapani - Juve Stabia)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Crotone - Juve Stabia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
9:19
7
  • ?
  • Pescara - Trapani
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Benevento - Trapani)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Livorno - Trapani)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
1:9
2
  • ?
  • Crotone - Livorno
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Livorno)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Livorno)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00