Serie B - 2019/2020

Pisa32Spezia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card17''
yellow cardAlessandro De Vitis
Yellow card22''
yellow cardMichele Marconi
Goal31''
goalMichele Marconi
Player substitution57''
inRobert Gucher
inMichael Fabbro
Yellow card62''
yellow cardRobert Gucher
Yellow card72''
yellow cardNicholas Siega
Player substitution72''
inMarco Pinato
inNicholas Siega
Player substitution78''
inDavide Moscardelli
inGaetano Masucci
Goal87''
goalRamzi Aya
Goal90''
goalSimone Benedetti
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardMichele Marconi
Player substitution35''
inLuca Vignali
inSimone Bastoni
Player substitution67''
inGiuseppe Mastinu
inMatteo Ricci
Goal69''
goalAntonio Ragusa
Goal76''
goalAntonio Ragusa
Player substitution85''
inFederico Ricci
inEmmanuel Quartsin Gyasi
Yellow card90''
yellow cardSofian Bidaoui

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardAlessandro De Vitis
17'
yellow cardMichele Marconi
22'
goalMichele Marconi
31'
35'
inLuca Vignali
outSimone Bastoni
Second half
inRobert Gucher
outMichael Fabbro
57'
yellow cardRobert Gucher
62'
67'
inGiuseppe Mastinu
outMatteo Ricci
69'
goalAntonio Ragusa
yellow cardNicholas Siega
72'
inMarco Pinato
outNicholas Siega
72'
76'
goalAntonio Ragusa
inDavide Moscardelli
outGaetano Masucci
78'
85'
inFederico Ricci
outEmmanuel Quartsin Gyasi
goalRamzi Aya
87'
90'
yellow cardSofian Bidaoui
goalSimone Benedetti
90'
yellow-red cardMichele Marconi
90'
54%
54
Ball Possession46%
46
4
4
Shots on Target6
6
7
7
Shots off Target7
7
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides3
3
20
20
Fouls Commited22
22
5
5
Yellow cards1
1
1
1
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

RED CARD! - Michele Marconi receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

90'

G O O O A A A L - Simone Benedetti is on target!

90'

Yellow card for Sofian Bidaoui

87'

G O O O A A A L - Ramzi Aya is on target!

85'

Emmanuel Quartsin Gyasi is coming off and he is replaced by Federico Ricci

78'

Gaetano Masucci is coming off and he is replaced by Davide Moscardelli

76'

G O O O A A A L - Antonio Ragusa is on target!

72'

Nicholas Siega is coming off and he is replaced by Marco Pinato

72'

Yellow card for Nicholas Siega

69'

G O O O A A A L - Antonio Ragusa is on target!

67'

Matteo Ricci is coming off and he is replaced by Giuseppe Mastinu

62'

Yellow card for Robert Gucher

57'

Michael Fabbro is coming off and he is replaced by Robert Gucher

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

35'

Simone Bastoni is coming off and he is replaced by Luca Vignali

31'

G O O O A A A L - Michele Marconi is on target!

22'

Yellow card for Michele Marconi

17'

Yellow card for Alessandro De Vitis

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadio Romeo Anconetani, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadio Romeo Anconetani
Goalkeeper
1Stefano GoriSimone Scuffet1
Starting Lineups
23Francesco Lisiout35'Simone Bastoni20
33Simone Benedettigoal90'Elio Capradossi13
15Ramzi Ayagoal87'Claudio Terzi19
28Gianmarco IngrossoSalvador Ferrer21
14Marius MarinGiulio Maggiore25
30Alessandro De Vitisyellow card17'out67'Matteo Ricci8
7Nicholas Siegayellow card72'out72'Paolo Bartolomei16
26Gaetano Masucciout78'yellow card90'Sofian Bidaoui26
35Michael Fabbroout57'out85'Emmanuel Quartsin Gyasi11
31Michele Marconiyellow card22'goal31'yellow/red card90'goal69'goal76'Antonio Ragusa32
Substitutes
21Marco Pinatoin72'Axel Desjardins31
11Mattia MinessoLeonardo Benedetti27
9Davide Moscardelliin78'in67'Giuseppe Mastinu15
36Tommaso FischerDelano Burgzorg7
22Simone Perilliin35'Luca Vignali2
27Robert Gucherin57'yellow card62'Martin Erlic28
19Daniele LiottiTitas Krapikas12
10Davide Di QuinzioSveinn Aron Gudjohnsen17
8Nicolas Izziloin85'Federico Ricci10
29Raul AsencioGennaro Acampora4
12Andrea D'EgidioDarren McIntosh-Buffonge29
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
4
1
16:8
25
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
3
3
21:13
21
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
2
4
12:12
20
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
1
5
22:17
19
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
18:15
19
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
14:14
19
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
6
2
17:14
18
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
14:13
18
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
9
12
5
2
5
19:15
17
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
10
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
11
12
4
5
3
13:12
17
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
12
12
4
4
4
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
13
12
4
4
4
13:13
16
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
14
12
4
4
4
11:13
16
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
15
12
4
3
5
9:15
15
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
2
6
4
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
17
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
15:18
12
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
12:21
11
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
11:17
10
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
12:21
7
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
11:2
16
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Virtus Entella)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Cosenza)
    21/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
13:7
14
  • ?
  • Crotone - Cittadella
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Virtus Entella)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Crotone - Juve Stabia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cittadella - Pescara)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Trapani)
    14/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
13:8
10
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pescara - Crotone)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Virtus Entella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
9:2
14
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Empoli)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Benevento)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Spezia)
    13/09/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
7:5
11
  • ?
  • Perugia - Pescara
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Pisa)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Frosinone)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Juve Stabia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
3
0
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chievo Verona - Pisa)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Empoli)
    30/08/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
3
1
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Frosinone)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Chievo Verona)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Salernitana - Benevento)
    16/09/2019 19:00
9
6
4
1
1
11:5
13
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Spezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Livorno)
    14/09/2019 13:00
10
6
3
2
1
9:5
11
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Perugia)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Empoli - Cittadella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
11
6
4
2
0
10:3
14
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Empoli
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Venezia)
    20/09/2019 19:00
12
6
3
2
1
12:8
11
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pordenone Calcio
    02/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pisa - Empoli)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pisa - Cremonese)
    15/09/2019 19:00
13
6
2
1
3
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Venezia - Benevento
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Pisa)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Venezia - Chievo Verona)
    14/09/2019 16:00
14
6
3
2
1
5:4
11
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Frosinone)
    14/09/2019 13:00
15
6
3
1
2
5:5
10
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Livorno
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    30/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cremonese - Crotone)
    21/09/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Spezia
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Venezia)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Livorno)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Pescara)
    15/09/2019 13:05
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
7:9
5
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spezia - Benevento)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Spezia - Trapani)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spezia - Perugia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Juve Stabia - Cittadella)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Juve Stabia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    21/09/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
0
3
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Livorno - Chievo Verona)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Salernitana)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Pordenone Calcio)
    21/09/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Trapani - Chievo Verona
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trapani - Juve Stabia)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trapani - Cremonese)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trapani - Salernitana)
    22/09/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
2
3
1
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Venezia - Benevento
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spezia - Benevento)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Benevento)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Salernitana - Benevento)
    16/09/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
1
2
8:6
7
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pescara - Crotone)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cremonese - Crotone)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spezia - Crotone)
    31/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Crotone - Cittadella
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Juve Stabia - Cittadella)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Empoli - Cittadella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
0
3
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Perugia - Pescara
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cittadella - Pescara)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Pescara)
    15/09/2019 13:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
2
3
9:13
5
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pordenone Calcio
    02/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Pordenone Calcio)
    21/09/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Perugia)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spezia - Perugia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Trapani - Chievo Verona
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Livorno - Chievo Verona)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Chievo Verona)
    25/09/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Salernitana)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trapani - Salernitana)
    22/09/2019 19:00
9
6
1
1
4
8:10
4
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    30/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Juve Stabia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    21/09/2019 13:00
10
6
1
3
2
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Empoli
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Empoli)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pisa - Empoli)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crotone - Empoli)
    15/09/2019 13:00
11
6
0
3
3
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Frosinone)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Frosinone)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Frosinone)
    14/09/2019 13:00
12
6
1
2
3
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Pisa)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Pisa)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chievo Verona - Pisa)
    21/09/2019 16:05
13
6
2
3
1
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Venezia)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Venezia)
    20/09/2019 19:00
14
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Virtus Entella)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Virtus Entella)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Virtus Entella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
15
6
1
2
3
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trapani - Cremonese)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pisa - Cremonese)
    15/09/2019 19:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Cosenza)
    21/09/2019 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Spezia
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Spezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Spezia)
    13/09/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trapani - Juve Stabia)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Crotone - Juve Stabia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Juve Stabia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
1:7
1
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Livorno
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Livorno)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Livorno)
    14/09/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
7:13
4
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Spezia - Trapani)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Trapani)
    14/09/2019 13:00