Serie B - 2019/2020Serie B - 2019/2020

Pisa20Pordenone Calcio

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalMichele Marconi
Goal19''
goalMichele Marconi
Player substitution32''
inDavide Moscardelli
inMichele Marconi
Yellow card39''
yellow cardGaetano Masucci
Yellow card51''
yellow cardSamuele Birindelli
Yellow card76''
yellow cardRobert Gucher
Player substitution76''
inNicholas Siega
inMattia Minesso
Player substitution86''
inMichael Fabbro
inGaetano Masucci
Red card88''
red cardMarco Pinato
Yellow card20''
yellow cardMichele Camporese
Yellow card26''
yellow cardTommaso Pobega
Yellow card32''
yellow cardGianvito Misuraca
Yellow card44''
yellow cardAlberto Almici
Player substitution55''
inLucas Chiaretti
inGianvito Misuraca
Player substitution66''
inLeonardo Candellone
inPatrick Ciurria
Player substitution74''
inGaetano Monachello
inAlberto Almici

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMichele Marconi
9'
goalMichele Marconi
19'
20'
yellow cardMichele Camporese
26'
yellow cardTommaso Pobega
32'
yellow cardGianvito Misuraca
inDavide Moscardelli
outMichele Marconi
32'
yellow cardGaetano Masucci
39'
44'
yellow cardAlberto Almici
Second half
yellow cardSamuele Birindelli
51'
55'
inLucas Chiaretti
outGianvito Misuraca
66'
inLeonardo Candellone
outPatrick Ciurria
74'
inGaetano Monachello
outAlberto Almici
yellow cardRobert Gucher
76'
inNicholas Siega
outMattia Minesso
76'
inMichael Fabbro
outGaetano Masucci
86'
red cardMarco Pinato
88'
45%
45
Ball Possession55%
55
2
2
Shots on Target2
2
2
2
Shots off Target7
7
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
2
2
Corners9
9
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
5
5
Offsides1
1
20
20
Fouls Commited19
19
3
3
Yellow cards4
4
1
1
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

HE'S OFF! - Marco Pinato is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

86'

Gaetano Masucci is coming off and he is replaced by Michael Fabbro

76'

Mattia Minesso is coming off and he is replaced by Nicholas Siega

76'

Yellow card for Robert Gucher

74'

Alberto Almici is coming off and he is replaced by Gaetano Monachello

66'

Patrick Ciurria is coming off and he is replaced by Leonardo Candellone

55'

Gianvito Misuraca is coming off and he is replaced by Lucas Chiaretti

51'

Yellow card for Samuele Birindelli

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

44'

Yellow card for Alberto Almici

39'

Yellow card for Gaetano Masucci

32'

Michele Marconi is coming off and he is replaced by Davide Moscardelli

32'

Yellow card for Gianvito Misuraca

26'

Yellow card for Tommaso Pobega

20'

Yellow card for Michele Camporese

19'

G O O O A A A L - Michele Marconi is on target!

9'

G O O O A A A L - Michele Marconi is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadio Romeo Anconetani, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadio Romeo Anconetani
Goalkeeper
1Stefano GoriMichele Di Gregorio22
Starting Lineups
23Francesco LisiMichele De Agostini3
33Simone BenedettiAlberto Barison6
15Ramzi Ayayellow card20'Michele Camporese31
2Samuele Birindelliyellow card51'yellow card44'out74'Alberto Almici29
21Marco Pinatored card88'yellow card26'Tommaso Pobega24
30Alessandro De VitisSalvatore Burrai8
27Robert Gucheryellow card76'yellow card32'out55'Gianvito Misuraca21
11Mattia Minessoout76'Davide Gavazzi7
26Gaetano Masucciyellow card39'out86'Luca Strizzolo9
31Michele Marconigoal9'goal19'out32'out66'Patrick Ciurria13
Substitutes
9Davide Moscardelliin32'Daniel Semenzato11
5Luca VernaRoberto Zammarini30
29Raul AsencioAlessandro Vogliacco5
12Andrea D'EgidioAlessandro Bassoli26
19Daniele LiottiGiacomo Bindi1
14Marius MarinDavide Mazzocco18
7Nicholas Siegain76'Simone Pasa14
35Michael Fabbroin86'in55'Lucas Chiaretti10
22Simone Perilliin66'Leonardo Candellone27
28Gianmarco IngrossoMirko Stefani4
18Enrico SibilioLuca Zanon25
in74'Gaetano Monachello17
Coach
Luca D'AngeloAttilio Tesser
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
21
6
1
54:15
69
  • ?
  • Empoli - Benevento
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
28
15
4
9
47:33
49
  • ?
  • Perugia - Crotone
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
8
7
33:23
47
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Cittadella
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
6
9
37:34
45
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pordenone Calcio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
8
8
40:32
44
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Spezia
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
7
9
35:32
43
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Cittadella
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
6
10
36:32
42
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Salernitana
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
10
11
7
34:27
41
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Spezia
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
9
28
10
10
8
33:34
40
  • ?
  • Empoli - Benevento
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
10
28
10
8
10
35:36
38
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Salernitana
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
11
28
9
9
10
35:35
36
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pescara
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
12
28
10
6
12
29:36
36
  • ?
  • Perugia - Crotone
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
13
28
10
6
12
35:43
36
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Livorno
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
14
28
10
5
13
38:44
35
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pescara
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
15
27
9
5
13
36:41
32
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cremonese
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
16
Relegation Playoff
28
7
11
10
26:33
32
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
27
7
9
11
28:32
30
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cremonese
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
10
13
31:52
25
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pordenone Calcio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
9
14
29:35
24
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Cosenza
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
6
18
23:45
18
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Livorno
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
12
3
0
34:6
39
  • ?
  • Benevento - Juve Stabia
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Salernitana)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Pisa)
    19/01/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
3
2
26:12
30
  • ?
  • Crotone - Benevento
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crotone - Spezia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Crotone - Trapani)
    29/12/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
22:9
30
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Cittadella
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Frosinone - Pordenone Calcio)
    17/01/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
20:9
30
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Virtus Entella
    04/04/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Livorno)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Pescara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cremonese)
    29/12/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
23:14
27
  • ?
  • Spezia - Pisa
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spezia - Cittadella)
    19/01/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
4
6
18:21
19
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Perugia
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Benevento)
    25/01/2020 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
4
1
22:11
28
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Cremonese
    05/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Trapani)
    10/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Salernitana - Pordenone Calcio)
    26/12/2019 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
20:13
24
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Spezia
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Venezia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Perugia)
    18/01/2020 17:00
9
15
6
7
2
21:14
25
  • ?
  • Empoli - Benevento
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Crotone)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Chievo Verona)
    24/01/2020 20:00
10
14
7
4
3
16:11
25
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Salernitana
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Pescara)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Cremonese)
    25/01/2020 14:00
11
15
6
5
4
20:17
23
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pescara
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Chievo Verona)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Juve Stabia)
    25/01/2020 14:00
12
15
7
3
5
17:15
24
  • ?
  • Perugia - Crotone
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Perugia - Spezia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Livorno)
    27/01/2020 20:00
13
15
8
2
5
23:21
26
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Livorno
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Perugia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Empoli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
14
14
5
5
4
23:18
20
  • ?
  • Pescara - Empoli
    06/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Cosenza)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Salernitana)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    29/12/2019 11:30
15
12
7
3
2
19:11
24
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cremonese
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Frosinone)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pisa)
    26/12/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cittadella)
    14/12/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
11:19
11
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Venezia - Frosinone)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Trapani)
    26/01/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
13
5
4
4
18:14
19
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Cosenza
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Cremonese - Pisa)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
5
5
17:19
14
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pordenone Calcio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Trapani - Cittadella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trapani - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Perugia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
10:15
10
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Trapani
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Benevento)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Crotone)
    20/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Empoli)
    26/12/2019 11:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
17:28
11
  • ?
  • Livorno - Venezia
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Livorno - Virtus Entella)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livorno - Pescara)
    26/12/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
3
1
20:9
30
  • ?
  • Empoli - Benevento
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Benevento)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Benevento)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Benevento)
    26/12/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
6
1
7
21:21
19
  • ?
  • Perugia - Crotone
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Crotone)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Crotone)
    20/01/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
11:14
17
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Frosinone
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Venezia - Frosinone)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Frosinone)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pisa - Frosinone)
    29/12/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
3
7
17:25
15
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pordenone Calcio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Frosinone - Pordenone Calcio)
    17/01/2020 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
17:18
17
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Spezia
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Perugia - Spezia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crotone - Spezia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
17:11
24
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Cittadella
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Trapani - Cittadella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spezia - Cittadella)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Cittadella)
    26/12/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
2
9
14:21
14
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Salernitana
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Salernitana)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Salernitana)
    19/01/2020 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
3
8
3
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Chievo Verona
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Chievo Verona)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Chievo Verona)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    29/12/2019 11:30
9
13
4
3
6
12:20
15
  • ?
  • Pescara - Empoli
    06/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Empoli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Empoli)
    26/12/2019 11:30
10
14
3
4
7
19:25
13
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Virtus Entella
    04/04/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Livorno - Virtus Entella)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Virtus Entella)
    29/12/2019 14:00
11
13
3
4
6
15:18
13
  • ?
  • Spezia - Pisa
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Cremonese - Pisa)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Pisa)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pisa)
    26/12/2019 17:05
12
13
3
3
7
12:21
12
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Perugia
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Perugia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Perugia)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Perugia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
13
13
2
4
7
12:22
10
  • ?
  • Benevento - Juve Stabia
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Juve Stabia)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
14
14
5
0
9
15:26
15
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pescara
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Pescara)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Pescara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
15
15
2
2
11
17:30
8
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trapani - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    18/01/2020 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
5
6
3
15:14
21
  • ?
  • Livorno - Venezia
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Venezia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Venezia)
    29/12/2019 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
10:18
11
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cremonese
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Cremonese)
    25/01/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
14:33
11
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Trapani
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Trapani)
    10/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Trapani)
    26/01/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
19:20
14
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Cosenza
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Cosenza)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    25/01/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
6:17
7
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Livorno
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Livorno)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Livorno)
    27/01/2020 20:00